2024 GymBC Xcel Challenge
1A - XB 2011-02 to 2013-09
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
6288 MOSHREFZADEH Luella Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - C   13141 HSU Emma Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - B   13695 SIMONSEN Mia White Rock Gymnastics XB - D   16185 KOCH Beatrix Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - A
16029 PERRI Deanna Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - D   16136 ASKOUNIS katie Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - A   15634 JON Summer White Rock Gymnastics XB - D   16201 SCHEMBRI Maddie Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - B
16873 SZOSTAK Olivia Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - D   16139 JUNG Anitya Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - A   15640 MULLHOLLAND Abbigail White Rock Gymnastics XB - C   16203 GORGIS Olivia Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - B
13377 TSE Mikaela Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - C   16138 HE tiffany Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - B   15633 SUDERMAN-BROOKS Sophie White Rock Gymnastics XB - C   16326 JONES Riley Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - D
9824 ASSAM Olivia Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - C   13142 ROKACH-PENN Libby Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - A   16803 YIN Yuanna (Yuet) White Rock Gymnastics XB - D   16328 XIE Suzy Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - C
17864 DOOL Evangline Kelowna Gymnastix XB - I   13146 YEE Aria Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - C   15637 GOODWIN Nola White Rock Gymnastics XB - D   16412 HONG Arianna Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - A
17863 CERENZIE Rayna Kelowna Gymnastix XB - C   16137 CHAN isabella Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - A   14525 CAMMACK Olivia White Rock Gymnastics XB - B   16327 CESAR Catharina Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - B
17865 DOOL Temperance Kelowna Gymnastix XB - B   16570 IRMEN Talla Synergy Gymnastics Centre XB - D   1641 GHUMAN Japleen Surrey Gymnastic Society XB - A   16428 MORIS Gabrielle Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - C
16673 GERSBACH Charlotte Kelowna Gymnastix XB - B   16401 NOLLI Cayla Prince George Gymnastics XB - A   16146 KAINTH Saleena Surrey Gymnastic Society XB - A   16519 FALIERES Enora Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - A
13659 PEUSSNER Emilia Kelowna Gymnastix XB - B   14015 PAHAL Livia Prince George Gymnastics XB - C   16549 LABBE Sierra Momentum Gymnastics XB - C   16255 WALTON Kayla Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - C
    15118 VOYER Anabel Momentum Gymnastics XB - C   999 THAI Jaide Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - C
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
16203 GORGIS Olivia Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - B   16873 SZOSTAK Olivia Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - D   16139 JUNG Anitya Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - A   15640 MULLHOLLAND Abbigail White Rock Gymnastics XB - C
16326 JONES Riley Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - D   13377 TSE Mikaela Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - C   16138 HE tiffany Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - B   15633 SUDERMAN-BROOKS Sophie White Rock Gymnastics XB - C
16328 XIE Suzy Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - C   9824 ASSAM Olivia Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - C   13142 ROKACH-PENN Libby Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - A   16803 YIN Yuanna (Yuet) White Rock Gymnastics XB - D
16412 HONG Arianna Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - A   17864 DOOL Evangline Kelowna Gymnastix XB - I   13146 YEE Aria Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - C   15637 GOODWIN Nola White Rock Gymnastics XB - D
16327 CESAR Catharina Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - B   17863 CERENZIE Rayna Kelowna Gymnastix XB - C   16137 CHAN isabella Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - A   14525 CAMMACK Olivia White Rock Gymnastics XB - B
16428 MORIS Gabrielle Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - C   17865 DOOL Temperance Kelowna Gymnastix XB - B   16570 IRMEN Talla Synergy Gymnastics Centre XB - D   1641 GHUMAN Japleen Surrey Gymnastic Society XB - A
16519 FALIERES Enora Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - A   16673 GERSBACH Charlotte Kelowna Gymnastix XB - B   16401 NOLLI Cayla Prince George Gymnastics XB - A   16146 KAINTH Saleena Surrey Gymnastic Society XB - A
16255 WALTON Kayla Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - C   13659 PEUSSNER Emilia Kelowna Gymnastix XB - B   14015 PAHAL Livia Prince George Gymnastics XB - C   16549 LABBE Sierra Momentum Gymnastics XB - C
999 THAI Jaide Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - C   6288 MOSHREFZADEH Luella Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - C   13141 HSU Emma Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - B   15118 VOYER Anabel Momentum Gymnastics XB - C
16185 KOCH Beatrix Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - A   16029 PERRI Deanna Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - D   16136 ASKOUNIS katie Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - A   13695 SIMONSEN Mia White Rock Gymnastics XB - D
16201 SCHEMBRI Maddie Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - B       15634 JON Summer White Rock Gymnastics XB - D
