2024 Inspire Cup
1A - CCP 1, 2, 3
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
12997 CASTILLO Bella Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B   11070 HUANG Ailani Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 C   16366 BRUSER Teddy Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 D   13050 SZOO Melody Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 D
13746 ZARSADIAS Catalina Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B   13167 LEUNG Mila Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 D   10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 B   13976 FESTEJO Mila Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 B
16092 BEYEA Briar Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B   11074 PREFONTAINE Sophie Danielle Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 C   9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 A   13995 SMITH Brooklyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 B
16093 SMITH Macee Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 C   11504 CINDRICH Elle Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 D   10578 LAWTON Emi Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 C   10758 GRIEVE Leonie Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 A
10358 SOETAERT Ally (Allysia) Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 D   11511 DOLMANS Genevieve Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 A   9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 A   12124 SHAND Macey Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 A
11125 WILEN Makenna Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 A   13104 SUSHESKI Adalynn Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 A   13216 MAZUR Charlotte Club Aviva CCP 3 C   14586 RACE Marlowe Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 A
11767 RICHARDSON Adelaide Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 B   13105 SUSHESKI Natalie Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 B   13210 KAMENSEK Mila Club Aviva CCP 3 D   14591 DOUGLAS-ORTIZ Nina Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 B
16408 RITCHIE Grace Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 D   11500 CHERRY Penelope Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 A   13208 EDWARDS Freya Club Aviva CCP 3 D   14596 SOTO-AYERS Melia Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 A
11770 FRIEDMAN Olivia Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 C   16422 MESSENBERG Galia Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 C   10415 MCMILLAN Saige Club Aviva CCP 3 D   10759 HUMBER Lexi Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 B
16406 LITCHFIELD Delta Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 C   12921 ETHERINGTON Joanna Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 B    
10665 TOMLINSON Brooke Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 A      
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
13995 SMITH Brooklyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 B   16092 BEYEA Briar Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B   11074 PREFONTAINE Sophie Danielle Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 C   9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 A
10758 GRIEVE Leonie Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 A   16093 SMITH Macee Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 C   11504 CINDRICH Elle Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 D   10578 LAWTON Emi Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 C
12124 SHAND Macey Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 A   10358 SOETAERT Ally (Allysia) Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 D   11511 DOLMANS Genevieve Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 A   9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 A
14586 RACE Marlowe Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 A   11125 WILEN Makenna Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 A   13104 SUSHESKI Adalynn Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 A   13216 MAZUR Charlotte Club Aviva CCP 3 C
14591 DOUGLAS-ORTIZ Nina Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 B   11767 RICHARDSON Adelaide Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 B   13105 SUSHESKI Natalie Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 B   13210 KAMENSEK Mila Club Aviva CCP 3 D
14596 SOTO-AYERS Melia Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 A   16408 RITCHIE Grace Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 D   11500 CHERRY Penelope Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 A   13208 EDWARDS Freya Club Aviva CCP 3 D
10759 HUMBER Lexi Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 B   11770 FRIEDMAN Olivia Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 C   16422 MESSENBERG Galia Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 C   10415 MCMILLAN Saige Club Aviva CCP 3 D
13050 SZOO Melody Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 D   16406 LITCHFIELD Delta Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 C   12921 ETHERINGTON Joanna Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 B   16366 BRUSER Teddy Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 D
13976 FESTEJO Mila Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 B   10665 TOMLINSON Brooke Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 A   11070 HUANG Ailani Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 C   10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 B
  12997 CASTILLO Bella Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B   13167 LEUNG Mila Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 D  
  13746 ZARSADIAS Catalina Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B    
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
10578 LAWTON Emi Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 C   12124 SHAND Macey Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 A   10358 SOETAERT Ally (Allysia) Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 D   11511 DOLMANS Genevieve Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 A
9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 A   14586 RACE Marlowe Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 A   11125 WILEN Makenna Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 A   13104 SUSHESKI Adalynn Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 A
13216 MAZUR Charlotte Club Aviva CCP 3 C   14591 DOUGLAS-ORTIZ Nina Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 B   11767 RICHARDSON Adelaide Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 B   13105 SUSHESKI Natalie Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 B
13210 KAMENSEK Mila Club Aviva CCP 3 D   14596 SOTO-AYERS Melia Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 A   16408 RITCHIE Grace Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 D   11500 CHERRY Penelope Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 A
13208 EDWARDS Freya Club Aviva CCP 3 D   10759 HUMBER Lexi Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 B   11770 FRIEDMAN Olivia Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 C   16422 MESSENBERG Galia Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 C
10415 MCMILLAN Saige Club Aviva CCP 3 D   13050 SZOO Melody Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 D   16406 LITCHFIELD Delta Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 C   12921 ETHERINGTON Joanna Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 B
16366 BRUSER Teddy Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 D   13976 FESTEJO Mila Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 B   10665 TOMLINSON Brooke Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 A   11070 HUANG Ailani Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 C
10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 B   13995 SMITH Brooklyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 B   12997 CASTILLO Bella Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B   13167 LEUNG Mila Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 D
9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 A   10758 GRIEVE Leonie Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 A   13746 ZARSADIAS Catalina Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B   11074 PREFONTAINE Sophie Danielle Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 C
    16092 BEYEA Briar Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B   11504 CINDRICH Elle Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 D
    16093 SMITH Macee Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 C  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
13105 SUSHESKI Natalie Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 B   13216 MAZUR Charlotte Club Aviva CCP 3 C   14591 DOUGLAS-ORTIZ Nina Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 B   11767 RICHARDSON Adelaide Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 B
11500 CHERRY Penelope Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 A   13210 KAMENSEK Mila Club Aviva CCP 3 D   14596 SOTO-AYERS Melia Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 A   16408 RITCHIE Grace Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 D
16422 MESSENBERG Galia Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 C   13208 EDWARDS Freya Club Aviva CCP 3 D   10759 HUMBER Lexi Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 B   11770 FRIEDMAN Olivia Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 C
12921 ETHERINGTON Joanna Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 B   10415 MCMILLAN Saige Club Aviva CCP 3 D   13050 SZOO Melody Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 D   16406 LITCHFIELD Delta Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 C
11070 HUANG Ailani Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 C   16366 BRUSER Teddy Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 D   13976 FESTEJO Mila Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 B   10665 TOMLINSON Brooke Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 A
13167 LEUNG Mila Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 D   10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 B   13995 SMITH Brooklyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 B   12997 CASTILLO Bella Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B
11074 PREFONTAINE Sophie Danielle Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 C   9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 A   10758 GRIEVE Leonie Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 A   13746 ZARSADIAS Catalina Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B
11504 CINDRICH Elle Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 D   10578 LAWTON Emi Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 C   12124 SHAND Macey Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 A   16092 BEYEA Briar Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B
11511 DOLMANS Genevieve Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 A   9646 UNGARO Zoë Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 A   14586 RACE Marlowe Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 3 A   16093 SMITH Macee Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 C
13104 SUSHESKI Adalynn Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 A       10358 SOETAERT Ally (Allysia) Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 D
      11125 WILEN Makenna Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 3 A
Revision 4— Last modified Fri, 01 Mar 2024 16:23:35 -0800 — Generated Sat, 13 Apr 2024 15:59:08 -0700 in 0.008 seconds by kscore.ca