BCSS High School Zone 2 Trials
1
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
536 BOWDEN Taylor Kalamalka Secondary 4   6067 SNEE Brooklynn Merritt Secondary 2   5295 SANDERSON Abigail Sa-hali Secondary 3   3475 HEDSTROM Nyah Constable Neil Bruce Middle 2
543 YACOVELLI Veronika W L Seaton Secondary 4   3066 SAUNDERS Jaime Sa-hali Secondary 2   3067 SILVERBERG Naomi NorKam Secondary 3   5357 FORD Charlotte George Elliot Secondary 2
4104 KUJAT Meaghan J L Jackson Secondary 4   5293 LAWRENCE Jordis Valleyview Secondary 2   5305 BEBLOW Braylee Valleyview Secondary 3   3239 CONROY Kaelen Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary 2
5355 SIMMONS Ella Penticton Secondary 4   5301 KOZAK Madison Westsyde Secondary 2   3476 HILVERDA Jordan Kelowna Secondary 3   3254 MAH Julia KLO Middle 2
5292 MCLAREN Brooke Sa-hali Secondary 4   5303 JOHNSON Sophia Westsyde Secondary 2   3477 JOHNSON Hailey Rutland Senior Secondary 3   3927 MILLER Lily J L Jackson Secondary 2
6069 BUTCHER Quinn Westsyde Secondary 4   3065 HEADEY Christina Sa-hali Secondary 2   5359 DUNLEY-OWEN Olivia Summerland Secondary 3   3481 PILATO Olivia Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary 2
3063 FISH Martina St Ann's Academy 4   5288 PETEL Keeley Valleyview Secondary 2   5356 MAEUSEL Hannah Rutland Senior Secondary 3   2580 BLACKBURN Tarryn Shuswap Middle 3
3200 MURDOCH Risa Sa-hali Secondary 4   6408 COLLINS Aiyanna W L Seaton Secondary 3   5290 GANSTAL Linnea Valleyview Secondary 5   3828 SPENCE Ella J L Jackson Secondary 3
3729 LINCOLN Taitum Kelowna Secondary 4   6407 MUGRIDGE Stacey W L Seaton Secondary 3   530 KOZUB Miranda South Kamloops Secondary 5   2578 PITZOFF Haillee J L Jackson Secondary 3
    5358 KOSCHNY Rebecca Kelowna Secondary 5   2579 CHIPIUK Dae-lynn J L Jackson Secondary 3
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
3239 CONROY Kaelen Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary 2   4104 KUJAT Meaghan J L Jackson Secondary 4   5293 LAWRENCE Jordis Valleyview Secondary 2   3067 SILVERBERG Naomi NorKam Secondary 3
3254 MAH Julia KLO Middle 2   5355 SIMMONS Ella Penticton Secondary 4   5301 KOZAK Madison Westsyde Secondary 2   5305 BEBLOW Braylee Valleyview Secondary 3
3927 MILLER Lily J L Jackson Secondary 2   5292 MCLAREN Brooke Sa-hali Secondary 4   5303 JOHNSON Sophia Westsyde Secondary 2   3476 HILVERDA Jordan Kelowna Secondary 3
3481 PILATO Olivia Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary 2   6069 BUTCHER Quinn Westsyde Secondary 4   3065 HEADEY Christina Sa-hali Secondary 2   3477 JOHNSON Hailey Rutland Senior Secondary 3
2580 BLACKBURN Tarryn Shuswap Middle 3   3063 FISH Martina St Ann's Academy 4   5288 PETEL Keeley Valleyview Secondary 2   5359 DUNLEY-OWEN Olivia Summerland Secondary 3
3828 SPENCE Ella J L Jackson Secondary 3   3200 MURDOCH Risa Sa-hali Secondary 4   6408 COLLINS Aiyanna W L Seaton Secondary 3   5356 MAEUSEL Hannah Rutland Senior Secondary 3
2578 PITZOFF Haillee J L Jackson Secondary 3   3729 LINCOLN Taitum Kelowna Secondary 4   6407 MUGRIDGE Stacey W L Seaton Secondary 3   5290 GANSTAL Linnea Valleyview Secondary 5
2579 CHIPIUK Dae-lynn J L Jackson Secondary 3   536 BOWDEN Taylor Kalamalka Secondary 4   6067 SNEE Brooklynn Merritt Secondary 2   530 KOZUB Miranda South Kamloops Secondary 5
3475 HEDSTROM Nyah Constable Neil Bruce Middle 2   543 YACOVELLI Veronika W L Seaton Secondary 4   3066 SAUNDERS Jaime Sa-hali Secondary 2   5358 KOSCHNY Rebecca Kelowna Secondary 5
5357 FORD Charlotte George Elliot Secondary 2       5295 SANDERSON Abigail Sa-hali Secondary 3
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
