2023 BC Provincial Artistic Gymnastics Championships
1A - CCP 6 (2010-2013)
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
12195 LINDSAY Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012-2013   8845 ANDERSON Peyton Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 6 2011   5469 TOOHEY Haylee Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2010-2011   10161 STEWART Audra Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2010-2011
12191 LOFSTROM Lauren Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012-2013   6601 MOWAT Ari Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy CCP 6 2011   5425 ADRIAN Payten Key City Gymnastics CCP 6 2012   8991 OARE Amelia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2011
12193 FISHER Myrin Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012   213 SEEL Lilliane Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2010-2011   8448 SKULNEC Nyla Key City Gymnastics CCP 6 2011   8983 RADOS Savannah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2011
12194 FUDGE Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012   233 KILPATRICK Ivy Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2010-2011   9103 HARTFIEL Mira Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2010-2011   8980 ISIDRO Marielle Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2012
12200 BOX Norah Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2011   228 MCCAULEY Gray Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2011   9102 HARTFIEL Linnea Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2012-2013   11903 GILLIS Scarlett Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2012
12202 BRUCE Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012-2013   222 THOMAS Mila Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2011   9104 LIU Hailey Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2011   2357 GUENTHER Kensey Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2010-2011
12358 WASHBURN Chyles Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012   229 REILLY Layla Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2010-2011   11474 ADDISON Anika Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2012-2013   988 MUCHA Lillianna Glacier Gymnastics CCP 6 2010-2011
10371 HAJDU Elsie Club Aviva CCP 6 2011   4769 HOOLSEMA Amanda Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2012-2013   2256 HOMBERT Aubree Polarettes Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2012   997 TROUTET Jeanne Glacier Gymnastics CCP 6 2012
7806 MACALINAO Hailey Club Aviva CCP 6 2012-2013   4772 MCGILL Bronwyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2012   2264 MORTIMER Alayna Polarettes Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2010-2011  
12216 BOUCHER Chloe KGTC CCP 6 2010-2011      
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
8983 RADOS Savannah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2011   12193 FISHER Myrin Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012   213 SEEL Lilliane Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2010-2011   8448 SKULNEC Nyla Key City Gymnastics CCP 6 2011
8980 ISIDRO Marielle Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2012   12194 FUDGE Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012   233 KILPATRICK Ivy Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2010-2011   9103 HARTFIEL Mira Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2010-2011
11903 GILLIS Scarlett Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2012   12200 BOX Norah Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2011   228 MCCAULEY Gray Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2011   9102 HARTFIEL Linnea Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2012-2013
2357 GUENTHER Kensey Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2010-2011   12202 BRUCE Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012-2013   222 THOMAS Mila Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2011   9104 LIU Hailey Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2011
988 MUCHA Lillianna Glacier Gymnastics CCP 6 2010-2011   12358 WASHBURN Chyles Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012   229 REILLY Layla Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2010-2011   11474 ADDISON Anika Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2012-2013
997 TROUTET Jeanne Glacier Gymnastics CCP 6 2012   10371 HAJDU Elsie Club Aviva CCP 6 2011   4769 HOOLSEMA Amanda Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2012-2013   2256 HOMBERT Aubree Polarettes Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2012
10161 STEWART Audra Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2010-2011   7806 MACALINAO Hailey Club Aviva CCP 6 2012-2013   4772 MCGILL Bronwyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2012   2264 MORTIMER Alayna Polarettes Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2010-2011
8991 OARE Amelia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2011   12216 BOUCHER Chloe KGTC CCP 6 2010-2011   8845 ANDERSON Peyton Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 6 2011   5469 TOOHEY Haylee Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2010-2011
  12195 LINDSAY Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012-2013   6601 MOWAT Ari Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy CCP 6 2011   5425 ADRIAN Payten Key City Gymnastics CCP 6 2012
  12191 LOFSTROM Lauren Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012-2013    
