2024 Élite Canada
GAM Aspire & Junior (15-16) Day 1 / Jour 1
 
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Pommel Horse
   
1
 
Rings
   
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Parallel Bars
   
1
 
Horizontal Bar
7581 POON Bryson CGC MAG MAG Aspire   17348 VOLTAN Max Halifax Alta MAG Aspire   6714 FERRY Henry Ortona Gymnastics MAG Aspire   3900 IKEDA Kohen Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17215 TITTLEY Thomas Laval Excellence MAG Junior (15-16)   17310 DUNAI Daniel Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)
17169 DE SILVA Jaydon CGC MAG MAG Aspire   17347 SINGH Sukhbir Halifax Alta MAG Aspire   6718 MURRAY Jack Ortona Gymnastics MAG Aspire   17336 LAHAM James East York Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   7823 KURAMOTO Keita Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Junior (15-16)   17315 FORTIN Raphael Gymnamic MAG Junior (15-16)
17172 HANDS Joshua CGC MAG MAG Aspire   17376 MORIN Mikaël Imagym MAG Aspire   17200 GOTTHANS Christian Toronto Gymnastics International MAG Aspire   11988 KUSSMANN Lukas Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17167 FLACK Isaiah CGC MAG MAG Junior (15-16)   17352 SHEORAN Rishi Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)
17170 GLABLIAUSKAS Majus CGC MAG MAG Aspire   6189 SCARBOROUGH Ben Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Aspire   17236 PRONIN Nikita Toronto Gymnastics International MAG Aspire   1266 DYKSTRA Reuben Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Junior (15-16)   17163 LAWRENCE Thoren CGC MAG MAG Junior (15-16)   17316 GRÉGOIRE Anthony Gymnamic MAG Junior (15-16)
7585 FREEMAN Rory CGC MAG MAG Aspire   6195 LEE Ethan Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Aspire   16515 OGILVIE Jonathan Twisters Gymnastics MAG Aspire   3907 STELMACK Sage Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17212 NADEAU Edouard Laval Excellence MAG Junior (15-16)   17349 BINADAY Tyler Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)
17357 LAROCHELLE Alex École les Dynamix MAG Aspire   9991 LI Joshua Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Aspire   3898 HAJIADEM Nicholas Twisters Gymnastics MAG Aspire   2382 IKEDA Alec Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17375 CHICOINE Austen Imagym MAG Junior (15-16)   17351 MONTAGUE-RESTAGNO Jackson Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)
17309 WATSON Theodore Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Aspire   17206 BISHARA Nicolas Laval Excellence MAG Aspire   6064 STATES Elan Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics MAG Aspire   3895 COUSINS Keagan Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17346 NOSEWORTHY Carter Halifax Alta MAG Junior (15-16)   17358 DE FELICE Fabio École les Dynamix MAG Junior (15-16)
17154 HULL Daxton Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Aspire   17211 LAPOINTE Olivier Laval Excellence MAG Aspire     6201 SMITH Parker Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Junior (15-16)   17140 BEAUCHAMP Axel Centre sablon MAG Junior (15-16)   17363 PRIMEAU Nathan Gymnika MAG Junior (15-16)
      17307 DRENNAN Lucas Club Gymini MAG Junior (15-16)   17166 HOYEM Isaac CGC MAG MAG Junior (15-16)   17350 BARDANA Luca Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)
 
