2022 BCSS Island Zone Championships
1 all WAG
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
12139 MARIER Cynthia Brooks 1   11652 DONIOL-VALCROZE Alice Nanaimo District 2   2035 BYRNE Kate Dover Bay 3   8933 GODLEY Adah John Barsby 4
12001 SIMPSON Amber Nanaimo District 3   11638 WOOD Celia Nanaimo District 2   1405 GEORGIEVA Liliya Mark R. Isfeld 3   5189 THOMPSON Annie Reynolds 4
2557 PRICE Annabelle Alberni District 3   1742 READ Chloe Highland 2   2556 HEIMAN Myra Alberni District 3   2040 VINCENT Aylan Nanaimo District 4
2945 RAUGHUTH-TRELEAVEN Arwen Alberni District 3   11628 SLOAN Emily Dover Bay 2   1399 RANDALL Paige Highland 3   5169 CHOW Adrianne Maria Montessori 5
2555 MOWAT Aslynd Alberni District 3   5560 BLACKWELL Emily Georges P. Vanier 2   12002 WINTERNITZ Piper Dover Bay 3   1278 ENGLISH Hillary Brooks 5
1404 TERRAGNI Braelyn Mark R. Isfeld 3   8106 MCCARTHY Emma Georges P. Vanier 2   5193 REED Shayna Belmont 3   1028 STANSELL Ksenia Timberline 5
6211 PARKER Bryn Alberni District 3   11627 WILKINSON Keelyn Dover Bay 2   5818 CARSON Tabitha Dover Bay 3  
2034 BYRNE Camryn Dover Bay 3   5564 HARKER Natalie Mark R. Isfeld 2   8934 COYLE Tessa Aspengrove 3  
1416 MACLEOD Elizabeth Mark R. Isfeld 3   8938 POMSINSUB Pattyra Nanaimo District 2   1398 MACDONALD Thea Mark R. Isfeld 3  
3071 KLIPA Ella-James Alberni District 3   5561 DOESCHNER-FRETTS Yana Mark R. Isfeld 2   9244 WAY-NEE Tiana Ballenas 3  
2024 SERVAIS Isabella Dover Bay 3   10804 WINDLE Yemaya Ucluelet 2   10164 SCHOLZ Violet Reynolds 3  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
5189 THOMPSON Annie Reynolds 4   2557 PRICE Annabelle Alberni District 3   1742 READ Chloe Highland 2   2556 HEIMAN Myra Alberni District 3
2040 VINCENT Aylan Nanaimo District 4   2945 RAUGHUTH-TRELEAVEN Arwen Alberni District 3   11628 SLOAN Emily Dover Bay 2   1399 RANDALL Paige Highland 3
5169 CHOW Adrianne Maria Montessori 5   2555 MOWAT Aslynd Alberni District 3   5560 BLACKWELL Emily Georges P. Vanier 2   12002 WINTERNITZ Piper Dover Bay 3
1278 ENGLISH Hillary Brooks 5   1404 TERRAGNI Braelyn Mark R. Isfeld 3   8106 MCCARTHY Emma Georges P. Vanier 2   5193 REED Shayna Belmont 3
1028 STANSELL Ksenia Timberline 5   6211 PARKER Bryn Alberni District 3   11627 WILKINSON Keelyn Dover Bay 2   5818 CARSON Tabitha Dover Bay 3
8933 GODLEY Adah John Barsby 4   2034 BYRNE Camryn Dover Bay 3   5564 HARKER Natalie Mark R. Isfeld 2   8934 COYLE Tessa Aspengrove 3
  1416 MACLEOD Elizabeth Mark R. Isfeld 3   8938 POMSINSUB Pattyra Nanaimo District 2   1398 MACDONALD Thea Mark R. Isfeld 3
  3071 KLIPA Ella-James Alberni District 3   5561 DOESCHNER-FRETTS Yana Mark R. Isfeld 2   9244 WAY-NEE Tiana Ballenas 3
  2024 SERVAIS Isabella Dover Bay 3   10804 WINDLE Yemaya Ucluelet 2   10164 SCHOLZ Violet Reynolds 3
  12139 MARIER Cynthia Brooks 1   11652 DONIOL-VALCROZE Alice Nanaimo District 2   2035 BYRNE Kate Dover Bay 3
  12001 SIMPSON Amber Nanaimo District 3   11638 WOOD Celia Nanaimo District 2   1405 GEORGIEVA Liliya Mark R. Isfeld 3
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
