Garden City Invitational
1 JO 2
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
9275 MAIWAND Aaisha Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 1   10433 BALDINGER Emma Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   9273 GRENKOW Krysta Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 1   8318 MOULAND Rachel Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group 1
7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS JO 2 Group 3   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS JO 2 Group 3   10399 ZAJAC Lexi TAG Sports Centre JO 2 Group 2   10215 STREETER Rebecca Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group 1
7959 LASKEY Alenna Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group 3   8438 CAMERON Gabrielle Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   2679 SCHMIDT Mackenzey Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3   9277 SHAH Shriya Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 1
6570 HANSEN Aleya NVGS JO 2 Group 1   10493 WILLMS Gianna Twisters Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   9253 PILKINGTON Maia NVGS JO 2 Group 1   10176 BENEDEK Sienna NVGS JO 2 Group 1
8957 MAGA Ali Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 2 Group 3   10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 2 Group 3   9276 NEIDERT Makaylah Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 2   9274 LU Silinna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 3
8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   9936 MCCULLOCH Holly Momentum Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3   8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3   10498 CARD Sophia Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2
10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 2 Group 3   9956 VANDERDEEN Isabelle NVGS JO 2 Group 2   9238 ARAGON Matreya TAG Sports Centre JO 2 Group 3   7032 JOHNSON Sydnee NVGS JO 2 Group 1
9271 CALOZ Angela Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 2   8856 TAIT Isla Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2 Group 3   8571 WEST Mollie Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2 Group 1   9278 ZIPRICK Tegan Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 1
10474 MACRI Blaire Club Aviva JO 2 Group 3   8861 BURKE Jayme Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2 Group 1   9272 GILL Nia Kaur Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 2   10398 KENNEDY Teiya TAG Sports Centre JO 2 Group 2
8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   10407 YOUNG Keira Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2 Group 2   8448 SKULNEC Nyla Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   10442 ILLIDGE Zoe Twisters Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2
10443 BRACEWELL Ebony Twisters Gymnastics JO 2 Group 1   7957 BEACOM Kieryn Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group 1   5425 ADRIAN Payten Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3  
10502 SHIMAMURA Elena Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3      
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
9277 SHAH Shriya Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 1   6570 HANSEN Aleya NVGS JO 2 Group 1   10493 WILLMS Gianna Twisters Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   2679 SCHMIDT Mackenzey Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3
10176 BENEDEK Sienna NVGS JO 2 Group 1   8957 MAGA Ali Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 2 Group 3   10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 2 Group 3   9253 PILKINGTON Maia NVGS JO 2 Group 1
9274 LU Silinna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 3   8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   9936 MCCULLOCH Holly Momentum Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3   9276 NEIDERT Makaylah Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 2
10498 CARD Sophia Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 2 Group 3   9956 VANDERDEEN Isabelle NVGS JO 2 Group 2   8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3
7032 JOHNSON Sydnee NVGS JO 2 Group 1   9271 CALOZ Angela Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 2   8856 TAIT Isla Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2 Group 3   9238 ARAGON Matreya TAG Sports Centre JO 2 Group 3
9278 ZIPRICK Tegan Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 1   10474 MACRI Blaire Club Aviva JO 2 Group 3   8861 BURKE Jayme Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2 Group 1   8571 WEST Mollie Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2 Group 1
10398 KENNEDY Teiya TAG Sports Centre JO 2 Group 2   8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   10407 YOUNG Keira Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2 Group 2   9272 GILL Nia Kaur Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 2
10442 ILLIDGE Zoe Twisters Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   10443 BRACEWELL Ebony Twisters Gymnastics JO 2 Group 1   7957 BEACOM Kieryn Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group 1   8448 SKULNEC Nyla Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2
8318 MOULAND Rachel Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group 1   10502 SHIMAMURA Elena Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3   10433 BALDINGER Emma Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   5425 ADRIAN Payten Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3
10215 STREETER Rebecca Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group 1   9275 MAIWAND Aaisha Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 1   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS JO 2 Group 3   9273 GRENKOW Krysta Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 1
  7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS JO 2 Group 3   8438 CAMERON Gabrielle Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   10399 ZAJAC Lexi TAG Sports Centre JO 2 Group 2
