Gymnastics BC Championships
1A CCP 6 2003-2008
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
2732 BAXENDALE Riley Arbutus Club CCP 6 2003-2007   4766 CHEN Hailey Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2007-2008   7001 MUNRO Mattea Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2008   2365 GADD Evie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2003-2007
15 BESSADI Kella Club Aviva CCP 6 2008   6732 MORCILLA Chloe Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2008   12264 LADOT Sarah Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2003-2007   2374 CHAREST Addison Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2003-2007
4906 YONG Ellie Club Aviva CCP 6 2003-2007   11047 LAM Mikayla Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2008   10560 RITSKES Daija Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2008   2711 WIK Kayte Key City Gymnastics CCP 6 2007-2008
6933 RAMIREZ Nancy Club Aviva CCP 6 2008   2024 SERVAIS Isabelle Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2007-2008   3969 BRYENTON Arielle TAG Sports Centre CCP 6 2008   6792 MALLAIS Brooklyn KGTC CCP 6 2008
7782 HSU Faith Club Aviva CCP 6 2008   5818 CARSON Tabitha Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2003-2007   4658 PHILLIPS Sky TAG Sports Centre CCP 6 2007-2008   11327 CHIPIUK Dae-Lynn KGTC CCP 6 2003-2007
7793 WEPRUK Samantha Club Aviva CCP 6 2003-2007   8933 GODLEY Adah Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2003-2007   10308 RABINKOVA Sophia TAG Sports Centre CCP 6 2007-2008   6420 CLAVIER Aylah MileZero Gymnastics CCP 6 2007-2008
10364 MALTAS Cassandra Club Aviva CCP 6 2008   11348 CUNNINGHAM Kate Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2008   9591 COMEAU Jenna Twisters Gymnastics CCP 6 2008   6424 MCNAIR Ellie MileZero Gymnastics CCP 6 2007-2008
2578 PITZOFF Hailee Momentum Gymnastics CCP 6 2003-2007   9928 TATSUMI Chloe Polarettes Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2008   9592 JONES Breanna Twisters Gymnastics CCP 6 2008   6434 WILLMS Bryn MileZero Gymnastics CCP 6 2008
10372 BALDINGER Ava Prince George Gymnastics CCP 6 2008     11920 LILGE Sasha Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 6 2007-2008  
    11921 YUE Katelyn Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 6 2007-2008  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
2711 WIK Kayte Key City Gymnastics CCP 6 2007-2008   4906 YONG Ellie Club Aviva CCP 6 2003-2007   11047 LAM Mikayla Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2008   10560 RITSKES Daija Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2008
6792 MALLAIS Brooklyn KGTC CCP 6 2008   6933 RAMIREZ Nancy Club Aviva CCP 6 2008   2024 SERVAIS Isabelle Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2007-2008   3969 BRYENTON Arielle TAG Sports Centre CCP 6 2008
11327 CHIPIUK Dae-Lynn KGTC CCP 6 2003-2007   7782 HSU Faith Club Aviva CCP 6 2008   5818 CARSON Tabitha Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2003-2007   4658 PHILLIPS Sky TAG Sports Centre CCP 6 2007-2008
6420 CLAVIER Aylah MileZero Gymnastics CCP 6 2007-2008   7793 WEPRUK Samantha Club Aviva CCP 6 2003-2007   8933 GODLEY Adah Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2003-2007   10308 RABINKOVA Sophia TAG Sports Centre CCP 6 2007-2008
6424 MCNAIR Ellie MileZero Gymnastics CCP 6 2007-2008   10364 MALTAS Cassandra Club Aviva CCP 6 2008   11348 CUNNINGHAM Kate Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2008   9591 COMEAU Jenna Twisters Gymnastics CCP 6 2008
6434 WILLMS Bryn MileZero Gymnastics CCP 6 2008   2578 PITZOFF Hailee Momentum Gymnastics CCP 6 2003-2007   9928 TATSUMI Chloe Polarettes Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2008   9592 JONES Breanna Twisters Gymnastics CCP 6 2008
2365 GADD Evie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2003-2007   10372 BALDINGER Ava Prince George Gymnastics CCP 6 2008   4766 CHEN Hailey Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2007-2008   11920 LILGE Sasha Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 6 2007-2008
2374 CHAREST Addison Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2003-2007   2732 BAXENDALE Riley Arbutus Club CCP 6 2003-2007   6732 MORCILLA Chloe Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2008   11921 YUE Katelyn Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 6 2007-2008
  15 BESSADI Kella Club Aviva CCP 6 2008     7001 MUNRO Mattea Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2008
      12264 LADOT Sarah Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2003-2007
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
