Garden City 2024
1- CCP 6
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
7566 LAFRANCE Jaycee Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 6 Daffodil   13706 CHAPMAN Maggie North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Daffodil   10163 CADY Bria Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 Tulip   14642 EL AMIRI Leila Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 6 Lily
1703 PALLAN Sophie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 6 Tulip   5622 DE LEEUW Dionna Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Lily   8983 RADOS Savannah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 Daffodil   8183 HOWARD Khloe Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 6 Daffodil
10186 MCCOLL Avery Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 6 Daffodil   10561 MACDONALD-KEE Mila Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Daffodil   11908 KROMPOCKER Addison Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 Daffodil   5013 SHERMAN Macey Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris
10502 SHIMAMURA Elena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris   10563 MCDANIEL Juliet Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Iris   9271 CALOZ Angela Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Iris   11628 SLOAN Emily Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip
1309 MURDOCK Simone Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Tulip   16057 CARR Haven Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Tulip   6112 PUNZALAN Ayia Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Daffodil   2034 BYRNE Camryn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip
8434 WARD Chelsea Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris   13710 CLARK Jordyn North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Iris   8431 ETMINAN Keira Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Tulip   2035 BYRNE Kate Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip
8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Lily   13713 MANNELLA Ariana North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Iris   8432 ETMINAN Summer Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Tulip   2052 CUNNIAN Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip
10183 MACNAUGHTON Satsuki Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris   13714 TETREAU Emi North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Lily   9272 GILL Nia Kaur Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Daffodil   8938 POMSINSUB Pattyra Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip
11906 MARTIN Finley Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris   12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily   9273 GRENKOW Krysta Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Daffodil   12196 IANNIDINARDO Genevieve Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Lily
12219 BONO Lucy Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Lily   12316 TWINN Mia VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily   9278 ZIPRICK Tegan Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Daffodil   12198 PHILLIPS Gianna Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Daffodil
  12317 MILLS Alexa VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily   13718 MEREDITH Cierra Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Tulip   12200 BOX Norah Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Iris
  13778 WOODS Brynn VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily   6603 KLIPA Winter Lark Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy CCP 6 Iris   16760 CHALKER Skyla Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip
  16043 LINDSAY Blake VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily   6601 MOWAT Ari Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy CCP 6 Iris   16802 OXBURY Teegan Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Daffodil
  16044 WASHBURN Chyles VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Iris   6606 SOPER Lily Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy CCP 6 Daffodil  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
14642 EL AMIRI Leila Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 6 Lily   7566 LAFRANCE Jaycee Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 6 Daffodil   13706 CHAPMAN Maggie North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Daffodil   10163 CADY Bria Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 Tulip
8183 HOWARD Khloe Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 6 Daffodil   1703 PALLAN Sophie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 6 Tulip   5622 DE LEEUW Dionna Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Lily   8983 RADOS Savannah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 Daffodil
5013 SHERMAN Macey Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris   10186 MCCOLL Avery Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 6 Daffodil   10561 MACDONALD-KEE Mila Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Daffodil   11908 KROMPOCKER Addison Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 Daffodil
11628 SLOAN Emily Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip   10502 SHIMAMURA Elena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris   10563 MCDANIEL Juliet Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Iris   9271 CALOZ Angela Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Iris
2034 BYRNE Camryn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip   1309 MURDOCK Simone Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Tulip   16057 CARR Haven Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Tulip   6112 PUNZALAN Ayia Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Daffodil
2035 BYRNE Kate Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip   8434 WARD Chelsea Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris   13710 CLARK Jordyn North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Iris   8431 ETMINAN Keira Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Tulip
2052 CUNNIAN Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip   8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Lily   13713 MANNELLA Ariana North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Iris   8432 ETMINAN Summer Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Tulip
8938 POMSINSUB Pattyra Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip   10183 MACNAUGHTON Satsuki Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris   13714 TETREAU Emi North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Lily   9272 GILL Nia Kaur Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Daffodil
12196 IANNIDINARDO Genevieve Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Lily   11906 MARTIN Finley Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris   12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily   9273 GRENKOW Krysta Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Daffodil
12198 PHILLIPS Gianna Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Daffodil   12219 BONO Lucy Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Lily   12316 TWINN Mia VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily   9278 ZIPRICK Tegan Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Daffodil
12200 BOX Norah Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Iris     12317 MILLS Alexa VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily   13718 MEREDITH Cierra Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Tulip
16760 CHALKER Skyla Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip     13778 WOODS Brynn VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily   6603 KLIPA Winter Lark Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy CCP 6 Iris
16802 OXBURY Teegan Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Daffodil     16043 LINDSAY Blake VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily   6601 MOWAT Ari Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy CCP 6 Iris
    16044 WASHBURN Chyles VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Iris   6606 SOPER Lily Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy CCP 6 Daffodil
