BCSS Gymnastics Trials
HS Zone 2 Trials
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
527 TOPOLOVEC Brooke Sa-hali Secondary HS 5   7770 ROSS Charlotte Aberdeen Hall Senior HS 1J   3600 MILLER Ava Vernon Secondary School HS 2   3599 FLEURY Lily Charles Bloom Secondary HS 3
5290 GANSTAL Linnea Valleyview Secondary HS 5   8688 VAN LEENEN Jadyn Aberdeen Hall Senior HS 1J   5303 JOHNSON Sophia Westsyde Secondary HS 2   2578 PITZOFF Hailee J L Jackson Secondary HS 3
5292 MCLAREN Brooke Sa-hali Secondary HS 4   9114 GURNSEY Samantha Magee Secondary HS 1J   5357 FORD Charlotte George Eliott Secondary School HS 2   3926 ROSS Katie Shuswap Middle HS 3
9109 YACOVELLI Veronika W L Seaton Secondary HS 4   9113 COMBRES Sabine Penticton Secondary HS 1S   3246 GRIECHEN Hope Constable Neil Bruce Middle HS 2   3828 SPENCE Ella J L Jackson Secondary HS 3
4104 KUJAT Meaghan Sullivan Campus SASS HS 4   9115 GENTREY Hailey Penticton Secondary HS 1J   3260 NICKERSON Olivia Dr Knox Middle School HS 2   2579 CHIPIUK Dae-lynn Sullivan Campus SASS HS 3
9110 BOWDEN Taylor Kalamalka Secondary HS 4   9307 JOHNSON Lara Westsyde Secondary HS 1J   3239 CONROY Kaelen Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary HS 2   3235 ABBOTT Eve Constable Neil Bruce Middle HS 3
    7752 HEDSTROM Aida Constable Neil Bruce Middle HS 2   3712 CLARKE Ally (Alexandra) Okanagan Mission Secondary HS 3
    2584 ELY Kirsten Shuswap Middle HS 2   3720 HUBERT Ella Okanagan Mission Secondary HS 3
    3927 MILLER Lily J L Jackson Secondary HS 2   5293 LAWRENCE Jordis Valleyview Secondary HS 3
      5295 SANDERSON Abigail Sa-hali Secondary HS 3
      6665 HEGYI Kate Valleyview Secondary HS 3
      6812 MONDOR Emmerson Valleyview Secondary HS 3
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
3828 SPENCE Ella J L Jackson Secondary HS 3   5290 GANSTAL Linnea Valleyview Secondary HS 5   8688 VAN LEENEN Jadyn Aberdeen Hall Senior HS 1J   5357 FORD Charlotte George Eliott Secondary School HS 2
2579 CHIPIUK Dae-lynn Sullivan Campus SASS HS 3   5292 MCLAREN Brooke Sa-hali Secondary HS 4   9114 GURNSEY Samantha Magee Secondary HS 1J   3246 GRIECHEN Hope Constable Neil Bruce Middle HS 2
3235 ABBOTT Eve Constable Neil Bruce Middle HS 3   9109 YACOVELLI Veronika W L Seaton Secondary HS 4   9113 COMBRES Sabine Penticton Secondary HS 1S   3260 NICKERSON Olivia Dr Knox Middle School HS 2
3712 CLARKE Ally (Alexandra) Okanagan Mission Secondary HS 3   4104 KUJAT Meaghan Sullivan Campus SASS HS 4   9115 GENTREY Hailey Penticton Secondary HS 1J   3239 CONROY Kaelen Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary HS 2
3720 HUBERT Ella Okanagan Mission Secondary HS 3   9110 BOWDEN Taylor Kalamalka Secondary HS 4   9307 JOHNSON Lara Westsyde Secondary HS 1J   7752 HEDSTROM Aida Constable Neil Bruce Middle HS 2
5293 LAWRENCE Jordis Valleyview Secondary HS 3   527 TOPOLOVEC Brooke Sa-hali Secondary HS 5   7770 ROSS Charlotte Aberdeen Hall Senior HS 1J   2584 ELY Kirsten Shuswap Middle HS 2
5295 SANDERSON Abigail Sa-hali Secondary HS 3       3927 MILLER Lily J L Jackson Secondary HS 2
6665 HEGYI Kate Valleyview Secondary HS 3       3600 MILLER Ava Vernon Secondary School HS 2
6812 MONDOR Emmerson Valleyview Secondary HS 3       5303 JOHNSON Sophia Westsyde Secondary HS 2
3599 FLEURY Lily Charles Bloom Secondary HS 3      
2578 PITZOFF Hailee J L Jackson Secondary HS 3      
3926 ROSS Katie Shuswap Middle HS 3      
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
