Flip City Holiday Classic
1A - CCP 3,4,5
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014   12268 MITCHELL Allison Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 2013-May 2014   8307 CHENG Veronica Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2013-2014   11220 KUBOTA Hiyori Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5
11961 MACKOWSKI Emily Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014   11505 THIBODEAU Hadley Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016   7859 AVILES Eva Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2013-2014   11237 LOWE Sarah Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5
13052 HUME Ella Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014   11104 HIMBERY Brooke Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 2013-May 2014   6748 TANG Blake Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2010-2012   11216 ZHONG Diana Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5
13051 MARTIN Kaia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014   11103 FRANCIS Melanie Flip City Gymnastics CCP 4 2010-2012   8309 REILLY Ariana Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2013-2014   11254 SHEN Chloe Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5
11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016   11512 FRANCIS Stephanie Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 2013-May 2014   6740 BUTLER Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2010-2012   13081 FEDOROVA Ellie Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5
11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014   11105 BRISBIN Kaylin Flip City Gymnastics CCP 4 2010-2012   8325 MCLEOD Karys Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2013-2014   11228 KOKORUZA Maiia Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5
11226 KLAUSE Liviana Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016     8599 VAN VOORST VADER Jordyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2010-2012   11225 GONZALEZ Lia Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5
11233 SEWARD Peyton Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 2013-May 2014     4838 HASEBE Brielle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2010-2012   8011 GUSTAFSON Mackenzie Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5
11240 VIAJE Skye Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016      
11210 BROWN Amelia Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016      
11211 CHAN Ariel Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 2013-May 2014      
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
11216 ZHONG Diana Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   13052 HUME Ella Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014   11505 THIBODEAU Hadley Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016   6748 TANG Blake Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2010-2012
11254 SHEN Chloe Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   13051 MARTIN Kaia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014   11104 HIMBERY Brooke Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 2013-May 2014   8309 REILLY Ariana Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2013-2014
13081 FEDOROVA Ellie Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016   11103 FRANCIS Melanie Flip City Gymnastics CCP 4 2010-2012   6740 BUTLER Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2010-2012
11228 KOKORUZA Maiia Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014   11512 FRANCIS Stephanie Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 2013-May 2014   8325 MCLEOD Karys Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2013-2014
11225 GONZALEZ Lia Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11226 KLAUSE Liviana Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016   11105 BRISBIN Kaylin Flip City Gymnastics CCP 4 2010-2012   8599 VAN VOORST VADER Jordyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2010-2012
8011 GUSTAFSON Mackenzie Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11233 SEWARD Peyton Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 2013-May 2014   12268 MITCHELL Allison Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 2013-May 2014   4838 HASEBE Brielle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2010-2012
11220 KUBOTA Hiyori Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11240 VIAJE Skye Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016     8307 CHENG Veronica Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2013-2014
11237 LOWE Sarah Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11210 BROWN Amelia Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016     7859 AVILES Eva Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2013-2014
  11211 CHAN Ariel Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 2013-May 2014    
  10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014    
  11961 MACKOWSKI Emily Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014    
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
6740 BUTLER Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2010-2012   13081 FEDOROVA Ellie Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016   11104 HIMBERY Brooke Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 2013-May 2014
8325 MCLEOD Karys Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2013-2014   11228 KOKORUZA Maiia Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014   11103 FRANCIS Melanie Flip City Gymnastics CCP 4 2010-2012
8599 VAN VOORST VADER Jordyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2010-2012   11225 GONZALEZ Lia Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11226 KLAUSE Liviana Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016   11512 FRANCIS Stephanie Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 2013-May 2014
4838 HASEBE Brielle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2010-2012   8011 GUSTAFSON Mackenzie Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11233 SEWARD Peyton Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 2013-May 2014   11105 BRISBIN Kaylin Flip City Gymnastics CCP 4 2010-2012
8307 CHENG Veronica Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2013-2014   11220 KUBOTA Hiyori Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11240 VIAJE Skye Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016   12268 MITCHELL Allison Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 2013-May 2014
7859 AVILES Eva Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2013-2014   11237 LOWE Sarah Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11210 BROWN Amelia Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016   11505 THIBODEAU Hadley Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016
6748 TANG Blake Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2010-2012   11216 ZHONG Diana Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11211 CHAN Ariel Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 2013-May 2014  
8309 REILLY Ariana Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2013-2014   11254 SHEN Chloe Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014  
    11961 MACKOWSKI Emily Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014  
    13052 HUME Ella Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014  
    13051 MARTIN Kaia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
11103 FRANCIS Melanie Flip City Gymnastics CCP 4 2010-2012   8599 VAN VOORST VADER Jordyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2010-2012   11225 GONZALEZ Lia Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11226 KLAUSE Liviana Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016
11512 FRANCIS Stephanie Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 2013-May 2014   4838 HASEBE Brielle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2010-2012   8011 GUSTAFSON Mackenzie Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11233 SEWARD Peyton Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 2013-May 2014
11105 BRISBIN Kaylin Flip City Gymnastics CCP 4 2010-2012   8307 CHENG Veronica Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2013-2014   11220 KUBOTA Hiyori Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11240 VIAJE Skye Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016
12268 MITCHELL Allison Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 2013-May 2014   7859 AVILES Eva Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2013-2014   11237 LOWE Sarah Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11210 BROWN Amelia Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016
11505 THIBODEAU Hadley Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016   6748 TANG Blake Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2010-2012   11216 ZHONG Diana Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11211 CHAN Ariel Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 2013-May 2014
11104 HIMBERY Brooke Flip City Gymnastics CCP 3 2013-May 2014   8309 REILLY Ariana Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2013-2014   11254 SHEN Chloe Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014
  6740 BUTLER Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2010-2012   13081 FEDOROVA Ellie Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   11961 MACKOWSKI Emily Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014
  8325 MCLEOD Karys Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4 2013-2014   11228 KOKORUZA Maiia Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 5   13052 HUME Ella Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014
      13051 MARTIN Kaia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014
      11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 Jun 2014-2016
      11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 2013-May 2014
Revision 4— Last modified Sun, 11 Dec 2022 20:37:36 -0800 — Generated Sun, 14 Jul 2024 15:31:35 -0700 in 0.012 seconds by kscore.ca