Greater Vernon 2022 BC Winter Games
Team & AA - CCP 7
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
53 BOBBIE Danielle Zone 8 CCP 7   49 KLIPA Polly Zone 6 CCP 7   34 MCARTHUR Malayah Zone 1 CCP 7   38 FORTICH-BALATBAT Niquita Zone 3 CCP 7
54 SCHWAB Sophia Zone 8 CCP 7   48 DILL Rihanna Zone 6 CCP 7   33 SKOLKA Jersey Zone 1 CCP 7   39 TURNER Aiva Zone 3 CCP 7
52 DAVIS Ana Zone 8 CCP 7   50 LOFSTROM Kaylie Zone 6 CCP 7   32 ANDERSON Molly Zone 1 CCP 7   40 ISABELLE Maya Zone 3 CCP 7
44 TEIFFEL Miele Zone 5 CCP 7   35 IVANITZ Makena Zone 2 CCP 7   41 RAMIREZ Danna Zone 4 CCP 7   47 WILLIAMS-STEPHENS Harlow Zone 5 WC CCP 7
45 MORI Aliya Zone 5 CCP 7   36 BOYD Neomie Zone 2 CCP 7   43 ATKINS Jasmine Zone 4 CCP 7   51 TOUCHET Emma Zone 7 CCP 7
46 HICKLING Madelyn Zone 5 CCP 7   37 MCFARLANE Kaycee Zone 2 CCP 7   42 URSTAD Aletheia Zone 4 CCP 7  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
40 ISABELLE Maya Zone 3 CCP 7   54 SCHWAB Sophia Zone 8 CCP 7   50 LOFSTROM Kaylie Zone 6 CCP 7   33 SKOLKA Jersey Zone 1 CCP 7
39 TURNER Aiva Zone 3 CCP 7   52 DAVIS Ana Zone 8 CCP 7   49 KLIPA Polly Zone 6 CCP 7   34 MCARTHUR Malayah Zone 1 CCP 7
38 FORTICH-BALATBAT Niquita Zone 3 CCP 7   53 BOBBIE Danielle Zone 8 CCP 7   48 DILL Rihanna Zone 6 CCP 7   32 ANDERSON Molly Zone 1 CCP 7
51 TOUCHET Emma Zone 7 CCP 7   45 MORI Aliya Zone 5 CCP 7   36 BOYD Neomie Zone 2 CCP 7   43 ATKINS Jasmine Zone 4 CCP 7
47 WILLIAMS-STEPHENS Harlow Zone 5 WC CCP 7   46 HICKLING Madelyn Zone 5 CCP 7   37 MCFARLANE Kaycee Zone 2 CCP 7   42 URSTAD Aletheia Zone 4 CCP 7
  44 TEIFFEL Miele Zone 5 CCP 7   35 IVANITZ Makena Zone 2 CCP 7   41 RAMIREZ Danna Zone 4 CCP 7
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
32 ANDERSON Molly Zone 1 CCP 7   39 TURNER Aiva Zone 3 CCP 7   52 DAVIS Ana Zone 8 CCP 7   49 KLIPA Polly Zone 6 CCP 7
33 SKOLKA Jersey Zone 1 CCP 7   38 FORTICH-BALATBAT Niquita Zone 3 CCP 7   53 BOBBIE Danielle Zone 8 CCP 7   50 LOFSTROM Kaylie Zone 6 CCP 7
34 MCARTHUR Malayah Zone 1 CCP 7   40 ISABELLE Maya Zone 3 CCP 7   54 SCHWAB Sophia Zone 8 CCP 7   48 DILL Rihanna Zone 6 CCP 7
43 ATKINS Jasmine Zone 4 CCP 7   47 WILLIAMS-STEPHENS Harlow Zone 5 WC CCP 7   46 HICKLING Madelyn Zone 5 CCP 7   37 MCFARLANE Kaycee Zone 2 CCP 7
41 RAMIREZ Danna Zone 4 CCP 7   51 TOUCHET Emma Zone 7 CCP 7   44 TEIFFEL Miele Zone 5 CCP 7   35 IVANITZ Makena Zone 2 CCP 7
42 URSTAD Aletheia Zone 4 CCP 7     45 MORI Aliya Zone 5 CCP 7   36 BOYD Neomie Zone 2 CCP 7
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
49 KLIPA Polly Zone 6 CCP 7   34 MCARTHUR Malayah Zone 1 CCP 7   40 ISABELLE Maya Zone 3 CCP 7   53 BOBBIE Danielle Zone 8 CCP 7
48 DILL Rihanna Zone 6 CCP 7   33 SKOLKA Jersey Zone 1 CCP 7   39 TURNER Aiva Zone 3 CCP 7   54 SCHWAB Sophia Zone 8 CCP 7
50 LOFSTROM Kaylie Zone 6 CCP 7   32 ANDERSON Molly Zone 1 CCP 7   38 FORTICH-BALATBAT Niquita Zone 3 CCP 7   52 DAVIS Ana Zone 8 CCP 7
37 MCFARLANE Kaycee Zone 2 CCP 7   41 RAMIREZ Danna Zone 4 CCP 7   51 TOUCHET Emma Zone 7 CCP 7   44 TEIFFEL Miele Zone 5 CCP 7
35 IVANITZ Makena Zone 2 CCP 7   42 URSTAD Aletheia Zone 4 CCP 7   47 WILLIAMS-STEPHENS Harlow Zone 5 WC CCP 7   45 MORI Aliya Zone 5 CCP 7
36 BOYD Neomie Zone 2 CCP 7   43 ATKINS Jasmine Zone 4 CCP 7     46 HICKLING Madelyn Zone 5 CCP 7
Revision 3— Last modified Fri, 24 Mar 2023 16:09:31 -0700 — Generated Thu, 29 Feb 2024 06:18:42 -0800 in 0.015 seconds by kscore.ca