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Pommel Horse
   
2
 
Rings
   
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Parallel Bars
   
2
 
Horizontal Bar
17315 FORTIN Raphael Gymnamic MAG Junior (15-16)   17169 DE SILVA Jaydon CGC MAG MAG Aspire   17347 SINGH Sukhbir Halifax Alta MAG Aspire   6718 MURRAY Jack Ortona Gymnastics MAG Aspire   17336 LAHAM James East York Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   7823 KURAMOTO Keita Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Junior (15-16)
17352 SHEORAN Rishi Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   17172 HANDS Joshua CGC MAG MAG Aspire   17376 MORIN Mikaël Imagym MAG Aspire   17200 GOTTHANS Christian Toronto Gymnastics International MAG Aspire   11988 KUSSMANN Lukas Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17167 FLACK Isaiah CGC MAG MAG Junior (15-16)
17316 GRÉGOIRE Anthony Gymnamic MAG Junior (15-16)   17170 GLABLIAUSKAS Majus CGC MAG MAG Aspire   6189 SCARBOROUGH Ben Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Aspire   17236 PRONIN Nikita Toronto Gymnastics International MAG Aspire   1266 DYKSTRA Reuben Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Junior (15-16)   17163 LAWRENCE Thoren CGC MAG MAG Junior (15-16)
17349 BINADAY Tyler Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   7585 FREEMAN Rory CGC MAG MAG Aspire   6195 LEE Ethan Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Aspire   16515 OGILVIE Jonathan Twisters Gymnastics MAG Aspire   3907 STELMACK Sage Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17212 NADEAU Edouard Laval Excellence MAG Junior (15-16)
17351 MONTAGUE-RESTAGNO Jackson Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   17357 LAROCHELLE Alex École les Dynamix MAG Aspire   9991 LI Joshua Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Aspire   3898 HAJIADEM Nicholas Twisters Gymnastics MAG Aspire   2382 IKEDA Alec Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17375 CHICOINE Austen Imagym MAG Junior (15-16)
17358 DE FELICE Fabio École les Dynamix MAG Junior (15-16)   17309 WATSON Theodore Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Aspire   17206 BISHARA Nicolas Laval Excellence MAG Aspire   6064 STATES Elan Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics MAG Aspire   3895 COUSINS Keagan Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17346 NOSEWORTHY Carter Halifax Alta MAG Junior (15-16)
17363 PRIMEAU Nathan Gymnika MAG Junior (15-16)   17154 HULL Daxton Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Aspire   17211 LAPOINTE Olivier Laval Excellence MAG Aspire   6714 FERRY Henry Ortona Gymnastics MAG Aspire   6201 SMITH Parker Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Junior (15-16)   17140 BEAUCHAMP Axel Centre sablon MAG Junior (15-16)
17350 BARDANA Luca Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   7581 POON Bryson CGC MAG MAG Aspire   17348 VOLTAN Max Halifax Alta MAG Aspire     17307 DRENNAN Lucas Club Gymini MAG Junior (15-16)   17166 HOYEM Isaac CGC MAG MAG Junior (15-16)
17310 DUNAI Daniel Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)         3900 IKEDA Kohen Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17215 TITTLEY Thomas Laval Excellence MAG Junior (15-16)
 
