2021 Gymnastics BC Championships
1 JO6 (2003-2007)
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
7752 HEDSTROM Aida Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 6 06   3997 DICKENS Ellie Prince Rupert Gymnastics JO 6 06   2758 FRAME Kayna Whistler Gymnastics JO 6 06   3260 NICKERSON Olivia Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 6 06
2627 WOOD Alyssa Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 6 06   4906 YONG Ellie Club Aviva JO 6 07   159 CAILLET Keira Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 06   2756 COLPITTS Portia Whistler Gymnastics JO 6 07
10299 STAVAST Ana Smithers Saltos JO 6 03-05   6432 CALLAND Gracie MileZero Gymnastics JO 6 03-05   2757 DOUGLAS Kirra Whistler Gymnastics JO 6 07   3534 SLAVIK Rachel Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 07
184 WEBSTER Ava Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 07   2578 PITZOFF Hailee Momentum Gymnastics JO 6 03-05   5077 FUDGE Lillian Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 06   2732 BAXENDALE Riley Arbutus Club JO 6 07
10233 VANDER ZWAN Carissa Twisters Gym Club JO 6 06   2712 KOVACIC Halle Key City Gymnastics JO 6 03-05   944 PLAUTZ Lumay Glacier Gymnastics JO 6 06   982 KROMER-ANTON Selina Glacier Gymnastics JO 6 07
3831 COLLINGWOOD Chloe Smithers Saltos JO 6 06   6494 ROBINSON Hannah Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 06   1807 GADEMANS Makayla Trail Gymnastics Club JO 6 07   1704 JOHNSON Shyanne Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 6 03-05
2665 BOBBIE Danielle Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 07   8449 POETKER Jade Key City Gymnastics JO 6 06   3021 BAXENDALE Mara Arbutus Club JO 6 03-05   2752 DAIGNAULT Sierra Key City Gymnastics JO 6 06
6436 KASSEN Delainey MileZero Gymnastics JO 6 07   651 MUIR Kaitlyn Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 03-05   175 SHERA McKenzie Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 06   10308 RABINKOVA Sophia TAG Sports Centre JO 6 07
3720 HUBERT Ella Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 6 03-05   6497 PATRICK Kate Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 07   5185 COLLINS Megan Inspire Sports Victoria JO 6 06   299 MENDEZ Tania Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 6 07
8674 KENDLER Ella Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 03-05   5188 SURRY Katelyn Inspire Sports Victoria JO 6 07   906 ANDERSON Molly Glacier Gymnastics JO 6 07   6433 SWEJDA Tennyson MileZero Gymnastics JO 6 03-05
1811 SHIELDS Ellery Trail Gymnastics Club JO 6 07   1495 SARKANY Kayleigh Whistler Gymnastics JO 6 07   168 NGUYEN Olivia Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 07   2031 WRIGHT Tihanna Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 6 03-05
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
3534 SLAVIK Rachel Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 07   10299 STAVAST Ana Smithers Saltos JO 6 03-05   6432 CALLAND Gracie MileZero Gymnastics JO 6 03-05   2757 DOUGLAS Kirra Whistler Gymnastics JO 6 07
2732 BAXENDALE Riley Arbutus Club JO 6 07   184 WEBSTER Ava Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 07   2578 PITZOFF Hailee Momentum Gymnastics JO 6 03-05   5077 FUDGE Lillian Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 06
982 KROMER-ANTON Selina Glacier Gymnastics JO 6 07   10233 VANDER ZWAN Carissa Twisters Gym Club JO 6 06   2712 KOVACIC Halle Key City Gymnastics JO 6 03-05   944 PLAUTZ Lumay Glacier Gymnastics JO 6 06
1704 JOHNSON Shyanne Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 6 03-05   3831 COLLINGWOOD Chloe Smithers Saltos JO 6 06   6494 ROBINSON Hannah Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 06   1807 GADEMANS Makayla Trail Gymnastics Club JO 6 07
2752 DAIGNAULT Sierra Key City Gymnastics JO 6 06   2665 BOBBIE Danielle Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 07   8449 POETKER Jade Key City Gymnastics JO 6 06   3021 BAXENDALE Mara Arbutus Club JO 6 03-05
10308 RABINKOVA Sophia TAG Sports Centre JO 6 07   6436 KASSEN Delainey MileZero Gymnastics JO 6 07   651 MUIR Kaitlyn Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 03-05   175 SHERA McKenzie Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 06
299 MENDEZ Tania Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 6 07   3720 HUBERT Ella Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 6 03-05   6497 PATRICK Kate Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 07   5185 COLLINS Megan Inspire Sports Victoria JO 6 06
6433 SWEJDA Tennyson MileZero Gymnastics JO 6 03-05   8674 KENDLER Ella Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 03-05   5188 SURRY Katelyn Inspire Sports Victoria JO 6 07   906 ANDERSON Molly Glacier Gymnastics JO 6 07
2031 WRIGHT Tihanna Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 6 03-05   1811 SHIELDS Ellery Trail Gymnastics Club JO 6 07   1495 SARKANY Kayleigh Whistler Gymnastics JO 6 07   168 NGUYEN Olivia Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 07
3260 NICKERSON Olivia Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 6 06   7752 HEDSTROM Aida Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 6 06   3997 DICKENS Ellie Prince Rupert Gymnastics JO 6 06   2758 FRAME Kayna Whistler Gymnastics JO 6 06
2756 COLPITTS Portia Whistler Gymnastics JO 6 07   2627 WOOD Alyssa Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 6 06   4906 YONG Ellie Club Aviva JO 6 07   159 CAILLET Keira Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 06
