Garden City Invitational 2019
Session 1- JO 4
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Bye
175 SHERA McKenzie Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   2052 CUNNIAN Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 4 Group C   483 TIDMARSH Maeve Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 4 Group D   2840 THOMPSON Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 4 Group D   267 HRYCUIK Alanna Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group B
176 SHERA Robyn Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   5189 THOMPSON Annie Inspire Sports Victoria JO 4 Group A   1883 KAMIYA Michelle Wings Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   497 COEN Anais Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 4 Group E   268 ILES Maya Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group B
188 BLAIKIE Dawsyn Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   5188 SURRY Katelyn Inspire Sports Victoria JO 4 Group A   482 THOMSON Mikaela Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 4 Group D   502 REED Madeleine Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 4 Group E   275 NIEDOBA Jayah Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group C
1302 ANGEL Nevaeh Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   1408 SACCUCCI Arianna Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   1888 KEITA Ida Wings Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   5472 BYRNE Camryn Wayland Sports Nanaimo JO 4 Group B   2414 FOKKEMA Briar Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group C
1310 PICKWICK Sophia Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   1383 PRANGNELL Sidney Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   855 WHITE Honey Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   5473 BYRNE Kate Wayland Sports Nanaimo JO 4 Group B   2416 JAEGER Ava-Marie Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group E
221 THOMAS Elle Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group C   1402 KOSZMAN Laeni Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   857 BOYDEN Mya Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   5475 FARRINGTON Riley Wayland Sports Nanaimo JO 4 Group A   2417 ROBERTSON Jasmine Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group E
218 WILLIAMS Hannah Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group D   1412 CUDMORE Charlie Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   858 POWER Chloe Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   47 CHOW Aerin Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   2418 HALLIMAN Tonique Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group D
231 GATES Cassia Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group E   1404 TERRAGNI Braelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   859 JAY Maika Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   36 BEBZUCK MAROM Nina Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   1710 LEVINS Ava Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group A
1587 JUI Chelsea Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group C   1405 GEORGIEVA Liliya Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   860 BRITTAN Sydney Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   38 MILLIN Carlaya Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   1719 WARD Myah Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group B
2826 HARRINGTON Brandy Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group A   1407 MORRISON Peyton Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   862 BENNEFIELD Sada Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   48 GOLDING Betty Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   2748 MAYERS Sophie Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group D
  1416 MACLEOD Elizabeth Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   863 FOO Yasmin Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group E   56 MCMILLAN Ayla Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   4477 GAVEL Thea Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group A
  5554 GOLCHERT Sadie Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group A     4898 CHOW Lia Club Aviva JO 4 Group D   6574 HERSCHLER Ava Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group C
  5555 HARRIS Hailey Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group A      
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Bye
267 HRYCUIK Alanna Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   175 SHERA McKenzie Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   2052 CUNNIAN Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 4 Group C   483 TIDMARSH Maeve Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 4 Group D   2840 THOMPSON Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 4 Group D
268 ILES Maya Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   176 SHERA Robyn Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   5189 THOMPSON Annie Inspire Sports Victoria JO 4 Group A   1883 KAMIYA Michelle Wings Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   497 COEN Anais Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 4 Group E
275 NIEDOBA Jayah Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   188 BLAIKIE Dawsyn Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   5188 SURRY Katelyn Inspire Sports Victoria JO 4 Group A   482 THOMSON Mikaela Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 4 Group D   502 REED Madeleine Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 4 Group E
2414 FOKKEMA Briar Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   1302 ANGEL Nevaeh Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   1408 SACCUCCI Arianna Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   1888 KEITA Ida Wings Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   5472 BYRNE Camryn Wayland Sports Nanaimo JO 4 Group B
2416 JAEGER Ava-Marie Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group E   1310 PICKWICK Sophia Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   1383 PRANGNELL Sidney Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   855 WHITE Honey Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   5473 BYRNE Kate Wayland Sports Nanaimo JO 4 Group B
2417 ROBERTSON Jasmine Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group E   221 THOMAS Elle Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group C   1402 KOSZMAN Laeni Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   857 BOYDEN Mya Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   5475 FARRINGTON Riley Wayland Sports Nanaimo JO 4 Group A
2418 HALLIMAN Tonique Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   218 WILLIAMS Hannah Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group D   1412 CUDMORE Charlie Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   858 POWER Chloe Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   47 CHOW Aerin Club Aviva JO 4 Group E
1710 LEVINS Ava Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   231 GATES Cassia Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group E   1404 TERRAGNI Braelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   859 JAY Maika Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   36 BEBZUCK MAROM Nina Club Aviva JO 4 Group E