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Pommel Horse
   
3
 
Rings
   
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Parallel Bars
   
3
 
Horizontal Bar
17167 FLACK Isaiah CGC MAG MAG Junior (15-16)   17352 SHEORAN Rishi Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   17172 HANDS Joshua CGC MAG MAG Aspire   17376 MORIN Mikaël Imagym MAG Aspire   17200 GOTTHANS Christian Toronto Gymnastics International MAG Aspire   11988 KUSSMANN Lukas Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)
17163 LAWRENCE Thoren CGC MAG MAG Junior (15-16)   17316 GRÉGOIRE Anthony Gymnamic MAG Junior (15-16)   17170 GLABLIAUSKAS Majus CGC MAG MAG Aspire   6189 SCARBOROUGH Ben Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Aspire   17236 PRONIN Nikita Toronto Gymnastics International MAG Aspire   1266 DYKSTRA Reuben Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Junior (15-16)
17212 NADEAU Edouard Laval Excellence MAG Junior (15-16)   17349 BINADAY Tyler Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   7585 FREEMAN Rory CGC MAG MAG Aspire   6195 LEE Ethan Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Aspire   16515 OGILVIE Jonathan Twisters Gymnastics MAG Aspire   3907 STELMACK Sage Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)
17375 CHICOINE Austen Imagym MAG Junior (15-16)   17351 MONTAGUE-RESTAGNO Jackson Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   17357 LAROCHELLE Alex École les Dynamix MAG Aspire   9991 LI Joshua Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Aspire   3898 HAJIADEM Nicholas Twisters Gymnastics MAG Aspire   2382 IKEDA Alec Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)
17346 NOSEWORTHY Carter Halifax Alta MAG Junior (15-16)   17358 DE FELICE Fabio École les Dynamix MAG Junior (15-16)   17309 WATSON Theodore Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Aspire   17206 BISHARA Nicolas Laval Excellence MAG Aspire   6064 STATES Elan Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics MAG Aspire   3895 COUSINS Keagan Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)
17140 BEAUCHAMP Axel Centre sablon MAG Junior (15-16)   17363 PRIMEAU Nathan Gymnika MAG Junior (15-16)   17154 HULL Daxton Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Aspire   17211 LAPOINTE Olivier Laval Excellence MAG Aspire   6714 FERRY Henry Ortona Gymnastics MAG Aspire   6201 SMITH Parker Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Junior (15-16)
17166 HOYEM Isaac CGC MAG MAG Junior (15-16)   17350 BARDANA Luca Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   7581 POON Bryson CGC MAG MAG Aspire   17348 VOLTAN Max Halifax Alta MAG Aspire   6718 MURRAY Jack Ortona Gymnastics MAG Aspire   17307 DRENNAN Lucas Club Gymini MAG Junior (15-16)
17215 TITTLEY Thomas Laval Excellence MAG Junior (15-16)   17310 DUNAI Daniel Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   17169 DE SILVA Jaydon CGC MAG MAG Aspire   17347 SINGH Sukhbir Halifax Alta MAG Aspire     3900 IKEDA Kohen Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)
7823 KURAMOTO Keita Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Junior (15-16)   17315 FORTIN Raphael Gymnamic MAG Junior (15-16)         17336 LAHAM James East York Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)
 
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Pommel Horse
   
4
 
Rings
   
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Parallel Bars
   
4
 
Horizontal Bar
1266 DYKSTRA Reuben Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Junior (15-16)   17163 LAWRENCE Thoren CGC MAG MAG Junior (15-16)   17316 GRÉGOIRE Anthony Gymnamic MAG Junior (15-16)   17170 GLABLIAUSKAS Majus CGC MAG MAG Aspire   6189 SCARBOROUGH Ben Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Aspire   17236 PRONIN Nikita Toronto Gymnastics International MAG Aspire
3907 STELMACK Sage Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17212 NADEAU Edouard Laval Excellence MAG Junior (15-16)   17349 BINADAY Tyler Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   7585 FREEMAN Rory CGC MAG MAG Aspire   6195 LEE Ethan Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Aspire   16515 OGILVIE Jonathan Twisters Gymnastics MAG Aspire
2382 IKEDA Alec Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17375 CHICOINE Austen Imagym MAG Junior (15-16)   17351 MONTAGUE-RESTAGNO Jackson Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   17357 LAROCHELLE Alex École les Dynamix MAG Aspire   9991 LI Joshua Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Aspire   3898 HAJIADEM Nicholas Twisters Gymnastics MAG Aspire
3895 COUSINS Keagan Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17346 NOSEWORTHY Carter Halifax Alta MAG Junior (15-16)   17358 DE FELICE Fabio École les Dynamix MAG Junior (15-16)   17309 WATSON Theodore Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Aspire   17206 BISHARA Nicolas Laval Excellence MAG Aspire   6064 STATES Elan Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics MAG Aspire
6201 SMITH Parker Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Junior (15-16)   17140 BEAUCHAMP Axel Centre sablon MAG Junior (15-16)   17363 PRIMEAU Nathan Gymnika MAG Junior (15-16)   17154 HULL Daxton Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Aspire   17211 LAPOINTE Olivier Laval Excellence MAG Aspire   6714 FERRY Henry Ortona Gymnastics MAG Aspire
17307 DRENNAN Lucas Club Gymini MAG Junior (15-16)   17166 HOYEM Isaac CGC MAG MAG Junior (15-16)   17350 BARDANA Luca Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   7581 POON Bryson CGC MAG MAG Aspire   17348 VOLTAN Max Halifax Alta MAG Aspire   6718 MURRAY Jack Ortona Gymnastics MAG Aspire
3900 IKEDA Kohen Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17215 TITTLEY Thomas Laval Excellence MAG Junior (15-16)   17310 DUNAI Daniel Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   17169 DE SILVA Jaydon CGC MAG MAG Aspire   17347 SINGH Sukhbir Halifax Alta MAG Aspire   17200 GOTTHANS Christian Toronto Gymnastics International MAG Aspire
17336 LAHAM James East York Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   7823 KURAMOTO Keita Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Junior (15-16)   17315 FORTIN Raphael Gymnamic MAG Junior (15-16)   17172 HANDS Joshua CGC MAG MAG Aspire   17376 MORIN Mikaël Imagym MAG Aspire  
11988 KUSSMANN Lukas Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17167 FLACK Isaiah CGC MAG MAG Junior (15-16)   17352 SHEORAN Rishi Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)      
 