4658 PHILLIPS Sky TAG Sports Centre CCP 6 2007-2008   11327 CHIPIUK Dae-Lynn KGTC CCP 6 2003-2007   7782 HSU Faith Club Aviva CCP 6 2008   5818 CARSON Tabitha Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2003-2007
10308 RABINKOVA Sophia TAG Sports Centre CCP 6 2007-2008   6420 CLAVIER Aylah MileZero Gymnastics CCP 6 2007-2008   7793 WEPRUK Samantha Club Aviva CCP 6 2003-2007   8933 GODLEY Adah Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2003-2007
9591 COMEAU Jenna Twisters Gymnastics CCP 6 2008   6424 MCNAIR Ellie MileZero Gymnastics CCP 6 2007-2008   10364 MALTAS Cassandra Club Aviva CCP 6 2008   11348 CUNNINGHAM Kate Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2008
9592 JONES Breanna Twisters Gymnastics CCP 6 2008   6434 WILLMS Bryn MileZero Gymnastics CCP 6 2008   2578 PITZOFF Hailee Momentum Gymnastics CCP 6 2003-2007   9928 TATSUMI Chloe Polarettes Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2008
11920 LILGE Sasha Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 6 2007-2008   2365 GADD Evie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2003-2007   10372 BALDINGER Ava Prince George Gymnastics CCP 6 2008   4766 CHEN Hailey Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2007-2008
11921 YUE Katelyn Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 6 2007-2008   2374 CHAREST Addison Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2003-2007   2732 BAXENDALE Riley Arbutus Club CCP 6 2003-2007   6732 MORCILLA Chloe Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2008
7001 MUNRO Mattea Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2008   2711 WIK Kayte Key City Gymnastics CCP 6 2007-2008   15 BESSADI Kella Club Aviva CCP 6 2008   11047 LAM Mikayla Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2008
12264 LADOT Sarah Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2003-2007   6792 MALLAIS Brooklyn KGTC CCP 6 2008   4906 YONG Ellie Club Aviva CCP 6 2003-2007   2024 SERVAIS Isabelle Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2007-2008
10560 RITSKES Daija Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2008     6933 RAMIREZ Nancy Club Aviva CCP 6 2008  
3969 BRYENTON Arielle TAG Sports Centre CCP 6 2008      
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
11348 CUNNINGHAM Kate Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2008   9591 COMEAU Jenna Twisters Gymnastics CCP 6 2008   6424 MCNAIR Ellie MileZero Gymnastics CCP 6 2007-2008   10364 MALTAS Cassandra Club Aviva CCP 6 2008
9928 TATSUMI Chloe Polarettes Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2008   9592 JONES Breanna Twisters Gymnastics CCP 6 2008   6434 WILLMS Bryn MileZero Gymnastics CCP 6 2008   2578 PITZOFF Hailee Momentum Gymnastics CCP 6 2003-2007
4766 CHEN Hailey Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2007-2008   11920 LILGE Sasha Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 6 2007-2008   2365 GADD Evie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2003-2007   10372 BALDINGER Ava Prince George Gymnastics CCP 6 2008
6732 MORCILLA Chloe Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2008   11921 YUE Katelyn Wayland Sports-Richmond CCP 6 2007-2008   2374 CHAREST Addison Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2003-2007   2732 BAXENDALE Riley Arbutus Club CCP 6 2003-2007
11047 LAM Mikayla Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 6 2008   7001 MUNRO Mattea Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2008   2711 WIK Kayte Key City Gymnastics CCP 6 2007-2008   15 BESSADI Kella Club Aviva CCP 6 2008
2024 SERVAIS Isabelle Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2007-2008   12264 LADOT Sarah Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2003-2007   6792 MALLAIS Brooklyn KGTC CCP 6 2008   4906 YONG Ellie Club Aviva CCP 6 2003-2007
5818 CARSON Tabitha Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2003-2007   10560 RITSKES Daija Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 2008   11327 CHIPIUK Dae-Lynn KGTC CCP 6 2003-2007   6933 RAMIREZ Nancy Club Aviva CCP 6 2008
8933 GODLEY Adah Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 2003-2007   3969 BRYENTON Arielle TAG Sports Centre CCP 6 2008   6420 CLAVIER Aylah MileZero Gymnastics CCP 6 2007-2008   7782 HSU Faith Club Aviva CCP 6 2008
  4658 PHILLIPS Sky TAG Sports Centre CCP 6 2007-2008     7793 WEPRUK Samantha Club Aviva CCP 6 2003-2007
  10308 RABINKOVA Sophia TAG Sports Centre CCP 6 2007-2008    
Revision 2— Last modified Fri, 01 Apr 2022 14:32:36 -0700 — Generated Thu, 06 Oct 2022 15:34:42 -0700 in 0.013 seconds by kscore.ca