Garden City Invitational
2 CCP 2 & 3
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Bye
12201 BOX Phoebe Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2 B   11228 KOKORUZA Maiia Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 B   12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 2 B   4793 MARCOUX Simone Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 A   10417 WONG Paige Club Aviva CCP 3 B
12190 ST. DENIS Sofia Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 C   11216 ZHONG Diana Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 A   12313 PALICHUK Lenix VIP Gymsports CCP 2 B   4784 MELLIOS Aveya Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 A   10411 DIXON Clementine Club Aviva CCP 3 C
12204 WOODS Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 C   11237 LOWE Sarah Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 C   11902 FRIEND Natalie Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   8508 SEDLAK Maya Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 A   10416 LOBAY Grace Club Aviva CCP 3 C
12212 LATIFF Amara Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2 B   7861 PARSONS Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 B   11900 APTED Maylin Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 B   8503 SEDLAK Ella Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 B   10418 WONG Anthea Club Aviva CCP 3 B
8438 CAMERON Gabrielle Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A   8307 CHENG Veronica Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 B   9963 EL AMIRI Leila Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B   11858 ERFAN Zoya Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 B   11369 HOY Isabelle Club Aviva CCP 3 A
8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A   11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2 B   9964 KALYAN Khadijah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B   10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 B   10419 BATURAY Lara Club Aviva CCP 3 B
8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A   11045 SEEL Mercede Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2 B   11901 CONGDON Georgia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 B   11077 KOS Madison Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 B
10502 SHIMAMURA Elena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A   10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 C   11903 GILLIS Scarlett Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 A   11079 REYNOLDS Piper Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 B
10498 CARD Sophia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A   8309 REILLY Ariana Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 C   11904 KELLERHALS Freya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 C   11081 WOOLLAM Riley Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 B
10500 YEO Josephine Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A   4838 HASEBE Brielle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 A   11905 LAING Mya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   10205 THOMSON Drew Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 C   7657 FENYEDI Morgan Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 B
10503 GILLAN Maisie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 B   8325 MCLEOD Karys Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 C   11906 MARTIN Finley Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 B   11082 SLAZYK Anna Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 C
12219 BONO Lucy Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 B   8599 VAN VOORST VADER Jordyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 A   11907 PANESAR Ariya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   5092 NGUYEN Emma Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A   11084 HABIB Simone Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 C
10497 HONKANEN Georgia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A       8434 WARD Chelsea Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Bye
10417 WONG Paige Club Aviva CCP 3 B   12212 LATIFF Amara Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2 B   7861 PARSONS Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 B   11900 APTED Maylin Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 B   8503 SEDLAK Ella Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 B
10411 DIXON Clementine Club Aviva CCP 3 C   8438 CAMERON Gabrielle Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A   8307 CHENG Veronica Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 B   9963 EL AMIRI Leila Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B   11858 ERFAN Zoya Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 B
10416 LOBAY Grace Club Aviva CCP 3 C   8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A   11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2 B   9964 KALYAN Khadijah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B   10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 B
10418 WONG Anthea Club Aviva CCP 3 B   8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A   11045 SEEL Mercede Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2 B   11901 CONGDON Georgia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 B
11369 HOY Isabelle Club Aviva CCP 3 A   10502 SHIMAMURA Elena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A   10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 C   11903 GILLIS Scarlett Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 A
10419 BATURAY Lara Club Aviva CCP 3 B   10498 CARD Sophia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A   8309 REILLY Ariana Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 C   11904 KELLERHALS Freya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 C
11077 KOS Madison Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 B   10500 YEO Josephine Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A   4838 HASEBE Brielle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 A   11905 LAING Mya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   10205 THOMSON Drew Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 C
11079 REYNOLDS Piper Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 B   10503 GILLAN Maisie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 B   8325 MCLEOD Karys Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 C   11906 MARTIN Finley Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 B
11081 WOOLLAM Riley Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 B   12219 BONO Lucy Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 B   8599 VAN VOORST VADER Jordyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 A   11907 PANESAR Ariya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   5092 NGUYEN Emma Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A