3476 HILVERDA Jordan Kelowna Secondary 3   3927 MILLER Lily J L Jackson Secondary 2   5292 MCLAREN Brooke Sa-hali Secondary 4   5303 JOHNSON Sophia Westsyde Secondary 2
3477 JOHNSON Hailey Rutland Senior Secondary 3   3481 PILATO Olivia Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary 2   6069 BUTCHER Quinn Westsyde Secondary 4   3065 HEADEY Christina Sa-hali Secondary 2
5359 DUNLEY-OWEN Olivia Summerland Secondary 3   2580 BLACKBURN Tarryn Shuswap Middle 3   3063 FISH Martina St Ann's Academy 4   5288 PETEL Keeley Valleyview Secondary 2
5356 MAEUSEL Hannah Rutland Senior Secondary 3   3828 SPENCE Ella J L Jackson Secondary 3   3200 MURDOCH Risa Sa-hali Secondary 4   6408 COLLINS Aiyanna W L Seaton Secondary 3
5290 GANSTAL Linnea Valleyview Secondary 5   2578 PITZOFF Haillee J L Jackson Secondary 3   3729 LINCOLN Taitum Kelowna Secondary 4   6407 MUGRIDGE Stacey W L Seaton Secondary 3
530 KOZUB Miranda South Kamloops Secondary 5   2579 CHIPIUK Dae-lynn J L Jackson Secondary 3   536 BOWDEN Taylor Kalamalka Secondary 4   6067 SNEE Brooklynn Merritt Secondary 2
5358 KOSCHNY Rebecca Kelowna Secondary 5   3475 HEDSTROM Nyah Constable Neil Bruce Middle 2   543 YACOVELLI Veronika W L Seaton Secondary 4   3066 SAUNDERS Jaime Sa-hali Secondary 2
5295 SANDERSON Abigail Sa-hali Secondary 3   5357 FORD Charlotte George Elliot Secondary 2   4104 KUJAT Meaghan J L Jackson Secondary 4   5293 LAWRENCE Jordis Valleyview Secondary 2
3067 SILVERBERG Naomi NorKam Secondary 3   3239 CONROY Kaelen Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary 2   5355 SIMMONS Ella Penticton Secondary 4   5301 KOZAK Madison Westsyde Secondary 2
5305 BEBLOW Braylee Valleyview Secondary 3   3254 MAH Julia KLO Middle 2    
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
5288 PETEL Keeley Valleyview Secondary 2   5359 DUNLEY-OWEN Olivia Summerland Secondary 3   2580 BLACKBURN Tarryn Shuswap Middle 3   3063 FISH Martina St Ann's Academy 4
6408 COLLINS Aiyanna W L Seaton Secondary 3   5356 MAEUSEL Hannah Rutland Senior Secondary 3   3828 SPENCE Ella J L Jackson Secondary 3   3200 MURDOCH Risa Sa-hali Secondary 4
6407 MUGRIDGE Stacey W L Seaton Secondary 3   5290 GANSTAL Linnea Valleyview Secondary 5   2578 PITZOFF Haillee J L Jackson Secondary 3   3729 LINCOLN Taitum Kelowna Secondary 4
6067 SNEE Brooklynn Merritt Secondary 2   530 KOZUB Miranda South Kamloops Secondary 5   2579 CHIPIUK Dae-lynn J L Jackson Secondary 3   536 BOWDEN Taylor Kalamalka Secondary 4
3066 SAUNDERS Jaime Sa-hali Secondary 2   5358 KOSCHNY Rebecca Kelowna Secondary 5   3475 HEDSTROM Nyah Constable Neil Bruce Middle 2   543 YACOVELLI Veronika W L Seaton Secondary 4
5293 LAWRENCE Jordis Valleyview Secondary 2   5295 SANDERSON Abigail Sa-hali Secondary 3   5357 FORD Charlotte George Elliot Secondary 2   4104 KUJAT Meaghan J L Jackson Secondary 4
5301 KOZAK Madison Westsyde Secondary 2   3067 SILVERBERG Naomi NorKam Secondary 3   3239 CONROY Kaelen Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary 2   5355 SIMMONS Ella Penticton Secondary 4
5303 JOHNSON Sophia Westsyde Secondary 2   5305 BEBLOW Braylee Valleyview Secondary 3   3254 MAH Julia KLO Middle 2   5292 MCLAREN Brooke Sa-hali Secondary 4
3065 HEADEY Christina Sa-hali Secondary 2   3476 HILVERDA Jordan Kelowna Secondary 3   3927 MILLER Lily J L Jackson Secondary 2   6069 BUTCHER Quinn Westsyde Secondary 4
  3477 JOHNSON Hailey Rutland Senior Secondary 3   3481 PILATO Olivia Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary 2  
Revision 5 — Last modified Wed, 30 Jan 2019 00:30:59 -0800 — Generated Mon, 22 Apr 2019 13:16:37 -0700 in 0.014 seconds by kscore.ca