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
9102 HARTFIEL Linnea Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2012-2013   11903 GILLIS Scarlett Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2012   12200 BOX Norah Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2011   228 MCCAULEY Gray Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2011
9104 LIU Hailey Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2011   2357 GUENTHER Kensey Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2010-2011   12202 BRUCE Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012-2013   222 THOMAS Mila Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2011
11474 ADDISON Anika Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2012-2013   988 MUCHA Lillianna Glacier Gymnastics CCP 6 2010-2011   12358 WASHBURN Chyles Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012   229 REILLY Layla Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2010-2011
2256 HOMBERT Aubree Polarettes Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2012   997 TROUTET Jeanne Glacier Gymnastics CCP 6 2012   10371 HAJDU Elsie Club Aviva CCP 6 2011   4769 HOOLSEMA Amanda Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2012-2013
2264 MORTIMER Alayna Polarettes Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2010-2011   10161 STEWART Audra Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2010-2011   7806 MACALINAO Hailey Club Aviva CCP 6 2012-2013   4772 MCGILL Bronwyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2012
5469 TOOHEY Haylee Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2010-2011   8991 OARE Amelia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2011   12216 BOUCHER Chloe KGTC CCP 6 2010-2011   8845 ANDERSON Peyton Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 6 2011
5425 ADRIAN Payten Key City Gymnastics CCP 6 2012   8983 RADOS Savannah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2011   12195 LINDSAY Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012-2013   6601 MOWAT Ari Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy CCP 6 2011
8448 SKULNEC Nyla Key City Gymnastics CCP 6 2011   8980 ISIDRO Marielle Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2012   12191 LOFSTROM Lauren Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012-2013   213 SEEL Lilliane Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2010-2011
9103 HARTFIEL Mira Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2010-2011     12193 FISHER Myrin Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012   233 KILPATRICK Ivy Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2010-2011
    12194 FUDGE Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
229 REILLY Layla Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2010-2011   11474 ADDISON Anika Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2012-2013   2357 GUENTHER Kensey Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2010-2011   12358 WASHBURN Chyles Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012
4769 HOOLSEMA Amanda Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2012-2013   2256 HOMBERT Aubree Polarettes Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2012   988 MUCHA Lillianna Glacier Gymnastics CCP 6 2010-2011   10371 HAJDU Elsie Club Aviva CCP 6 2011
4772 MCGILL Bronwyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2012   2264 MORTIMER Alayna Polarettes Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2010-2011   997 TROUTET Jeanne Glacier Gymnastics CCP 6 2012   7806 MACALINAO Hailey Club Aviva CCP 6 2012-2013
8845 ANDERSON Peyton Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 6 2011   5469 TOOHEY Haylee Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2010-2011   10161 STEWART Audra Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2010-2011   12216 BOUCHER Chloe KGTC CCP 6 2010-2011
6601 MOWAT Ari Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy CCP 6 2011   5425 ADRIAN Payten Key City Gymnastics CCP 6 2012   8991 OARE Amelia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2011   12195 LINDSAY Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012-2013
213 SEEL Lilliane Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2010-2011   8448 SKULNEC Nyla Key City Gymnastics CCP 6 2011   8983 RADOS Savannah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2011   12191 LOFSTROM Lauren Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012-2013
233 KILPATRICK Ivy Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2010-2011   9103 HARTFIEL Mira Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2010-2011   8980 ISIDRO Marielle Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2012   12193 FISHER Myrin Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012
228 MCCAULEY Gray Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2011   9102 HARTFIEL Linnea Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2012-2013   11903 GILLIS Scarlett Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 2012   12194 FUDGE Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012
222 THOMAS Mila Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2011   9104 LIU Hailey Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 6 2011     12200 BOX Norah Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2011
      12202 BRUCE Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2012-2013
Revision 2— Last modified Mon, 27 Mar 2023 17:10:45 -0700 — Generated Mon, 24 Jun 2024 03:26:23 -0700 in 0.010 seconds by kscore.ca