  7959 LASKEY Alenna Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group 3    
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3   9274 LU Silinna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 3   10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 2 Group 3   9956 VANDERDEEN Isabelle NVGS JO 2 Group 2
9238 ARAGON Matreya TAG Sports Centre JO 2 Group 3   10498 CARD Sophia Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   9271 CALOZ Angela Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 2   8856 TAIT Isla Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2 Group 3
8571 WEST Mollie Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2 Group 1   7032 JOHNSON Sydnee NVGS JO 2 Group 1   10474 MACRI Blaire Club Aviva JO 2 Group 3   8861 BURKE Jayme Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2 Group 1
9272 GILL Nia Kaur Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 2   9278 ZIPRICK Tegan Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 1   8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   10407 YOUNG Keira Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2 Group 2
8448 SKULNEC Nyla Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   10398 KENNEDY Teiya TAG Sports Centre JO 2 Group 2   10443 BRACEWELL Ebony Twisters Gymnastics JO 2 Group 1   7957 BEACOM Kieryn Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group 1
5425 ADRIAN Payten Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3   10442 ILLIDGE Zoe Twisters Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   10502 SHIMAMURA Elena Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3   10433 BALDINGER Emma Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2
9273 GRENKOW Krysta Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 1   8318 MOULAND Rachel Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group 1   9275 MAIWAND Aaisha Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 1   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS JO 2 Group 3
10399 ZAJAC Lexi TAG Sports Centre JO 2 Group 2   10215 STREETER Rebecca Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group 1   7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS JO 2 Group 3   8438 CAMERON Gabrielle Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2
2679 SCHMIDT Mackenzey Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3   9277 SHAH Shriya Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 1   7959 LASKEY Alenna Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group 3   10493 WILLMS Gianna Twisters Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2
9253 PILKINGTON Maia NVGS JO 2 Group 1   10176 BENEDEK Sienna NVGS JO 2 Group 1   6570 HANSEN Aleya NVGS JO 2 Group 1   10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 2 Group 3
9276 NEIDERT Makaylah Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 2     8957 MAGA Ali Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 2 Group 3   9936 MCCULLOCH Holly Momentum Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3
    8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
10407 YOUNG Keira Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2 Group 2   9272 GILL Nia Kaur Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 2   10498 CARD Sophia Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2
7957 BEACOM Kieryn Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group 1   8448 SKULNEC Nyla Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   7032 JOHNSON Sydnee NVGS JO 2 Group 1   10443 BRACEWELL Ebony Twisters Gymnastics JO 2 Group 1
10433 BALDINGER Emma Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   5425 ADRIAN Payten Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3   9278 ZIPRICK Tegan Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 1   10502 SHIMAMURA Elena Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3
7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS JO 2 Group 3   9273 GRENKOW Krysta Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 1   10398 KENNEDY Teiya TAG Sports Centre JO 2 Group 2   9275 MAIWAND Aaisha Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 1
8438 CAMERON Gabrielle Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   10399 ZAJAC Lexi TAG Sports Centre JO 2 Group 2   10442 ILLIDGE Zoe Twisters Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS JO 2 Group 3
10493 WILLMS Gianna Twisters Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2   2679 SCHMIDT Mackenzey Prince George Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3   8318 MOULAND Rachel Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group 1   7959 LASKEY Alenna Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 2 Group 3
10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 2 Group 3   9253 PILKINGTON Maia NVGS JO 2 Group 1   10215 STREETER Rebecca Key City Gymnastics JO 2 Group 1   6570 HANSEN Aleya NVGS JO 2 Group 1
9936 MCCULLOCH Holly Momentum Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3   9276 NEIDERT Makaylah Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 2   9277 SHAH Shriya Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 1   8957 MAGA Ali Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 2 Group 3
9956 VANDERDEEN Isabelle NVGS JO 2 Group 2   8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 3   10176 BENEDEK Sienna NVGS JO 2 Group 1   8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics JO 2 Group 2
8856 TAIT Isla Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2 Group 3   9238 ARAGON Matreya TAG Sports Centre JO 2 Group 3   9274 LU Silinna Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 3   10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association JO 2 Group 3
8861 BURKE Jayme Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2 Group 1   8571 WEST Mollie Kelowna Gymnastix JO 2 Group 1     9271 CALOZ Angela Surrey Gymnastic Society JO 2 Group 2
      10474 MACRI Blaire Club Aviva JO 2 Group 3
Revision 1— Last modified Fri, 21 May 2021 08:51:41 -0700 — Generated Sat, 13 Apr 2024 14:55:22 -0700 in 0.007 seconds by kscore.ca