12002 WINTERNITZ Piper Dover Bay 3   2040 VINCENT Aylan Nanaimo District 4   2555 MOWAT Aslynd Alberni District 3   5560 BLACKWELL Emily Georges P. Vanier 2
5193 REED Shayna Belmont 3   5169 CHOW Adrianne Maria Montessori 5   1404 TERRAGNI Braelyn Mark R. Isfeld 3   8106 MCCARTHY Emma Georges P. Vanier 2
5818 CARSON Tabitha Dover Bay 3   1278 ENGLISH Hillary Brooks 5   6211 PARKER Bryn Alberni District 3   11627 WILKINSON Keelyn Dover Bay 2
8934 COYLE Tessa Aspengrove 3   1028 STANSELL Ksenia Timberline 5   2034 BYRNE Camryn Dover Bay 3   5564 HARKER Natalie Mark R. Isfeld 2
1398 MACDONALD Thea Mark R. Isfeld 3   8933 GODLEY Adah John Barsby 4   1416 MACLEOD Elizabeth Mark R. Isfeld 3   8938 POMSINSUB Pattyra Nanaimo District 2
9244 WAY-NEE Tiana Ballenas 3   5189 THOMPSON Annie Reynolds 4   3071 KLIPA Ella-James Alberni District 3   5561 DOESCHNER-FRETTS Yana Mark R. Isfeld 2
10164 SCHOLZ Violet Reynolds 3     2024 SERVAIS Isabella Dover Bay 3   10804 WINDLE Yemaya Ucluelet 2
2035 BYRNE Kate Dover Bay 3     12139 MARIER Cynthia Brooks 1   11652 DONIOL-VALCROZE Alice Nanaimo District 2
1405 GEORGIEVA Liliya Mark R. Isfeld 3     12001 SIMPSON Amber Nanaimo District 3   11638 WOOD Celia Nanaimo District 2
2556 HEIMAN Myra Alberni District 3     2557 PRICE Annabelle Alberni District 3   1742 READ Chloe Highland 2
1399 RANDALL Paige Highland 3     2945 RAUGHUTH-TRELEAVEN Arwen Alberni District 3   11628 SLOAN Emily Dover Bay 2
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
11627 WILKINSON Keelyn Dover Bay 2   5818 CARSON Tabitha Dover Bay 3   5169 CHOW Adrianne Maria Montessori 5   6211 PARKER Bryn Alberni District 3
5564 HARKER Natalie Mark R. Isfeld 2   8934 COYLE Tessa Aspengrove 3   1278 ENGLISH Hillary Brooks 5   2034 BYRNE Camryn Dover Bay 3
8938 POMSINSUB Pattyra Nanaimo District 2   1398 MACDONALD Thea Mark R. Isfeld 3   1028 STANSELL Ksenia Timberline 5   1416 MACLEOD Elizabeth Mark R. Isfeld 3
5561 DOESCHNER-FRETTS Yana Mark R. Isfeld 2   9244 WAY-NEE Tiana Ballenas 3   8933 GODLEY Adah John Barsby 4   3071 KLIPA Ella-James Alberni District 3
10804 WINDLE Yemaya Ucluelet 2   10164 SCHOLZ Violet Reynolds 3   5189 THOMPSON Annie Reynolds 4   2024 SERVAIS Isabella Dover Bay 3
11652 DONIOL-VALCROZE Alice Nanaimo District 2   2035 BYRNE Kate Dover Bay 3   2040 VINCENT Aylan Nanaimo District 4   12139 MARIER Cynthia Brooks 1
11638 WOOD Celia Nanaimo District 2   1405 GEORGIEVA Liliya Mark R. Isfeld 3     12001 SIMPSON Amber Nanaimo District 3
1742 READ Chloe Highland 2   2556 HEIMAN Myra Alberni District 3     2557 PRICE Annabelle Alberni District 3
11628 SLOAN Emily Dover Bay 2   1399 RANDALL Paige Highland 3     2945 RAUGHUTH-TRELEAVEN Arwen Alberni District 3
5560 BLACKWELL Emily Georges P. Vanier 2   12002 WINTERNITZ Piper Dover Bay 3     2555 MOWAT Aslynd Alberni District 3
8106 MCCARTHY Emma Georges P. Vanier 2   5193 REED Shayna Belmont 3     1404 TERRAGNI Braelyn Mark R. Isfeld 3
Revision 1— Last modified Sat, 12 Feb 2022 18:09:47 -0800 — Generated Sun, 14 Jul 2024 15:39:21 -0700 in 0.012 seconds by kscore.ca