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
16803 YIN Yuanna (Yuet) White Rock Gymnastics XB - D   16328 XIE Suzy Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - C   9824 ASSAM Olivia Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - C   13142 ROKACH-PENN Libby Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - A
15637 GOODWIN Nola White Rock Gymnastics XB - D   16412 HONG Arianna Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - A   17864 DOOL Evangline Kelowna Gymnastix XB - I   13146 YEE Aria Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - C
14525 CAMMACK Olivia White Rock Gymnastics XB - B   16327 CESAR Catharina Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - B   17863 CERENZIE Rayna Kelowna Gymnastix XB - C   16137 CHAN isabella Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - A
1641 GHUMAN Japleen Surrey Gymnastic Society XB - A   16428 MORIS Gabrielle Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - C   17865 DOOL Temperance Kelowna Gymnastix XB - B   16570 IRMEN Talla Synergy Gymnastics Centre XB - D
16146 KAINTH Saleena Surrey Gymnastic Society XB - A   16519 FALIERES Enora Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - A   16673 GERSBACH Charlotte Kelowna Gymnastix XB - B   16401 NOLLI Cayla Prince George Gymnastics XB - A
16549 LABBE Sierra Momentum Gymnastics XB - C   16255 WALTON Kayla Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - C   13659 PEUSSNER Emilia Kelowna Gymnastix XB - B   14015 PAHAL Livia Prince George Gymnastics XB - C
15118 VOYER Anabel Momentum Gymnastics XB - C   999 THAI Jaide Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - C   6288 MOSHREFZADEH Luella Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - C   13141 HSU Emma Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - B
13695 SIMONSEN Mia White Rock Gymnastics XB - D   16185 KOCH Beatrix Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - A   16029 PERRI Deanna Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - D   16136 ASKOUNIS katie Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - A
15634 JON Summer White Rock Gymnastics XB - D   16201 SCHEMBRI Maddie Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - B   16873 SZOSTAK Olivia Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - D   16139 JUNG Anitya Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - A
15640 MULLHOLLAND Abbigail White Rock Gymnastics XB - C   16203 GORGIS Olivia Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - B   13377 TSE Mikaela Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - C   16138 HE tiffany Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - B
15633 SUDERMAN-BROOKS Sophie White Rock Gymnastics XB - C   16326 JONES Riley Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - D    
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
16137 CHAN isabella Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - A   14525 CAMMACK Olivia White Rock Gymnastics XB - B   16327 CESAR Catharina Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - B   17863 CERENZIE Rayna Kelowna Gymnastix XB - C
16570 IRMEN Talla Synergy Gymnastics Centre XB - D   1641 GHUMAN Japleen Surrey Gymnastic Society XB - A   16428 MORIS Gabrielle Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - C   17865 DOOL Temperance Kelowna Gymnastix XB - B
16401 NOLLI Cayla Prince George Gymnastics XB - A   16146 KAINTH Saleena Surrey Gymnastic Society XB - A   16519 FALIERES Enora Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - A   16673 GERSBACH Charlotte Kelowna Gymnastix XB - B
14015 PAHAL Livia Prince George Gymnastics XB - C   16549 LABBE Sierra Momentum Gymnastics XB - C   16255 WALTON Kayla Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - C   13659 PEUSSNER Emilia Kelowna Gymnastix XB - B
13141 HSU Emma Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - B   15118 VOYER Anabel Momentum Gymnastics XB - C   999 THAI Jaide Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - C   6288 MOSHREFZADEH Luella Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - C
16136 ASKOUNIS katie Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - A   13695 SIMONSEN Mia White Rock Gymnastics XB - D   16185 KOCH Beatrix Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - A   16029 PERRI Deanna Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - D
16139 JUNG Anitya Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - A   15634 JON Summer White Rock Gymnastics XB - D   16201 SCHEMBRI Maddie Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - B   16873 SZOSTAK Olivia Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - D
16138 HE tiffany Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - B   15640 MULLHOLLAND Abbigail White Rock Gymnastics XB - C   16203 GORGIS Olivia Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - B   13377 TSE Mikaela Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - C
13142 ROKACH-PENN Libby Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - A   15633 SUDERMAN-BROOKS Sophie White Rock Gymnastics XB - C   16326 JONES Riley Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - D   9824 ASSAM Olivia Flicka Gymnastics Club XB - C
13146 YEE Aria Richmond Gymnastics Association XB - C   16803 YIN Yuanna (Yuet) White Rock Gymnastics XB - D   16328 XIE Suzy Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - C   17864 DOOL Evangline Kelowna Gymnastix XB - I
  15637 GOODWIN Nola White Rock Gymnastics XB - D   16412 HONG Arianna Langley Gymnastics Foundation XB - A  
Revision 5— Last modified Sat, 13 Apr 2024 18:57:51 -0700 — Generated Sun, 19 May 2024 19:52:48 -0700 in 0.012 seconds by kscore.ca