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Pommel Horse
   
5
 
Rings
   
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Parallel Bars
   
5
 
Horizontal Bar
16515 OGILVIE Jonathan Twisters Gymnastics MAG Aspire   3907 STELMACK Sage Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17212 NADEAU Edouard Laval Excellence MAG Junior (15-16)   17349 BINADAY Tyler Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   7585 FREEMAN Rory CGC MAG MAG Aspire   6195 LEE Ethan Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Aspire
3898 HAJIADEM Nicholas Twisters Gymnastics MAG Aspire   2382 IKEDA Alec Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17375 CHICOINE Austen Imagym MAG Junior (15-16)   17351 MONTAGUE-RESTAGNO Jackson Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   17357 LAROCHELLE Alex École les Dynamix MAG Aspire   9991 LI Joshua Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Aspire
6064 STATES Elan Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics MAG Aspire   3895 COUSINS Keagan Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17346 NOSEWORTHY Carter Halifax Alta MAG Junior (15-16)   17358 DE FELICE Fabio École les Dynamix MAG Junior (15-16)   17309 WATSON Theodore Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Aspire   17206 BISHARA Nicolas Laval Excellence MAG Aspire
6714 FERRY Henry Ortona Gymnastics MAG Aspire   6201 SMITH Parker Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Junior (15-16)   17140 BEAUCHAMP Axel Centre sablon MAG Junior (15-16)   17363 PRIMEAU Nathan Gymnika MAG Junior (15-16)   17154 HULL Daxton Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Aspire   17211 LAPOINTE Olivier Laval Excellence MAG Aspire
6718 MURRAY Jack Ortona Gymnastics MAG Aspire   17307 DRENNAN Lucas Club Gymini MAG Junior (15-16)   17166 HOYEM Isaac CGC MAG MAG Junior (15-16)   17350 BARDANA Luca Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   7581 POON Bryson CGC MAG MAG Aspire   17348 VOLTAN Max Halifax Alta MAG Aspire
17200 GOTTHANS Christian Toronto Gymnastics International MAG Aspire   3900 IKEDA Kohen Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17215 TITTLEY Thomas Laval Excellence MAG Junior (15-16)   17310 DUNAI Daniel Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   17169 DE SILVA Jaydon CGC MAG MAG Aspire   17347 SINGH Sukhbir Halifax Alta MAG Aspire
17236 PRONIN Nikita Toronto Gymnastics International MAG Aspire   17336 LAHAM James East York Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   7823 KURAMOTO Keita Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Junior (15-16)   17315 FORTIN Raphael Gymnamic MAG Junior (15-16)   17172 HANDS Joshua CGC MAG MAG Aspire   17376 MORIN Mikaël Imagym MAG Aspire
  11988 KUSSMANN Lukas Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17167 FLACK Isaiah CGC MAG MAG Junior (15-16)   17352 SHEORAN Rishi Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   17170 GLABLIAUSKAS Majus CGC MAG MAG Aspire   6189 SCARBOROUGH Ben Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Aspire
  1266 DYKSTRA Reuben Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Junior (15-16)   17163 LAWRENCE Thoren CGC MAG MAG Junior (15-16)   17316 GRÉGOIRE Anthony Gymnamic MAG Junior (15-16)    
 