7657 FENYEDI Morgan Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 B   10497 HONKANEN Georgia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A   11216 ZHONG Diana Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 A   12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 2 B   8434 WARD Chelsea Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A
11082 SLAZYK Anna Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 C   12201 BOX Phoebe Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2 B   11228 KOKORUZA Maiia Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 B   12313 PALICHUK Lenix VIP Gymsports CCP 2 B   4793 MARCOUX Simone Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 A
11084 HABIB Simone Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 C   12190 ST. DENIS Sofia Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 C   11237 LOWE Sarah Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 C   11902 FRIEND Natalie Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   4784 MELLIOS Aveya Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 A
  12204 WOODS Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 C       8508 SEDLAK Maya Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 A
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Bye
8503 SEDLAK Ella Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 B   10418 WONG Anthea Club Aviva CCP 3 B   8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A   11045 SEEL Mercede Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2 B   11901 CONGDON Georgia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A
11858 ERFAN Zoya Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 B   11369 HOY Isabelle Club Aviva CCP 3 A   8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A   10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 C   11903 GILLIS Scarlett Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A
10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 B   10419 BATURAY Lara Club Aviva CCP 3 B   10502 SHIMAMURA Elena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A   8309 REILLY Ariana Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 C   11904 KELLERHALS Freya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A
10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 B   11077 KOS Madison Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 B   10498 CARD Sophia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A   4838 HASEBE Brielle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 A   11905 LAING Mya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A
12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 A   11079 REYNOLDS Piper Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 B   10500 YEO Josephine Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A   8325 MCLEOD Karys Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 C   11906 MARTIN Finley Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A
10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 C   11081 WOOLLAM Riley Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 B   10503 GILLAN Maisie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 B   8599 VAN VOORST VADER Jordyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 A   11907 PANESAR Ariya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A
10205 THOMSON Drew Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 C   7657 FENYEDI Morgan Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 B   12219 BONO Lucy Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 B   11216 ZHONG Diana Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 A   12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 2 B
8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 B   11082 SLAZYK Anna Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 C   10497 HONKANEN Georgia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A   11228 KOKORUZA Maiia Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 B   12313 PALICHUK Lenix VIP Gymsports CCP 2 B
5092 NGUYEN Emma Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A   11084 HABIB Simone Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 C   12201 BOX Phoebe Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2 B   11237 LOWE Sarah Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 C   11902 FRIEND Natalie Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A
8434 WARD Chelsea Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A   10417 WONG Paige Club Aviva CCP 3 B   12190 ST. DENIS Sofia Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 C   7861 PARSONS Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 B   11900 APTED Maylin Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 B
4793 MARCOUX Simone Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 A   10411 DIXON Clementine Club Aviva CCP 3 C   12204 WOODS Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 C   8307 CHENG Veronica Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 B   9963 EL AMIRI Leila Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B
4784 MELLIOS Aveya Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 A   10416 LOBAY Grace Club Aviva CCP 3 C   12212 LATIFF Amara Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2 B   11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2 B   9964 KALYAN Khadijah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B
8508 SEDLAK Maya Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 A     8438 CAMERON Gabrielle Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A    
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Bye
11901 CONGDON Georgia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 B   11077 KOS Madison Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 B   10498 CARD Sophia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A   4838 HASEBE Brielle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 A
11903 GILLIS Scarlett Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 A   11079 REYNOLDS Piper Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 B   10500 YEO Josephine Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A   8325 MCLEOD Karys Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 C
11904 KELLERHALS Freya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 C   11081 WOOLLAM Riley Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 B   10503 GILLAN Maisie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 B   8599 VAN VOORST VADER Jordyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 A
11905 LAING Mya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   10205 THOMSON Drew Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 C   7657 FENYEDI Morgan Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 B   12219 BONO Lucy Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 B   11216 ZHONG Diana Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 A
