2020 BC Winter Games
1 - JO 7 Team and AA
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
701 CARTIER Emilie Kootenays (1) JO 7   717 DESCHUTTER Tatum Vancouver Island-Central Coast (6) JO 7   705 COETZEE Izabelle Thompson-Okanagan (2) JO 7   711 PARIKH Sanvi Fraser River (4) JO 7
702 IRWIN Lauren Kootenays (1) JO 7   718 STUVE Taelyn Vancouver Island-Central Coast (6) JO 7   706 VANROOSBROECK  Emily  Thompson-Okanagan (2) JO 7   712 CRESPAN Sofia Fraser River (4) JO 7
703 BRADWELL Taya Kootenays (1) JO 7   719 QUARRESS Hazel Vancouver Island-Central Coast (6) JO 7   707 MARTIN Alexa Thompson-Okanagan (2) JO 7   713 LORZ Zoe Fraser River (4) JO 7
704 WYATT Jasmine Kootenays (1) JO 7   720 BAKER Maggie North West (7) JO 7   714 KEELEY Maggie Vancouver-Coastal (5) JO 7   725 KERR Emery  Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7
708 BROWNLEE April Fraser Valley (3) JO 7   722 TAYLOR Haydyn North West (7) JO 7   715 SIMIHAG Aleena Vancouver-Coastal (5) JO 7   726 BELLERIVE Kaydence Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7
709 HOWES Vienna Fraser Valley (3) JO 7   723 TENDALL Bailey North West (7) JO 7   716 HOLLAS Sydney  Vancouver-Coastal (5) JO 7   727 HUTCHINGS Jodanna Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7
710 BUTTE Emily Fraser Valley (3) JO 7   724 SHERMAN Lily North West (7) JO 7     728 KUENZL Marissa Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7
      729 COLEMAN Maija Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7
      730 SOARES Delaney Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
713 LORZ Zoe Fraser River (4) JO 7   702 IRWIN Lauren Kootenays (1) JO 7   719 QUARRESS Hazel Vancouver Island-Central Coast (6) JO 7   706 VANROOSBROECK  Emily  Thompson-Okanagan (2) JO 7
725 KERR Emery  Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7   703 BRADWELL Taya Kootenays (1) JO 7   720 BAKER Maggie North West (7) JO 7   707 MARTIN Alexa Thompson-Okanagan (2) JO 7
726 BELLERIVE Kaydence Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7   704 WYATT Jasmine Kootenays (1) JO 7   722 TAYLOR Haydyn North West (7) JO 7   714 KEELEY Maggie Vancouver-Coastal (5) JO 7
727 HUTCHINGS Jodanna Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7   708 BROWNLEE April Fraser Valley (3) JO 7   723 TENDALL Bailey North West (7) JO 7   715 SIMIHAG Aleena Vancouver-Coastal (5) JO 7
728 KUENZL Marissa Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7   709 HOWES Vienna Fraser Valley (3) JO 7   724 SHERMAN Lily North West (7) JO 7   716 HOLLAS Sydney  Vancouver-Coastal (5) JO 7
729 COLEMAN Maija Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7   710 BUTTE Emily Fraser Valley (3) JO 7   717 DESCHUTTER Tatum Vancouver Island-Central Coast (6) JO 7   705 COETZEE Izabelle Thompson-Okanagan (2) JO 7
730 SOARES Delaney Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7   701 CARTIER Emilie Kootenays (1) JO 7   718 STUVE Taelyn Vancouver Island-Central Coast (6) JO 7  
711 PARIKH Sanvi Fraser River (4) JO 7      
712 CRESPAN Sofia Fraser River (4) JO 7      
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
707 MARTIN Alexa Thompson-Okanagan (2) JO 7   726 BELLERIVE Kaydence Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7   703 BRADWELL Taya Kootenays (1) JO 7   722 TAYLOR Haydyn North West (7) JO 7
714 KEELEY Maggie Vancouver-Coastal (5) JO 7   727 HUTCHINGS Jodanna Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7   704 WYATT Jasmine Kootenays (1) JO 7   723 TENDALL Bailey North West (7) JO 7
715 SIMIHAG Aleena Vancouver-Coastal (5) JO 7   728 KUENZL Marissa Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7   708 BROWNLEE April Fraser Valley (3) JO 7   724 SHERMAN Lily North West (7) JO 7
716 HOLLAS Sydney  Vancouver-Coastal (5) JO 7   729 COLEMAN Maija Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7   709 HOWES Vienna Fraser Valley (3) JO 7   717 DESCHUTTER Tatum Vancouver Island-Central Coast (6) JO 7
705 COETZEE Izabelle Thompson-Okanagan (2) JO 7   730 SOARES Delaney Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7   710 BUTTE Emily Fraser Valley (3) JO 7   718 STUVE Taelyn Vancouver Island-Central Coast (6) JO 7
706 VANROOSBROECK  Emily  Thompson-Okanagan (2) JO 7   711 PARIKH Sanvi Fraser River (4) JO 7   701 CARTIER Emilie Kootenays (1) JO 7   719 QUARRESS Hazel Vancouver Island-Central Coast (6) JO 7
  712 CRESPAN Sofia Fraser River (4) JO 7   702 IRWIN Lauren Kootenays (1) JO 7   720 BAKER Maggie North West (7) JO 7
  713 LORZ Zoe Fraser River (4) JO 7    
  725 KERR Emery  Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7    
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
723 TENDALL Bailey North West (7) JO 7   714 KEELEY Maggie Vancouver-Coastal (5) JO 7   728 KUENZL Marissa Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7   704 WYATT Jasmine Kootenays (1) JO 7
724 SHERMAN Lily North West (7) JO 7   715 SIMIHAG Aleena Vancouver-Coastal (5) JO 7   729 COLEMAN Maija Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7   708 BROWNLEE April Fraser Valley (3) JO 7
717 DESCHUTTER Tatum Vancouver Island-Central Coast (6) JO 7   716 HOLLAS Sydney  Vancouver-Coastal (5) JO 7   730 SOARES Delaney Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7   709 HOWES Vienna Fraser Valley (3) JO 7
718 STUVE Taelyn Vancouver Island-Central Coast (6) JO 7   705 COETZEE Izabelle Thompson-Okanagan (2) JO 7   711 PARIKH Sanvi Fraser River (4) JO 7   710 BUTTE Emily Fraser Valley (3) JO 7
719 QUARRESS Hazel Vancouver Island-Central Coast (6) JO 7   706 VANROOSBROECK  Emily  Thompson-Okanagan (2) JO 7   712 CRESPAN Sofia Fraser River (4) JO 7   701 CARTIER Emilie Kootenays (1) JO 7
720 BAKER Maggie North West (7) JO 7   707 MARTIN Alexa Thompson-Okanagan (2) JO 7   713 LORZ Zoe Fraser River (4) JO 7   702 IRWIN Lauren Kootenays (1) JO 7
722 TAYLOR Haydyn North West (7) JO 7     725 KERR Emery  Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7   703 BRADWELL Taya Kootenays (1) JO 7
    726 BELLERIVE Kaydence Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7  
    727 HUTCHINGS Jodanna Cariboo-North East (8) JO 7  
Revision 1 — Last modified Thu, 13 Feb 2020 22:08:42 -0700 — Generated Fri, 07 Aug 2020 17:48:39 -0600 in 0.015 seconds by kscore.ca