2021 Kootenay Zone Championships
1: Xcel Bronze, Silver, Gold
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
10298 BUDD Abby-Lynn Key City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze G/S/B   971 BRUCE Anni-Mae Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   920 DOOL Molly Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B   5289 MALEY Adelaide Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A
9035 HILDEBRAND Alice Selkirk Challengers Xcel Bronze G/S/B   4042 ST AMAND Aurora Key City Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B   1455 PREDIGER Sadie Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   9008 KOSTUIK Ara Key City Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B
8702 DECOSSE Brielle Key City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze G/S/B   5728 GOUPIL Bryer Selkirk Challengers Xcel Silver Group A   5278 EATON Sasha Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B   996 TROUTET Elsa Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A
9302 JAEGER Emily Key City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze G/S/B   913 CHRISTIE Ellen Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B   3035 FAIERS Sierra Key City Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   8065 STEVENS Isla Trail Gymnastics Club Xcel Gold Group B
8703 DECOSSE Madeleine Key City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze G/S/B   5304 HORN Emily Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B   5279 WITH Sophia Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B   937 MANGAPOT Jazmine Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B
5307 MORRIS Ella Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Bronze Ranked   10409 TASEK Jaida Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   5286 LANDSGARD Synnove Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   997 TROUTET Jeanne Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A
5783 BURKE Emma Trail Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze Ranked   7579 SIGNOROTTO Maya Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   926 HARTMAN Teija Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   907 BADRY Kallie Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B
8063 BROWN Georgia Trail Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze Ranked       988 MUCHA Lillianna Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A
10456 BRANDAO Luciana Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Bronze Ranked       5719 LEE Miya Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B
      975 DAWSON Penelope Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B
      1433 GRAINGER Sage Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A
      1431 RADKE Sophia Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
8065 STEVENS Isla Trail Gymnastics Club Xcel Gold Group B   8702 DECOSSE Brielle Key City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze G/S/B   4042 ST AMAND Aurora Key City Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B   1455 PREDIGER Sadie Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A
937 MANGAPOT Jazmine Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B   9302 JAEGER Emily Key City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze G/S/B   5728 GOUPIL Bryer Selkirk Challengers Xcel Silver Group A   5278 EATON Sasha Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B
997 TROUTET Jeanne Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A   8703 DECOSSE Madeleine Key City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze G/S/B   913 CHRISTIE Ellen Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B   3035 FAIERS Sierra Key City Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A
907 BADRY Kallie Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B   5307 MORRIS Ella Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Bronze Ranked   5304 HORN Emily Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B   5279 WITH Sophia Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B
988 MUCHA Lillianna Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A   5783 BURKE Emma Trail Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze Ranked   10409 TASEK Jaida Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   5286 LANDSGARD Synnove Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A
5719 LEE Miya Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B   8063 BROWN Georgia Trail Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze Ranked   7579 SIGNOROTTO Maya Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   926 HARTMAN Teija Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A
975 DAWSON Penelope Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B   10456 BRANDAO Luciana Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Bronze Ranked   971 BRUCE Anni-Mae Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   920 DOOL Molly Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B
1433 GRAINGER Sage Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A   10298 BUDD Abby-Lynn Key City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze G/S/B    
1431 RADKE Sophia Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A   9035 HILDEBRAND Alice Selkirk Challengers Xcel Bronze G/S/B    
5289 MALEY Adelaide Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A      
9008 KOSTUIK Ara Key City Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B      
996 TROUTET Elsa Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A      
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
5278 EATON Sasha Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B   907 BADRY Kallie Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B   8703 DECOSSE Madeleine Key City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze G/S/B   5728 GOUPIL Bryer Selkirk Challengers Xcel Silver Group A
3035 FAIERS Sierra Key City Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   988 MUCHA Lillianna Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A   5307 MORRIS Ella Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Bronze Ranked   913 CHRISTIE Ellen Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B
5279 WITH Sophia Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B   5719 LEE Miya Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B   5783 BURKE Emma Trail Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze Ranked   5304 HORN Emily Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B
5286 LANDSGARD Synnove Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   975 DAWSON Penelope Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B   8063 BROWN Georgia Trail Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze Ranked   10409 TASEK Jaida Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A
926 HARTMAN Teija Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   1433 GRAINGER Sage Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A   10456 BRANDAO Luciana Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Bronze Ranked   7579 SIGNOROTTO Maya Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A
920 DOOL Molly Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B   1431 RADKE Sophia Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A   10298 BUDD Abby-Lynn Key City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze G/S/B   971 BRUCE Anni-Mae Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A
1455 PREDIGER Sadie Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   5289 MALEY Adelaide Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A   9035 HILDEBRAND Alice Selkirk Challengers Xcel Bronze G/S/B   4042 ST AMAND Aurora Key City Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B
  9008 KOSTUIK Ara Key City Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B   8702 DECOSSE Brielle Key City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze G/S/B  
  996 TROUTET Elsa Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A   9302 JAEGER Emily Key City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze G/S/B  
  8065 STEVENS Isla Trail Gymnastics Club Xcel Gold Group B    
  937 MANGAPOT Jazmine Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B    
  997 TROUTET Jeanne Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A    
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
913 CHRISTIE Ellen Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B   3035 FAIERS Sierra Key City Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   975 DAWSON Penelope Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B   5783 BURKE Emma Trail Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze Ranked
5304 HORN Emily Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B   5279 WITH Sophia Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B   1433 GRAINGER Sage Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A   8063 BROWN Georgia Trail Gymnastics Club Xcel Bronze Ranked
10409 TASEK Jaida Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   5286 LANDSGARD Synnove Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   1431 RADKE Sophia Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A   10456 BRANDAO Luciana Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Bronze Ranked
7579 SIGNOROTTO Maya Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   926 HARTMAN Teija Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   5289 MALEY Adelaide Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A   10298 BUDD Abby-Lynn Key City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze G/S/B
971 BRUCE Anni-Mae Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   920 DOOL Molly Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B   9008 KOSTUIK Ara Key City Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B   9035 HILDEBRAND Alice Selkirk Challengers Xcel Bronze G/S/B
4042 ST AMAND Aurora Key City Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B   1455 PREDIGER Sadie Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group A   996 TROUTET Elsa Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A   8702 DECOSSE Brielle Key City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze G/S/B
5728 GOUPIL Bryer Selkirk Challengers Xcel Silver Group A   5278 EATON Sasha Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Silver Group B   8065 STEVENS Isla Trail Gymnastics Club Xcel Gold Group B   9302 JAEGER Emily Key City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze G/S/B
    937 MANGAPOT Jazmine Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B   8703 DECOSSE Madeleine Key City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze G/S/B
    997 TROUTET Jeanne Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A   5307 MORRIS Ella Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Bronze Ranked
    907 BADRY Kallie Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B  
    988 MUCHA Lillianna Glacier Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group A  
    5719 LEE Miya Kimberley Gymnastics Xcel Gold Group B  
Revision 7— Last modified Thu, 22 Apr 2021 07:27:13 -0700 — Generated Sun, 14 Jul 2024 17:03:55 -0700 in 0.015 seconds by kscore.ca