2019 BC WAG JO Compulsory Championships
1: JO 2 All age groups
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
4738 LEE Adrianna Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010-11)   6107 DHANOA Japjit Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)   2667 DOBROWNEY Paige Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 (2011-12)   5622 DE LEEUW Dionna Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)
4739 GOMAA Amber Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)   6108 BROWN Gianna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)   2663 BAUMAN Kathryn Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 (2011-12)   5624 BAMBER Kaylee Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)
4742 LOREZA-FINNEY Kira Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010)   6109 CECCACCI Flavia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)   2679 SCHMIDT Mackenzey Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 (2011-12)   5623 MASLAK Clara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010-11)
4744 SIGSTON Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)   6110 MA Carrie Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010-11)   6478 SPENCER Khloe Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 (2011-12)   3991 DEMILLE Annabelle Prince Rupert Gymnastics JO 2 (2006-07-08)
493 TRETHEWEY Asha Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)   1479 MORALES Mia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)   749 MAXON Ariana Balance Gymnastics JO 2 (2009)   3987 TOUCHET Abby Prince Rupert Gymnastics JO 2 (2010)
492 SHEEDY Scarlette Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010-11)   1477 LOPES Brianna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)   4791 LAKE Ella Balance Gymnastics JO 2 (2010-11)   4003 BALDINGER Hannah Prince Rupert Gymnastics JO 2 (2010-11)
1533 JORDAN Mackenzie Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 (2009)   6112 PUNZALAN Ayia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010-11)   4793 MARCOUX Simone Balance Gymnastics JO 2 (2010-11)   1827 MARSH Kate Trail Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2006-07-08)
630 ZACHANOWICZ Ryder Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 (2010)   1473 GASSIEN Madeleine Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)   747 PIRY Noemi Balance Gymnastics JO 2 (2010)   1795 DUCLOS Ayva Trail Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2009)
4764 DOUGLAS Crystal Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 (2010)   1564 RAKHRA Harsimran Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2009)     1796 TANGUAY Chloe Trail Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)
  6113 SUNSHINE Charlie Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2009)     1797 TANGUAY Jasmine Trail Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010)
  6111 MA Megan Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2006-07-08)    
  302 OSTROSSER Chloe Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2006-07-08)    
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
5622 DE LEEUW Dionna Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)   4738 LEE Adrianna Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010-11)   6107 DHANOA Japjit Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)   2667 DOBROWNEY Paige Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 (2011-12)
5624 BAMBER Kaylee Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)   4739 GOMAA Amber Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)   6108 BROWN Gianna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)   2663 BAUMAN Kathryn Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 (2011-12)
5623 MASLAK Clara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010-11)   4742 LOREZA-FINNEY Kira Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010)   6109 CECCACCI Flavia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)   2679 SCHMIDT Mackenzey Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 (2011-12)
3991 DEMILLE Annabelle Prince Rupert Gymnastics JO 2 (2006-07-08)   4744 SIGSTON Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)   6110 MA Carrie Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010-11)   6478 SPENCER Khloe Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 (2011-12)
3987 TOUCHET Abby Prince Rupert Gymnastics JO 2 (2010)   493 TRETHEWEY Asha Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)   1479 MORALES Mia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)   749 MAXON Ariana Balance Gymnastics JO 2 (2009)
4003 BALDINGER Hannah Prince Rupert Gymnastics JO 2 (2010-11)   492 SHEEDY Scarlette Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010-11)   1477 LOPES Brianna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)   4791 LAKE Ella Balance Gymnastics JO 2 (2010-11)
1827 MARSH Kate Trail Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2006-07-08)   1533 JORDAN Mackenzie Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 (2009)   6112 PUNZALAN Ayia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010-11)   4793 MARCOUX Simone Balance Gymnastics JO 2 (2010-11)
1795 DUCLOS Ayva Trail Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2009)   630 ZACHANOWICZ Ryder Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 (2010)   1473 GASSIEN Madeleine Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)   747 PIRY Noemi Balance Gymnastics JO 2 (2010)
1796 TANGUAY Chloe Trail Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)   4764 DOUGLAS Crystal Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 (2010)   1564 RAKHRA Harsimran Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2009)  
1797 TANGUAY Jasmine Trail Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010)     6113 SUNSHINE Charlie Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2009)  
    6111 MA Megan Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2006-07-08)  
    302 OSTROSSER Chloe Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2006-07-08)  