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
10163 CADY Bria Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 Tulip   14642 EL AMIRI Leila Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 6 Lily   7566 LAFRANCE Jaycee Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 6 Daffodil   13706 CHAPMAN Maggie North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Daffodil
8983 RADOS Savannah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 Daffodil   8183 HOWARD Khloe Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 6 Daffodil   1703 PALLAN Sophie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 6 Tulip   5622 DE LEEUW Dionna Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Lily
11908 KROMPOCKER Addison Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 Daffodil   5013 SHERMAN Macey Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris   10186 MCCOLL Avery Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 6 Daffodil   10561 MACDONALD-KEE Mila Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Daffodil
9271 CALOZ Angela Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Iris   11628 SLOAN Emily Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip   10502 SHIMAMURA Elena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris   10563 MCDANIEL Juliet Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Iris
6112 PUNZALAN Ayia Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Daffodil   2034 BYRNE Camryn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip   1309 MURDOCK Simone Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Tulip   16057 CARR Haven Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Tulip
8431 ETMINAN Keira Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Tulip   2035 BYRNE Kate Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip   8434 WARD Chelsea Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris   13710 CLARK Jordyn North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Iris
8432 ETMINAN Summer Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Tulip   2052 CUNNIAN Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip   8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Lily   13713 MANNELLA Ariana North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Iris
9272 GILL Nia Kaur Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Daffodil   8938 POMSINSUB Pattyra Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip   10183 MACNAUGHTON Satsuki Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris   13714 TETREAU Emi North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Lily
9273 GRENKOW Krysta Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Daffodil   12196 IANNIDINARDO Genevieve Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Lily   11906 MARTIN Finley Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris   12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily
9278 ZIPRICK Tegan Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Daffodil   12198 PHILLIPS Gianna Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Daffodil   12219 BONO Lucy Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Lily   12316 TWINN Mia VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily
13718 MEREDITH Cierra Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Tulip   12200 BOX Norah Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Iris     12317 MILLS Alexa VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily
6603 KLIPA Winter Lark Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy CCP 6 Iris   16760 CHALKER Skyla Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip     13778 WOODS Brynn VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily
6601 MOWAT Ari Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy CCP 6 Iris   16802 OXBURY Teegan Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Daffodil     16043 LINDSAY Blake VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily
6606 SOPER Lily Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy CCP 6 Daffodil       16044 WASHBURN Chyles VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Iris
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
13706 CHAPMAN Maggie North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Daffodil   10163 CADY Bria Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 Tulip   14642 EL AMIRI Leila Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 6 Lily   7566 LAFRANCE Jaycee Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 6 Daffodil
5622 DE LEEUW Dionna Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Lily   8983 RADOS Savannah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 Daffodil   8183 HOWARD Khloe Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 6 Daffodil   1703 PALLAN Sophie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 6 Tulip
10561 MACDONALD-KEE Mila Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Daffodil   11908 KROMPOCKER Addison Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 6 Daffodil   5013 SHERMAN Macey Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris   10186 MCCOLL Avery Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 6 Daffodil
10563 MCDANIEL Juliet Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Iris   9271 CALOZ Angela Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Iris   11628 SLOAN Emily Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip   10502 SHIMAMURA Elena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris
16057 CARR Haven Duncan dynamics Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Tulip   6112 PUNZALAN Ayia Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Daffodil   2034 BYRNE Camryn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip   1309 MURDOCK Simone Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Tulip
13710 CLARK Jordyn North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Iris   8431 ETMINAN Keira Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Tulip   2035 BYRNE Kate Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip   8434 WARD Chelsea Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris
13713 MANNELLA Ariana North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Iris   8432 ETMINAN Summer Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Tulip   2052 CUNNIAN Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip   8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Lily
13714 TETREAU Emi North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 6 Lily   9272 GILL Nia Kaur Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Daffodil   8938 POMSINSUB Pattyra Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip   10183 MACNAUGHTON Satsuki Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris
12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily   9273 GRENKOW Krysta Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Daffodil   12196 IANNIDINARDO Genevieve Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Lily   11906 MARTIN Finley Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Iris
12316 TWINN Mia VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily   9278 ZIPRICK Tegan Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Daffodil   12198 PHILLIPS Gianna Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Daffodil   12219 BONO Lucy Falcon Gymnastics CCP 6 Lily
12317 MILLS Alexa VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily   13718 MEREDITH Cierra Surrey Gymnastic Society CCP 6 Tulip   12200 BOX Norah Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Iris  
13778 WOODS Brynn VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily   6603 KLIPA Winter Lark Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy CCP 6 Iris   16760 CHALKER Skyla Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Tulip  
16043 LINDSAY Blake VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Lily   6601 MOWAT Ari Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy CCP 6 Iris   16802 OXBURY Teegan Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 6 Daffodil  
16044 WASHBURN Chyles VIP Gymsports CCP 6 Iris   6606 SOPER Lily Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy CCP 6 Daffodil    
Revision 2— Last modified Thu, 09 May 2024 08:26:34 -0700 — Generated Mon, 24 Jun 2024 03:42:56 -0700 in 0.009 seconds by kscore.ca