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
944 PLAUTZ Lumay Glacier Gymnastics JO 6 06   982 KROMER-ANTON Selina Glacier Gymnastics JO 6 07   10233 VANDER ZWAN Carissa Twisters Gym Club JO 6 06   2712 KOVACIC Halle Key City Gymnastics JO 6 03-05
1807 GADEMANS Makayla Trail Gymnastics Club JO 6 07   1704 JOHNSON Shyanne Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 6 03-05   3831 COLLINGWOOD Chloe Smithers Saltos JO 6 06   6494 ROBINSON Hannah Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 06
3021 BAXENDALE Mara Arbutus Club JO 6 03-05   2752 DAIGNAULT Sierra Key City Gymnastics JO 6 06   2665 BOBBIE Danielle Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 07   8449 POETKER Jade Key City Gymnastics JO 6 06
175 SHERA McKenzie Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 06   10308 RABINKOVA Sophia TAG Sports Centre JO 6 07   6436 KASSEN Delainey MileZero Gymnastics JO 6 07   651 MUIR Kaitlyn Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 03-05
5185 COLLINS Megan Inspire Sports Victoria JO 6 06   299 MENDEZ Tania Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 6 07   3720 HUBERT Ella Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 6 03-05   6497 PATRICK Kate Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 07
906 ANDERSON Molly Glacier Gymnastics JO 6 07   6433 SWEJDA Tennyson MileZero Gymnastics JO 6 03-05   8674 KENDLER Ella Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 03-05   5188 SURRY Katelyn Inspire Sports Victoria JO 6 07
168 NGUYEN Olivia Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 07   2031 WRIGHT Tihanna Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 6 03-05   1811 SHIELDS Ellery Trail Gymnastics Club JO 6 07   1495 SARKANY Kayleigh Whistler Gymnastics JO 6 07
2758 FRAME Kayna Whistler Gymnastics JO 6 06   3260 NICKERSON Olivia Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 6 06   7752 HEDSTROM Aida Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 6 06   3997 DICKENS Ellie Prince Rupert Gymnastics JO 6 06
159 CAILLET Keira Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 06   2756 COLPITTS Portia Whistler Gymnastics JO 6 07   2627 WOOD Alyssa Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 6 06   4906 YONG Ellie Club Aviva JO 6 07
2757 DOUGLAS Kirra Whistler Gymnastics JO 6 07   3534 SLAVIK Rachel Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 07   10299 STAVAST Ana Smithers Saltos JO 6 03-05   6432 CALLAND Gracie MileZero Gymnastics JO 6 03-05
5077 FUDGE Lillian Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 06   2732 BAXENDALE Riley Arbutus Club JO 6 07   184 WEBSTER Ava Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 07   2578 PITZOFF Hailee Momentum Gymnastics JO 6 03-05
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
8449 POETKER Jade Key City Gymnastics JO 6 06   3021 BAXENDALE Mara Arbutus Club JO 6 03-05   2752 DAIGNAULT Sierra Key City Gymnastics JO 6 06   2665 BOBBIE Danielle Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 07
651 MUIR Kaitlyn Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 03-05   175 SHERA McKenzie Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 06   10308 RABINKOVA Sophia TAG Sports Centre JO 6 07   6436 KASSEN Delainey MileZero Gymnastics JO 6 07
6497 PATRICK Kate Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 07   5185 COLLINS Megan Inspire Sports Victoria JO 6 06   299 MENDEZ Tania Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 6 07   3720 HUBERT Ella Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 6 03-05
5188 SURRY Katelyn Inspire Sports Victoria JO 6 07   906 ANDERSON Molly Glacier Gymnastics JO 6 07   6433 SWEJDA Tennyson MileZero Gymnastics JO 6 03-05   8674 KENDLER Ella Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 03-05
1495 SARKANY Kayleigh Whistler Gymnastics JO 6 07   168 NGUYEN Olivia Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 07   2031 WRIGHT Tihanna Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 6 03-05   1811 SHIELDS Ellery Trail Gymnastics Club JO 6 07
3997 DICKENS Ellie Prince Rupert Gymnastics JO 6 06   2758 FRAME Kayna Whistler Gymnastics JO 6 06   3260 NICKERSON Olivia Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 6 06   7752 HEDSTROM Aida Synergy Gymnastics Centre JO 6 06
4906 YONG Ellie Club Aviva JO 6 07   159 CAILLET Keira Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 06   2756 COLPITTS Portia Whistler Gymnastics JO 6 07   2627 WOOD Alyssa Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 6 06
6432 CALLAND Gracie MileZero Gymnastics JO 6 03-05   2757 DOUGLAS Kirra Whistler Gymnastics JO 6 07   3534 SLAVIK Rachel Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 07   10299 STAVAST Ana Smithers Saltos JO 6 03-05
2578 PITZOFF Hailee Momentum Gymnastics JO 6 03-05   5077 FUDGE Lillian Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 06   2732 BAXENDALE Riley Arbutus Club JO 6 07   184 WEBSTER Ava Falcon Gymnastics JO 6 07
2712 KOVACIC Halle Key City Gymnastics JO 6 03-05   944 PLAUTZ Lumay Glacier Gymnastics JO 6 06   982 KROMER-ANTON Selina Glacier Gymnastics JO 6 07   10233 VANDER ZWAN Carissa Twisters Gym Club JO 6 06
6494 ROBINSON Hannah Prince George Gymnastics JO 6 06   1807 GADEMANS Makayla Trail Gymnastics Club JO 6 07   1704 JOHNSON Shyanne Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 6 03-05   3831 COLLINGWOOD Chloe Smithers Saltos JO 6 06
Revision 3— Last modified Fri, 02 Apr 2021 07:58:00 -0700 — Generated Sat, 13 Apr 2024 15:19:46 -0700 in 0.007 seconds by kscore.ca