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
2667 DOBROWNEY Paige Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 (2011-12)   5622 DE LEEUW Dionna Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)   4738 LEE Adrianna Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010-11)   6107 DHANOA Japjit Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)
2663 BAUMAN Kathryn Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 (2011-12)   5624 BAMBER Kaylee Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)   4739 GOMAA Amber Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)   6108 BROWN Gianna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)
2679 SCHMIDT Mackenzey Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 (2011-12)   5623 MASLAK Clara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010-11)   4742 LOREZA-FINNEY Kira Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010)   6109 CECCACCI Flavia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)
6478 SPENCER Khloe Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 (2011-12)   3991 DEMILLE Annabelle Prince Rupert Gymnastics JO 2 (2006-07-08)   4744 SIGSTON Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)   6110 MA Carrie Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010-11)
749 MAXON Ariana Balance Gymnastics JO 2 (2009)   3987 TOUCHET Abby Prince Rupert Gymnastics JO 2 (2010)   493 TRETHEWEY Asha Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)   1479 MORALES Mia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)
4791 LAKE Ella Balance Gymnastics JO 2 (2010-11)   4003 BALDINGER Hannah Prince Rupert Gymnastics JO 2 (2010-11)   492 SHEEDY Scarlette Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010-11)   1477 LOPES Brianna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)
4793 MARCOUX Simone Balance Gymnastics JO 2 (2010-11)   1827 MARSH Kate Trail Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2006-07-08)   1533 JORDAN Mackenzie Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 (2009)   6112 PUNZALAN Ayia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010-11)
747 PIRY Noemi Balance Gymnastics JO 2 (2010)   1795 DUCLOS Ayva Trail Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2009)   630 ZACHANOWICZ Ryder Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 (2010)   1473 GASSIEN Madeleine Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)
  1796 TANGUAY Chloe Trail Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)   4764 DOUGLAS Crystal Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 (2010)   1564 RAKHRA Harsimran Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2009)
  1797 TANGUAY Jasmine Trail Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010)     6113 SUNSHINE Charlie Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2009)
      6111 MA Megan Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2006-07-08)
      302 OSTROSSER Chloe Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2006-07-08)
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
6107 DHANOA Japjit Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)   2667 DOBROWNEY Paige Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 (2011-12)   5622 DE LEEUW Dionna Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)   4738 LEE Adrianna Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010-11)
6108 BROWN Gianna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)   2663 BAUMAN Kathryn Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 (2011-12)   5624 BAMBER Kaylee Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)   4739 GOMAA Amber Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)
6109 CECCACCI Flavia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)   2679 SCHMIDT Mackenzey Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 (2011-12)   5623 MASLAK Clara Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010-11)   4742 LOREZA-FINNEY Kira Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010)
6110 MA Carrie Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010-11)   6478 SPENCER Khloe Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 (2011-12)   3991 DEMILLE Annabelle Prince Rupert Gymnastics JO 2 (2006-07-08)   4744 SIGSTON Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)
1479 MORALES Mia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)   749 MAXON Ariana Balance Gymnastics JO 2 (2009)   3987 TOUCHET Abby Prince Rupert Gymnastics JO 2 (2010)   493 TRETHEWEY Asha Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)
1477 LOPES Brianna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)   4791 LAKE Ella Balance Gymnastics JO 2 (2010-11)   4003 BALDINGER Hannah Prince Rupert Gymnastics JO 2 (2010-11)   492 SHEEDY Scarlette Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010-11)
6112 PUNZALAN Ayia Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010-11)   4793 MARCOUX Simone Balance Gymnastics JO 2 (2010-11)   1827 MARSH Kate Trail Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2006-07-08)   1533 JORDAN Mackenzie Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 (2009)
1473 GASSIEN Madeleine Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2010)   747 PIRY Noemi Balance Gymnastics JO 2 (2010)   1795 DUCLOS Ayva Trail Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2009)   630 ZACHANOWICZ Ryder Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 (2010)
1564 RAKHRA Harsimran Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2009)     1796 TANGUAY Chloe Trail Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2011-12)   4764 DOUGLAS Crystal Flip City Gymnastics JO 2 (2010)
6113 SUNSHINE Charlie Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2009)     1797 TANGUAY Jasmine Trail Gymnastics Club JO 2 (2010)  
6111 MA Megan Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2006-07-08)      
302 OSTROSSER Chloe Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 (2006-07-08)      
Revision 3 — Last modified Tue, 19 Mar 2019 08:56:57 -0700 — Generated Thu, 20 Jun 2019 12:02:56 -0700 in 0.024 seconds by kscore.ca