3246 GRIECHEN Hope Constable Neil Bruce Middle HS 2   3712 CLARKE Ally (Alexandra) Okanagan Mission Secondary HS 3   5292 MCLAREN Brooke Sa-hali Secondary HS 4   9114 GURNSEY Samantha Magee Secondary HS 1J
3260 NICKERSON Olivia Dr Knox Middle School HS 2   3720 HUBERT Ella Okanagan Mission Secondary HS 3   9109 YACOVELLI Veronika W L Seaton Secondary HS 4   9113 COMBRES Sabine Penticton Secondary HS 1S
3239 CONROY Kaelen Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary HS 2   5293 LAWRENCE Jordis Valleyview Secondary HS 3   4104 KUJAT Meaghan Sullivan Campus SASS HS 4   9115 GENTREY Hailey Penticton Secondary HS 1J
7752 HEDSTROM Aida Constable Neil Bruce Middle HS 2   5295 SANDERSON Abigail Sa-hali Secondary HS 3   9110 BOWDEN Taylor Kalamalka Secondary HS 4   9307 JOHNSON Lara Westsyde Secondary HS 1J
2584 ELY Kirsten Shuswap Middle HS 2   6665 HEGYI Kate Valleyview Secondary HS 3   527 TOPOLOVEC Brooke Sa-hali Secondary HS 5   7770 ROSS Charlotte Aberdeen Hall Senior HS 1J
3927 MILLER Lily J L Jackson Secondary HS 2   6812 MONDOR Emmerson Valleyview Secondary HS 3   5290 GANSTAL Linnea Valleyview Secondary HS 5   8688 VAN LEENEN Jadyn Aberdeen Hall Senior HS 1J
3600 MILLER Ava Vernon Secondary School HS 2   3599 FLEURY Lily Charles Bloom Secondary HS 3    
5303 JOHNSON Sophia Westsyde Secondary HS 2   2578 PITZOFF Hailee J L Jackson Secondary HS 3    
5357 FORD Charlotte George Eliott Secondary School HS 2   3926 ROSS Katie Shuswap Middle HS 3    
  3828 SPENCE Ella J L Jackson Secondary HS 3    
  2579 CHIPIUK Dae-lynn Sullivan Campus SASS HS 3    
  3235 ABBOTT Eve Constable Neil Bruce Middle HS 3    
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
9113 COMBRES Sabine Penticton Secondary HS 1S   3239 CONROY Kaelen Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary HS 2   5295 SANDERSON Abigail Sa-hali Secondary HS 3   9109 YACOVELLI Veronika W L Seaton Secondary HS 4
9115 GENTREY Hailey Penticton Secondary HS 1J   7752 HEDSTROM Aida Constable Neil Bruce Middle HS 2   6665 HEGYI Kate Valleyview Secondary HS 3   4104 KUJAT Meaghan Sullivan Campus SASS HS 4
9307 JOHNSON Lara Westsyde Secondary HS 1J   2584 ELY Kirsten Shuswap Middle HS 2   6812 MONDOR Emmerson Valleyview Secondary HS 3   9110 BOWDEN Taylor Kalamalka Secondary HS 4
7770 ROSS Charlotte Aberdeen Hall Senior HS 1J   3927 MILLER Lily J L Jackson Secondary HS 2   3599 FLEURY Lily Charles Bloom Secondary HS 3   527 TOPOLOVEC Brooke Sa-hali Secondary HS 5
8688 VAN LEENEN Jadyn Aberdeen Hall Senior HS 1J   3600 MILLER Ava Vernon Secondary School HS 2   2578 PITZOFF Hailee J L Jackson Secondary HS 3   5290 GANSTAL Linnea Valleyview Secondary HS 5
9114 GURNSEY Samantha Magee Secondary HS 1J   5303 JOHNSON Sophia Westsyde Secondary HS 2   3926 ROSS Katie Shuswap Middle HS 3   5292 MCLAREN Brooke Sa-hali Secondary HS 4
  5357 FORD Charlotte George Eliott Secondary School HS 2   3828 SPENCE Ella J L Jackson Secondary HS 3  
  3246 GRIECHEN Hope Constable Neil Bruce Middle HS 2   2579 CHIPIUK Dae-lynn Sullivan Campus SASS HS 3  
  3260 NICKERSON Olivia Dr Knox Middle School HS 2   3235 ABBOTT Eve Constable Neil Bruce Middle HS 3  
    3712 CLARKE Ally (Alexandra) Okanagan Mission Secondary HS 3  
    3720 HUBERT Ella Okanagan Mission Secondary HS 3  
    5293 LAWRENCE Jordis Valleyview Secondary HS 3  
Revision 4 — Last modified Sun, 02 Feb 2020 01:12:17 -0800 — Generated Fri, 07 Aug 2020 17:41:22 -0700 in 0.016 seconds by kscore.ca