Key City Classic 2020
Session 1 Junior Olympic Level 1 & 2
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
8764 ZIELINSKI Olivia Creston Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group A   2010 PETERSON Emma Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   8481 NGUYEN Dottie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 under 7   9444 PEARSON Ellianah U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics JO 1 under 7
5488 TASEK Jaida Creston Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group C   5651 RANJAN Nicole Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   8477 BUCHWALD Lilly Marie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus   9445 ROBERTSON Piper U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics JO 1 under 7
7953 TOMLINSON Julie Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group A   6115 WRIGHT Cadence Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   8478 BOYD Ella Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus   9446 RWOTHUMARA Lucie U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics JO 1 under 7
7957 BEACOM Kieryn Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group A   3035 FAIERS Sierra Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   8479 MCCREESH Alisha-Michele Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus   4916 HOUSE Reese U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics JO 2 Group B
8318 MOULAND Rachel Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group B   2011 KACZOWKA Makenna Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   8480 MCKEE Lola Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus   7557 MCKEE Evelyn West Wind Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group A
7954 PROVOST Kristin Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group C   2012 PETERSON Hannah Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   8483 ROSZELL TRUE Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus   9187 METZGER Olivia West Wind Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group A
7959 LASKEY Alenna Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group C   5417 CLOUSTON Skylar Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   8484 SCHAAF Rosie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus   9674 WELLS Makaela West Wind Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group B
8317 DUNCAN Emily Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group C   5418 LUNAN Avery Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   8485 SIMPSON Marlow Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus  
  8448 SKULNEC Nyla Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   8486 TAKALA Isabella Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus  
  2705 SINCLAIR Mila Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5926 MACKAY Jaimie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group A  
  2725 CARRUTHERS Laycie Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5937 WRIGGLESWORTH Libby Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group B  
  5425 ADRIAN Payten Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5938 ELSON Mae Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group C  
    8482 RELLA Layla Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group C  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
9446 RWOTHUMARA Lucie U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics JO 1 under 7   5488 TASEK Jaida Creston Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group C   3035 FAIERS Sierra Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   8479 MCCREESH Alisha-Michele Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus
4916 HOUSE Reese U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   7953 TOMLINSON Julie Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group A   2011 KACZOWKA Makenna Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   8480 MCKEE Lola Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus
7557 MCKEE Evelyn West Wind Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group A   7957 BEACOM Kieryn Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group A   2012 PETERSON Hannah Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   8483 ROSZELL TRUE Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus
9187 METZGER Olivia West Wind Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group A   8318 MOULAND Rachel Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group B   5417 CLOUSTON Skylar Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   8484 SCHAAF Rosie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus
9674 WELLS Makaela West Wind Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group B   7954 PROVOST Kristin Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group C   5418 LUNAN Avery Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   8485 SIMPSON Marlow Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus
9444 PEARSON Ellianah U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics JO 1 under 7   7959 LASKEY Alenna Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group C   8448 SKULNEC Nyla Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   8486 TAKALA Isabella Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus
9445 ROBERTSON Piper U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics JO 1 under 7   8317 DUNCAN Emily Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group C   2705 SINCLAIR Mila Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5926 MACKAY Jaimie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group A
  8764 ZIELINSKI Olivia Creston Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group A   2725 CARRUTHERS Laycie Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5937 WRIGGLESWORTH Libby Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group B
    5425 ADRIAN Payten Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5938 ELSON Mae Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group C
    2010 PETERSON Emma Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   8482 RELLA Layla Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group C
    5651 RANJAN Nicole Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   8481 NGUYEN Dottie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 under 7
    6115 WRIGHT Cadence Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   8477 BUCHWALD Lilly Marie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus
      8478 BOYD Ella Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
8484 SCHAAF Rosie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus   7557 MCKEE Evelyn West Wind Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group A   7957 BEACOM Kieryn Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group A   5417 CLOUSTON Skylar Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B
8485 SIMPSON Marlow Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus   9187 METZGER Olivia West Wind Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group A   8318 MOULAND Rachel Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group B   5418 LUNAN Avery Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B
8486 TAKALA Isabella Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus   9674 WELLS Makaela West Wind Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group B   7954 PROVOST Kristin Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group C   8448 SKULNEC Nyla Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B
5926 MACKAY Jaimie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group A   9444 PEARSON Ellianah U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics JO 1 under 7   7959 LASKEY Alenna Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group C   2705 SINCLAIR Mila Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group C
5937 WRIGGLESWORTH Libby Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group B   9445 ROBERTSON Piper U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics JO 1 under 7   8317 DUNCAN Emily Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group C   2725 CARRUTHERS Laycie Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group C
5938 ELSON Mae Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group C   9446 RWOTHUMARA Lucie U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics JO 1 under 7   8764 ZIELINSKI Olivia Creston Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group A   5425 ADRIAN Payten Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group C
8482 RELLA Layla Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group C   4916 HOUSE Reese U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   5488 TASEK Jaida Creston Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group C   2010 PETERSON Emma Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group A
8481 NGUYEN Dottie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 under 7     7953 TOMLINSON Julie Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group A   5651 RANJAN Nicole Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group A
8477 BUCHWALD Lilly Marie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus       6115 WRIGHT Cadence Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group A
8478 BOYD Ella Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus       3035 FAIERS Sierra Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B
8479 MCCREESH Alisha-Michele Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus       2011 KACZOWKA Makenna Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B
8480 MCKEE Lola Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus       2012 PETERSON Hannah Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B
8483 ROSZELL TRUE Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus      
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
2705 SINCLAIR Mila Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5926 MACKAY Jaimie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group A   9187 METZGER Olivia West Wind Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group A   7954 PROVOST Kristin Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group C
2725 CARRUTHERS Laycie Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5937 WRIGGLESWORTH Libby Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group B   9674 WELLS Makaela West Wind Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group B   7959 LASKEY Alenna Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group C
5425 ADRIAN Payten Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group C   5938 ELSON Mae Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group C   9444 PEARSON Ellianah U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics JO 1 under 7   8317 DUNCAN Emily Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group C
2010 PETERSON Emma Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   8482 RELLA Layla Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group C   9445 ROBERTSON Piper U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics JO 1 under 7   8764 ZIELINSKI Olivia Creston Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group A
5651 RANJAN Nicole Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   8481 NGUYEN Dottie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 under 7   9446 RWOTHUMARA Lucie U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics JO 1 under 7   5488 TASEK Jaida Creston Valley Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group C
6115 WRIGHT Cadence Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group A   8477 BUCHWALD Lilly Marie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus   4916 HOUSE Reese U of C, Cochrane Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   7953 TOMLINSON Julie Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group A
3035 FAIERS Sierra Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   8478 BOYD Ella Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus   7557 MCKEE Evelyn West Wind Gymnastics Club JO 2 Group A   7957 BEACOM Kieryn Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group A
2011 KACZOWKA Makenna Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   8479 MCCREESH Alisha-Michele Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus     8318 MOULAND Rachel Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group B
2012 PETERSON Hannah Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   8480 MCKEE Lola Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus    
5417 CLOUSTON Skylar Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   8483 ROSZELL TRUE Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus    
5418 LUNAN Avery Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   8484 SCHAAF Rosie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus    
8448 SKULNEC Nyla Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group B   8485 SIMPSON Marlow Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus    
  8486 TAKALA Isabella Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 1 7 plus    
Revision 2 — Last modified Mon, 24 Feb 2020 23:10:36 -0800 — Generated Fri, 07 Aug 2020 17:34:48 -0700 in 0.016 seconds by kscore.ca