1719 WARD Myah Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   1587 JUI Chelsea Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group C   1405 GEORGIEVA Liliya Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   860 BRITTAN Sydney Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   38 MILLIN Carlaya Club Aviva JO 4 Group E
2748 MAYERS Sophie Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   2826 HARRINGTON Brandy Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group A   1407 MORRISON Peyton Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   862 BENNEFIELD Sada Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   48 GOLDING Betty Club Aviva JO 4 Group E
4477 GAVEL Thea Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group A     1416 MACLEOD Elizabeth Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   863 FOO Yasmin Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group E   56 MCMILLAN Ayla Club Aviva JO 4 Group E
6574 HERSCHLER Ava Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group C     5554 GOLCHERT Sadie Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group A     4898 CHOW Lia Club Aviva JO 4 Group D
    5555 HARRIS Hailey Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group A    
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Bye
2840 THOMPSON Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 4 Group D   267 HRYCUIK Alanna Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   175 SHERA McKenzie Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   2052 CUNNIAN Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 4 Group C   483 TIDMARSH Maeve Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 4 Group D
497 COEN Anais Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 4 Group E   268 ILES Maya Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   176 SHERA Robyn Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   5189 THOMPSON Annie Inspire Sports Victoria JO 4 Group A   1883 KAMIYA Michelle Wings Gymnastics JO 4 Group A
502 REED Madeleine Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 4 Group E   275 NIEDOBA Jayah Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   188 BLAIKIE Dawsyn Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   5188 SURRY Katelyn Inspire Sports Victoria JO 4 Group A   482 THOMSON Mikaela Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 4 Group D
5472 BYRNE Camryn Wayland Sports Nanaimo JO 4 Group B   2414 FOKKEMA Briar Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   1302 ANGEL Nevaeh Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   1408 SACCUCCI Arianna Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   1888 KEITA Ida Wings Gymnastics JO 4 Group A
5473 BYRNE Kate Wayland Sports Nanaimo JO 4 Group B   2416 JAEGER Ava-Marie Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group E   1310 PICKWICK Sophia Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   1383 PRANGNELL Sidney Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   855 WHITE Honey Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C
5475 FARRINGTON Riley Wayland Sports Nanaimo JO 4 Group A   2417 ROBERTSON Jasmine Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group E   221 THOMAS Elle Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group C   1402 KOSZMAN Laeni Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   857 BOYDEN Mya Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group D
47 CHOW Aerin Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   2418 HALLIMAN Tonique Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   218 WILLIAMS Hannah Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group D   1412 CUDMORE Charlie Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   858 POWER Chloe Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group B
36 BEBZUCK MAROM Nina Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   1710 LEVINS Ava Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   231 GATES Cassia Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group E   1404 TERRAGNI Braelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   859 JAY Maika Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C
38 MILLIN Carlaya Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   1719 WARD Myah Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   1587 JUI Chelsea Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group C   1405 GEORGIEVA Liliya Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   860 BRITTAN Sydney Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C
48 GOLDING Betty Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   2748 MAYERS Sophie Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   2826 HARRINGTON Brandy Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group A   1407 MORRISON Peyton Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   862 BENNEFIELD Sada Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C
56 MCMILLAN Ayla Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   4477 GAVEL Thea Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group A     1416 MACLEOD Elizabeth Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   863 FOO Yasmin Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group E
4898 CHOW Lia Club Aviva JO 4 Group D   6574 HERSCHLER Ava Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group C     5554 GOLCHERT Sadie Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group A  
      5555 HARRIS Hailey Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group A  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Bye
483 TIDMARSH Maeve Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 4 Group D   2840 THOMPSON Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 4 Group D   267 HRYCUIK Alanna Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   175 SHERA McKenzie Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   2052 CUNNIAN Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 4 Group C
1883 KAMIYA Michelle Wings Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   497 COEN Anais Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 4 Group E   268 ILES Maya Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   176 SHERA Robyn Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   5189 THOMPSON Annie Inspire Sports Victoria JO 4 Group A
482 THOMSON Mikaela Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 4 Group D   502 REED Madeleine Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 4 Group E   275 NIEDOBA Jayah Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   188 BLAIKIE Dawsyn Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   5188 SURRY Katelyn Inspire Sports Victoria JO 4 Group A
1888 KEITA Ida Wings Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   5472 BYRNE Camryn Wayland Sports Nanaimo JO 4 Group B   2414 FOKKEMA Briar Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   1302 ANGEL Nevaeh Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   1408 SACCUCCI Arianna Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group D
