Rocky Mountain Tumble
Session 1
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
9035 HILDEBRAND Alice Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Jr   12454 ROBERTSON Addilynn Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1   11590 ROSS Bella Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Senior   11584 SHYBACK Milagres Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1
11975 ROGERS Bailey Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Jr   12562 DEEZAR Alivia Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1   8486 TAKALA Isabella Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Senior   11585 LUKE Murphy Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1
11974 REYNOLDS Elwyn Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Jr   12668 HORNE Calla Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1   11582 CHOI Kiana Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Jr   11589 WILLEMS Nova Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1
11971 FRANK Rheya Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Jr   12640 LEGH Kacee Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1   5937 WRIGGLESWORTH Libby Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Senior   11977 CAIN Ruby Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1
9048 WHITNEY Tayah Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Senior   12453 MARTENS Maia Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1   11586 KENNEDY Lilly Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Jr   11581 MARSHALL Taytum Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1
8702 DECOSSE Brielle Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth   12667 VANDERVALK Victoria Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1   8480 MCKEE Lola Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Youth   11588 SORFLEET Willow Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1
10478 LACASSE Lawson Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Jr   9998 BLINCO Kennedy Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 2 Senior   8484 SCHAAF Rosie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Senior  
8703 DECOSSE Madeleine Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth   12449 TAKASAKI Mila Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth   6773 ENNS Ruby Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Youth  
10457 CHERNOFF Mischa Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth   12800 MARISCHUK Stella Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth   8483 ROSZELL TRUE Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Youth  
11871 KOSTYNUK Mya Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Jr      
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
11585 LUKE Murphy Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1   11975 ROGERS Bailey Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Jr   12562 DEEZAR Alivia Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1   8486 TAKALA Isabella Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Senior
11589 WILLEMS Nova Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1   11974 REYNOLDS Elwyn Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Jr   12668 HORNE Calla Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1   11582 CHOI Kiana Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Jr
11977 CAIN Ruby Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1   11971 FRANK Rheya Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Jr   12640 LEGH Kacee Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1   5937 WRIGGLESWORTH Libby Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Senior
11581 MARSHALL Taytum Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1   9048 WHITNEY Tayah Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Senior   12453 MARTENS Maia Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1   11586 KENNEDY Lilly Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Jr
11588 SORFLEET Willow Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1   8702 DECOSSE Brielle Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth   12667 VANDERVALK Victoria Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1   8480 MCKEE Lola Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Youth
11584 SHYBACK Milagres Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1   10478 LACASSE Lawson Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Jr   9998 BLINCO Kennedy Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 2 Senior   8484 SCHAAF Rosie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Senior
  8703 DECOSSE Madeleine Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth   12449 TAKASAKI Mila Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth   6773 ENNS Ruby Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Youth
  10457 CHERNOFF Mischa Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth   12800 MARISCHUK Stella Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth   8483 ROSZELL TRUE Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Youth
  11871 KOSTYNUK Mya Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Jr   12454 ROBERTSON Addilynn Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1   11590 ROSS Bella Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Senior
  9035 HILDEBRAND Alice Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Jr    
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
11582 CHOI Kiana Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Jr   11589 WILLEMS Nova Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1   11974 REYNOLDS Elwyn Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Jr   12668 HORNE Calla Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1
5937 WRIGGLESWORTH Libby Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Senior   11977 CAIN Ruby Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1   11971 FRANK Rheya Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Jr   12640 LEGH Kacee Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1
11586 KENNEDY Lilly Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Jr   11581 MARSHALL Taytum Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1   9048 WHITNEY Tayah Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Senior   12453 MARTENS Maia Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1
8480 MCKEE Lola Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Youth   11588 SORFLEET Willow Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1   8702 DECOSSE Brielle Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth   12667 VANDERVALK Victoria Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1
8484 SCHAAF Rosie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Senior   11584 SHYBACK Milagres Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1   10478 LACASSE Lawson Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Jr   9998 BLINCO Kennedy Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 2 Senior
6773 ENNS Ruby Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Youth   11585 LUKE Murphy Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1   8703 DECOSSE Madeleine Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth   12449 TAKASAKI Mila Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth
8483 ROSZELL TRUE Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Youth     10457 CHERNOFF Mischa Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth   12800 MARISCHUK Stella Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth
11590 ROSS Bella Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Senior     11871 KOSTYNUK Mya Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Jr   12454 ROBERTSON Addilynn Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1
8486 TAKALA Isabella Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Senior     9035 HILDEBRAND Alice Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Jr   12562 DEEZAR Alivia Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1
    11975 ROGERS Bailey Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Jr  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
12640 LEGH Kacee Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1   5937 WRIGGLESWORTH Libby Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Senior   11977 CAIN Ruby Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1   11971 FRANK Rheya Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Jr
12453 MARTENS Maia Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1   11586 KENNEDY Lilly Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Jr   11581 MARSHALL Taytum Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1   9048 WHITNEY Tayah Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Senior
12667 VANDERVALK Victoria Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1   8480 MCKEE Lola Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Youth   11588 SORFLEET Willow Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1   8702 DECOSSE Brielle Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth
9998 BLINCO Kennedy Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 2 Senior   8484 SCHAAF Rosie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Senior   11584 SHYBACK Milagres Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1   10478 LACASSE Lawson Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Jr
12449 TAKASAKI Mila Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth   6773 ENNS Ruby Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Youth   11585 LUKE Murphy Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1   8703 DECOSSE Madeleine Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth
12800 MARISCHUK Stella Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth   8483 ROSZELL TRUE Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Youth   11589 WILLEMS Nova Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 1   10457 CHERNOFF Mischa Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Youth
12454 ROBERTSON Addilynn Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1   11590 ROSS Bella Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Senior     11871 KOSTYNUK Mya Key City Gymnastics CCP 2 Jr
12562 DEEZAR Alivia Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1   8486 TAKALA Isabella Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Senior     9035 HILDEBRAND Alice Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Jr
12668 HORNE Calla Eclipse Gymnastics CCP 1   11582 CHOI Kiana Elk Valley Gymnastics Club CCP 2 Jr     11975 ROGERS Bailey Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Jr
      11974 REYNOLDS Elwyn Selkirk Challengers CCP 2 Jr
Revision 2— Last modified Wed, 11 May 2022 07:44:10 -0700 — Generated Thu, 06 Oct 2022 15:55:06 -0700 in 0.015 seconds by kscore.ca