Gymnastics BC Compulsory Championships
1 CCP 2 2014-2016
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
11850 VARHOLA Anabel Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   10277 BEAN Avery TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2015   11077 KOS Madison Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2014   12862 CHRISTENSEN Hannah Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2 2015
11851 ISOPO Charlotte Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   10278 LEE Sage TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2014   11078 MAYO Kiana Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2014   12863 JANICKI Meredith Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2 2014
11854 HOLTROP Marlowe Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   10400 FE Isabella TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2015   11079 REYNOLDS Piper Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2015   10415 MCMILLAN Saige Club Aviva CCP 2 2015
11856 WASYLIW Remi Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   10811 FARINA Hannah TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2014   11080 LONGPRE Kiara Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2014   11329 JACOBSEN Sienna Club Aviva CCP 2 2015
11857 RUNZER Nicola Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   11144 ARAGON Coral TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2016   11081 WOOLLAM Riley Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2014   11349 GHANI Noor Club Aviva CCP 2 2016
10952 JAUNCEY Poppy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   11145 GREEN Lexi TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2015   11083 TOLENTINO Victoria Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2015   11453 PRIDHAM Brynn Club Aviva CCP 2 2015
10955 MACABULOS Elisha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   11146 JENSEN Brett TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2015   11499 POLLARD Beatrice Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   11454 MAH Chloe Club Aviva CCP 2 2014
10956 NOVIKOVA Nicole White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   11147 CALINAO Savannah TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2014   11504 CINDRICH Elle Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   11455 MANALO Elsie Club Aviva CCP 2 2016
10958 STETSIAK Camilla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   8690 WILLIAMS Isla Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 2 2014   11505 THIBODEAU Hadley Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   11456 CASILLAS MORA Valentina Club Aviva CCP 2 2015
10959 TIMOTHY Quinsum White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   10356 NOVAKOWSKI Paityn Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 2 2014   11506 BURGHALL Mila Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   11900 APTED Maylin Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 2014
  10359 DAVIS-HONEYGHAN Yvonne Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 2 2015   11512 FRANCIS Stephanie Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2014  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
10415 MCMILLAN Saige Club Aviva CCP 2 2015   11854 HOLTROP Marlowe Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   10400 FE Isabella TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2015   11079 REYNOLDS Piper Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2015
11329 JACOBSEN Sienna Club Aviva CCP 2 2015   11856 WASYLIW Remi Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   10811 FARINA Hannah TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2014   11080 LONGPRE Kiara Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2014
11349 GHANI Noor Club Aviva CCP 2 2016   11857 RUNZER Nicola Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   11144 ARAGON Coral TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2016   11081 WOOLLAM Riley Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2014
11453 PRIDHAM Brynn Club Aviva CCP 2 2015   10952 JAUNCEY Poppy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   11145 GREEN Lexi TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2015   11083 TOLENTINO Victoria Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2015
11454 MAH Chloe Club Aviva CCP 2 2014   10955 MACABULOS Elisha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   11146 JENSEN Brett TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2015   11499 POLLARD Beatrice Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2014
11455 MANALO Elsie Club Aviva CCP 2 2016   10956 NOVIKOVA Nicole White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   11147 CALINAO Savannah TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2014   11504 CINDRICH Elle Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2015
11456 CASILLAS MORA Valentina Club Aviva CCP 2 2015   10958 STETSIAK Camilla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   8690 WILLIAMS Isla Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 2 2014   11505 THIBODEAU Hadley Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2015
11900 APTED Maylin Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 2014   10959 TIMOTHY Quinsum White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   10356 NOVAKOWSKI Paityn Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 2 2014   11506 BURGHALL Mila Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2015
12862 CHRISTENSEN Hannah Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   11850 VARHOLA Anabel Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   10359 DAVIS-HONEYGHAN Yvonne Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 2 2015   11512 FRANCIS Stephanie Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2014
12863 JANICKI Meredith Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   11851 ISOPO Charlotte Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   10277 BEAN Avery TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2015   11077 KOS Madison Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2014
    10278 LEE Sage TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2014   11078 MAYO Kiana Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2014