6
 
Floor
   
6
 
Pommel Horse
   
6
 
Rings
   
6
 
Vault
   
6
 
Parallel Bars
   
6
 
Horizontal Bar
9991 LI Joshua Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Aspire   3898 HAJIADEM Nicholas Twisters Gymnastics MAG Aspire   2382 IKEDA Alec Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17375 CHICOINE Austen Imagym MAG Junior (15-16)   17351 MONTAGUE-RESTAGNO Jackson Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   17357 LAROCHELLE Alex École les Dynamix MAG Aspire
17206 BISHARA Nicolas Laval Excellence MAG Aspire   6064 STATES Elan Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics MAG Aspire   3895 COUSINS Keagan Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17346 NOSEWORTHY Carter Halifax Alta MAG Junior (15-16)   17358 DE FELICE Fabio École les Dynamix MAG Junior (15-16)   17309 WATSON Theodore Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Aspire
17211 LAPOINTE Olivier Laval Excellence MAG Aspire   6714 FERRY Henry Ortona Gymnastics MAG Aspire   6201 SMITH Parker Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Junior (15-16)   17140 BEAUCHAMP Axel Centre sablon MAG Junior (15-16)   17363 PRIMEAU Nathan Gymnika MAG Junior (15-16)   17154 HULL Daxton Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Aspire
17348 VOLTAN Max Halifax Alta MAG Aspire   6718 MURRAY Jack Ortona Gymnastics MAG Aspire   17307 DRENNAN Lucas Club Gymini MAG Junior (15-16)   17166 HOYEM Isaac CGC MAG MAG Junior (15-16)   17350 BARDANA Luca Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   7581 POON Bryson CGC MAG MAG Aspire
17347 SINGH Sukhbir Halifax Alta MAG Aspire   17200 GOTTHANS Christian Toronto Gymnastics International MAG Aspire   3900 IKEDA Kohen Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17215 TITTLEY Thomas Laval Excellence MAG Junior (15-16)   17310 DUNAI Daniel Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   17169 DE SILVA Jaydon CGC MAG MAG Aspire
17376 MORIN Mikaël Imagym MAG Aspire   17236 PRONIN Nikita Toronto Gymnastics International MAG Aspire   17336 LAHAM James East York Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   7823 KURAMOTO Keita Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Junior (15-16)   17315 FORTIN Raphael Gymnamic MAG Junior (15-16)   17172 HANDS Joshua CGC MAG MAG Aspire
6189 SCARBOROUGH Ben Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Aspire   16515 OGILVIE Jonathan Twisters Gymnastics MAG Aspire   11988 KUSSMANN Lukas Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17167 FLACK Isaiah CGC MAG MAG Junior (15-16)   17352 SHEORAN Rishi Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)   17170 GLABLIAUSKAS Majus CGC MAG MAG Aspire
6195 LEE Ethan Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Aspire     1266 DYKSTRA Reuben Langley Gymnastics Foundation MAG Junior (15-16)   17163 LAWRENCE Thoren CGC MAG MAG Junior (15-16)   17316 GRÉGOIRE Anthony Gymnamic MAG Junior (15-16)   7585 FREEMAN Rory CGC MAG MAG Aspire
    3907 STELMACK Sage Twisters Gymnastics MAG Junior (15-16)   17212 NADEAU Edouard Laval Excellence MAG Junior (15-16)   17349 BINADAY Tyler Gymnastics Mississauga MAG Junior (15-16)  
Revision 3— Last modified Tue, 13 Feb 2024 20:02:33 -0800 — Generated Sun, 14 Jul 2024 16:17:12 -0700 in 0.015 seconds by kscore.ca