11906 MARTIN Finley Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 B   11082 SLAZYK Anna Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 C   10497 HONKANEN Georgia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A   11228 KOKORUZA Maiia Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 B
11907 PANESAR Ariya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   5092 NGUYEN Emma Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A   11084 HABIB Simone Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 C   12201 BOX Phoebe Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2 B   11237 LOWE Sarah Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 C
12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 2 B   8434 WARD Chelsea Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A   10417 WONG Paige Club Aviva CCP 3 B   12190 ST. DENIS Sofia Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 C   7861 PARSONS Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 B
12313 PALICHUK Lenix VIP Gymsports CCP 2 B   4793 MARCOUX Simone Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 A   10411 DIXON Clementine Club Aviva CCP 3 C   12204 WOODS Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 C   8307 CHENG Veronica Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 B
11902 FRIEND Natalie Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   4784 MELLIOS Aveya Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 A   10416 LOBAY Grace Club Aviva CCP 3 C   12212 LATIFF Amara Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2 B   11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2 B
11900 APTED Maylin Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 B   8508 SEDLAK Maya Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 A   10418 WONG Anthea Club Aviva CCP 3 B   8438 CAMERON Gabrielle Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A   11045 SEEL Mercede Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2 B
9963 EL AMIRI Leila Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B   8503 SEDLAK Ella Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 B   11369 HOY Isabelle Club Aviva CCP 3 A   8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A   10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 C
9964 KALYAN Khadijah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B   11858 ERFAN Zoya Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 B   10419 BATURAY Lara Club Aviva CCP 3 B   8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A   8309 REILLY Ariana Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 C
  10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 B     10502 SHIMAMURA Elena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A  
 
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Uneven Bars
   
5
 
Balance Beam
   
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Bye
4838 HASEBE Brielle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 A   11905 LAING Mya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   10205 THOMSON Drew Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 C   7657 FENYEDI Morgan Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 B   12219 BONO Lucy Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 B
8325 MCLEOD Karys Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 C   11906 MARTIN Finley Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 B   11082 SLAZYK Anna Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 C   10497 HONKANEN Georgia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A
8599 VAN VOORST VADER Jordyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 A   11907 PANESAR Ariya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   5092 NGUYEN Emma Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A   11084 HABIB Simone Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 C   12201 BOX Phoebe Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2 B
11216 ZHONG Diana Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 A   12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 2 B   8434 WARD Chelsea Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A   10417 WONG Paige Club Aviva CCP 3 B   12190 ST. DENIS Sofia Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 C
11228 KOKORUZA Maiia Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 B   12313 PALICHUK Lenix VIP Gymsports CCP 2 B   4793 MARCOUX Simone Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 A   10411 DIXON Clementine Club Aviva CCP 3 C   12204 WOODS Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 C
11237 LOWE Sarah Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 3 C   11902 FRIEND Natalie Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   4784 MELLIOS Aveya Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 A   10416 LOBAY Grace Club Aviva CCP 3 C   12212 LATIFF Amara Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2 B
7861 PARSONS Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 B   11900 APTED Maylin Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 B   8508 SEDLAK Maya Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 A   10418 WONG Anthea Club Aviva CCP 3 B   8438 CAMERON Gabrielle Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A
8307 CHENG Veronica Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 B   9963 EL AMIRI Leila Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B   8503 SEDLAK Ella Balance Gymnastics CCP 3 B   11369 HOY Isabelle Club Aviva CCP 3 A   8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A
11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2 B   9964 KALYAN Khadijah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 B   11858 ERFAN Zoya Balance Gymnastics CCP 2 B   10419 BATURAY Lara Club Aviva CCP 3 B   8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A
11045 SEEL Mercede Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2 B   11901 CONGDON Georgia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 B   11077 KOS Madison Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 B   10502 SHIMAMURA Elena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 A
10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 C   11903 GILLIS Scarlett Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 B   11079 REYNOLDS Piper Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 B   10498 CARD Sophia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A
8309 REILLY Ariana Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 C   11904 KELLERHALS Freya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 A   12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 A   11081 WOOLLAM Riley Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 2 B   10500 YEO Josephine Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 A
    10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 C     10503 GILLAN Maisie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 B
Revision 5— Last modified Fri, 20 May 2022 19:18:25 -0700 — Generated Thu, 06 Oct 2022 16:32:06 -0700 in 0.023 seconds by kscore.ca