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
11081 WOOLLAM Riley Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2014   11349 GHANI Noor Club Aviva CCP 2 2016   11857 RUNZER Nicola Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   11144 ARAGON Coral TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2016
11083 TOLENTINO Victoria Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2015   11453 PRIDHAM Brynn Club Aviva CCP 2 2015   10952 JAUNCEY Poppy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   11145 GREEN Lexi TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2015
11499 POLLARD Beatrice Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   11454 MAH Chloe Club Aviva CCP 2 2014   10955 MACABULOS Elisha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   11146 JENSEN Brett TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2015
11504 CINDRICH Elle Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   11455 MANALO Elsie Club Aviva CCP 2 2016   10956 NOVIKOVA Nicole White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   11147 CALINAO Savannah TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2014
11505 THIBODEAU Hadley Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   11456 CASILLAS MORA Valentina Club Aviva CCP 2 2015   10958 STETSIAK Camilla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   8690 WILLIAMS Isla Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 2 2014
11506 BURGHALL Mila Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   11900 APTED Maylin Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 2014   10959 TIMOTHY Quinsum White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   10356 NOVAKOWSKI Paityn Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 2 2014
11512 FRANCIS Stephanie Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   12862 CHRISTENSEN Hannah Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   11850 VARHOLA Anabel Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   10359 DAVIS-HONEYGHAN Yvonne Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 2 2015
11077 KOS Madison Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2014   12863 JANICKI Meredith Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   11851 ISOPO Charlotte Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   10277 BEAN Avery TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2015
11078 MAYO Kiana Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2014   10415 MCMILLAN Saige Club Aviva CCP 2 2015   11854 HOLTROP Marlowe Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   10278 LEE Sage TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2014
11079 REYNOLDS Piper Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2015   11329 JACOBSEN Sienna Club Aviva CCP 2 2015   11856 WASYLIW Remi Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   10400 FE Isabella TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2015
11080 LONGPRE Kiara Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2014       10811 FARINA Hannah TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2014
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
11146 JENSEN Brett TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2015   11499 POLLARD Beatrice Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   11454 MAH Chloe Club Aviva CCP 2 2014   10952 JAUNCEY Poppy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2014
11147 CALINAO Savannah TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2014   11504 CINDRICH Elle Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   11455 MANALO Elsie Club Aviva CCP 2 2016   10955 MACABULOS Elisha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2014
8690 WILLIAMS Isla Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 2 2014   11505 THIBODEAU Hadley Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   11456 CASILLAS MORA Valentina Club Aviva CCP 2 2015   10956 NOVIKOVA Nicole White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2014
10356 NOVAKOWSKI Paityn Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 2 2014   11506 BURGHALL Mila Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   11900 APTED Maylin Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 2014   10958 STETSIAK Camilla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2015
10359 DAVIS-HONEYGHAN Yvonne Synergy Gymnastics Centre CCP 2 2015   11512 FRANCIS Stephanie Flip City Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   12862 CHRISTENSEN Hannah Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2 2015   10959 TIMOTHY Quinsum White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2 2014
10277 BEAN Avery TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2015   11077 KOS Madison Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2014   12863 JANICKI Meredith Twisters Gymnastics CCP 2 2014   11850 VARHOLA Anabel Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2015
10278 LEE Sage TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2014   11078 MAYO Kiana Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2014   10415 MCMILLAN Saige Club Aviva CCP 2 2015   11851 ISOPO Charlotte Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2014
10400 FE Isabella TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2015   11079 REYNOLDS Piper Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2015   11329 JACOBSEN Sienna Club Aviva CCP 2 2015   11854 HOLTROP Marlowe Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2015
10811 FARINA Hannah TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2014   11080 LONGPRE Kiara Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2014   11349 GHANI Noor Club Aviva CCP 2 2016   11856 WASYLIW Remi Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2015
11144 ARAGON Coral TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2016   11081 WOOLLAM Riley Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2014   11453 PRIDHAM Brynn Club Aviva CCP 2 2015   11857 RUNZER Nicola Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 2014
11145 GREEN Lexi TAG Sports Centre CCP 2 2015   11083 TOLENTINO Victoria Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 2015    
Revision 1— Last modified Wed, 04 May 2022 07:30:21 -0700 — Generated Thu, 06 Oct 2022 16:52:37 -0700 in 0.012 seconds by kscore.ca