855 WHITE Honey Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   5473 BYRNE Kate Wayland Sports Nanaimo JO 4 Group B   2416 JAEGER Ava-Marie Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group E   1310 PICKWICK Sophia Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   1383 PRANGNELL Sidney Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group C
857 BOYDEN Mya Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   5475 FARRINGTON Riley Wayland Sports Nanaimo JO 4 Group A   2417 ROBERTSON Jasmine Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group E   221 THOMAS Elle Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group C   1402 KOSZMAN Laeni Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B
858 POWER Chloe Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   47 CHOW Aerin Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   2418 HALLIMAN Tonique Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   218 WILLIAMS Hannah Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group D   1412 CUDMORE Charlie Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group A
859 JAY Maika Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   36 BEBZUCK MAROM Nina Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   1710 LEVINS Ava Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   231 GATES Cassia Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group E   1404 TERRAGNI Braelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B
860 BRITTAN Sydney Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   38 MILLIN Carlaya Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   1719 WARD Myah Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   1587 JUI Chelsea Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group C   1405 GEORGIEVA Liliya Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B
862 BENNEFIELD Sada Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   48 GOLDING Betty Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   2748 MAYERS Sophie Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   2826 HARRINGTON Brandy Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group A   1407 MORRISON Peyton Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group D
863 FOO Yasmin Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group E   56 MCMILLAN Ayla Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   4477 GAVEL Thea Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group A     1416 MACLEOD Elizabeth Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B
  4898 CHOW Lia Club Aviva JO 4 Group D   6574 HERSCHLER Ava Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group C     5554 GOLCHERT Sadie Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group A
        5555 HARRIS Hailey Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group A
 
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Uneven Bars
   
5
 
Balance Beam
   
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Bye
2052 CUNNIAN Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School JO 4 Group C   483 TIDMARSH Maeve Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 4 Group D   2840 THOMPSON Amelia Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 4 Group D   267 HRYCUIK Alanna Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   175 SHERA McKenzie Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group A
5189 THOMPSON Annie Inspire Sports Victoria JO 4 Group A   1883 KAMIYA Michelle Wings Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   497 COEN Anais Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 4 Group E   268 ILES Maya Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   176 SHERA Robyn Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group A
5188 SURRY Katelyn Inspire Sports Victoria JO 4 Group A   482 THOMSON Mikaela Mountain Shadows Gym Club JO 4 Group D   502 REED Madeleine Flicka Gymnastics Club JO 4 Group E   275 NIEDOBA Jayah Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   188 BLAIKIE Dawsyn Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group D
1408 SACCUCCI Arianna Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   1888 KEITA Ida Wings Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   5472 BYRNE Camryn Wayland Sports Nanaimo JO 4 Group B   2414 FOKKEMA Briar Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   1302 ANGEL Nevaeh Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group B
1383 PRANGNELL Sidney Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   855 WHITE Honey Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   5473 BYRNE Kate Wayland Sports Nanaimo JO 4 Group B   2416 JAEGER Ava-Marie Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group E   1310 PICKWICK Sophia Falcon Gymnastics JO 4 Group C
1402 KOSZMAN Laeni Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   857 BOYDEN Mya Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   5475 FARRINGTON Riley Wayland Sports Nanaimo JO 4 Group A   2417 ROBERTSON Jasmine Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group E   221 THOMAS Elle Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group C
1412 CUDMORE Charlie Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   858 POWER Chloe Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   47 CHOW Aerin Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   2418 HALLIMAN Tonique Lion's Pride Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   218 WILLIAMS Hannah Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group D
1404 TERRAGNI Braelyn Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   859 JAY Maika Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   36 BEBZUCK MAROM Nina Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   1710 LEVINS Ava Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group A   231 GATES Cassia Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group E
1405 GEORGIEVA Liliya Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   860 BRITTAN Sydney Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   38 MILLIN Carlaya Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   1719 WARD Myah Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   1587 JUI Chelsea Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group C
1407 MORRISON Peyton Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   862 BENNEFIELD Sada Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group C   48 GOLDING Betty Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   2748 MAYERS Sophie Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group D   2826 HARRINGTON Brandy Delta Gymnastics Society JO 4 Group A
1416 MACLEOD Elizabeth Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group B   863 FOO Yasmin Duncan Dynamics Gymnastics JO 4 Group E   56 MCMILLAN Ayla Club Aviva JO 4 Group E   4477 GAVEL Thea Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group A  
5554 GOLCHERT Sadie Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group A     4898 CHOW Lia Club Aviva JO 4 Group D   6574 HERSCHLER Ava Campbell River Gymnastics JO 4 Group C  
5555 HARRIS Hailey Chimo Gymnastics JO 4 Group A        
Revision 7 — Last modified Fri, 17 May 2019 22:56:19 -0700 — Generated Thu, 20 Jun 2019 12:29:19 -0700 in 0.023 seconds by kscore.ca