Orca Invitational 2024
1 - Interclub Performance
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
14578 MACDOUGALL Morley DDGC Interclub Performance   17397 BAUERSACHS-ABBINANTE Angelina Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16759 GILLARD Emelia Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   10859 TINMOUTH Morgan Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance
14580 RIVARD Eve DDGC Interclub Performance   17400 BROOK Emma Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16764 KAVANAGH Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   10860 YEWCHUK Autumn Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance
15240 KLAPTOCZ Mila DDGC Interclub Performance   17401 TITIAN Hailee Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16765 SPILLMAN Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   10872 JACOBSON Allegra Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance
17182 PATERLINI Talia DDGC Interclub Performance   17402 KONKIN Juliette Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16767 HALEY Freya Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16771 WELLS Natalie Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance
17181 BAINS Greci DDGC Interclub Performance   17403 SEABROOK Kaiah Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16768 SCHEPIEL Hayley Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16772 BERGEN Marie Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance
17237 WONG Vivienne DDGC Interclub Performance   17404 AUCOIN Kinley Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16769 CRADDOCK Melody Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16773 MACNEIL Myla Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance
17273 DANEAULT Claudia DDGC Interclub Performance   17406 WHITEHEAD Mackenzie Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16793 GRAHAM Elizabeth Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16774 JOHNSON Isla Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance
17274 FEHR Rosemary DDGC Interclub Performance   17407 RUEL-WOUDZIA Madison Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16794 SLAMON Julianna Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16775 FARNELL Katherine Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance
17801 OLSON Amayah DDGC Interclub Performance   17408 GRAY Summer Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16795 SIMPSON Kaliya Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16920 HOLYOME Emilia Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance
  17410 SHANNON Gwyneth Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16797 BALL Ava Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance  
  17411 KITSHOFF Lea Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16798 KNIGHT Finlayson Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
10859 TINMOUTH Morgan Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   14578 MACDOUGALL Morley DDGC Interclub Performance   17397 BAUERSACHS-ABBINANTE Angelina Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16759 GILLARD Emelia Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
10860 YEWCHUK Autumn Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   14580 RIVARD Eve DDGC Interclub Performance   17400 BROOK Emma Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16764 KAVANAGH Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
10872 JACOBSON Allegra Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   15240 KLAPTOCZ Mila DDGC Interclub Performance   17401 TITIAN Hailee Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16765 SPILLMAN Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
16771 WELLS Natalie Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   17182 PATERLINI Talia DDGC Interclub Performance   17402 KONKIN Juliette Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16767 HALEY Freya Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
16772 BERGEN Marie Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   17181 BAINS Greci DDGC Interclub Performance   17403 SEABROOK Kaiah Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16768 SCHEPIEL Hayley Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
16773 MACNEIL Myla Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   17237 WONG Vivienne DDGC Interclub Performance   17404 AUCOIN Kinley Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16769 CRADDOCK Melody Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
16774 JOHNSON Isla Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   17273 DANEAULT Claudia DDGC Interclub Performance   17406 WHITEHEAD Mackenzie Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16793 GRAHAM Elizabeth Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
16775 FARNELL Katherine Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   17274 FEHR Rosemary DDGC Interclub Performance   17407 RUEL-WOUDZIA Madison Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16794 SLAMON Julianna Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
16920 HOLYOME Emilia Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   17801 OLSON Amayah DDGC Interclub Performance   17408 GRAY Summer Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16795 SIMPSON Kaliya Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
    17410 SHANNON Gwyneth Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16797 BALL Ava Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
    17411 KITSHOFF Lea Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16798 KNIGHT Finlayson Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
16759 GILLARD Emelia Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   10859 TINMOUTH Morgan Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   14578 MACDOUGALL Morley DDGC Interclub Performance   17397 BAUERSACHS-ABBINANTE Angelina Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance
16764 KAVANAGH Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   10860 YEWCHUK Autumn Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   14580 RIVARD Eve DDGC Interclub Performance   17400 BROOK Emma Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance
16765 SPILLMAN Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   10872 JACOBSON Allegra Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   15240 KLAPTOCZ Mila DDGC Interclub Performance   17401 TITIAN Hailee Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance
16767 HALEY Freya Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16771 WELLS Natalie Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   17182 PATERLINI Talia DDGC Interclub Performance   17402 KONKIN Juliette Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance
16768 SCHEPIEL Hayley Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16772 BERGEN Marie Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   17181 BAINS Greci DDGC Interclub Performance   17403 SEABROOK Kaiah Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance
16769 CRADDOCK Melody Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16773 MACNEIL Myla Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   17237 WONG Vivienne DDGC Interclub Performance   17404 AUCOIN Kinley Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance
16793 GRAHAM Elizabeth Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16774 JOHNSON Isla Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   17273 DANEAULT Claudia DDGC Interclub Performance   17406 WHITEHEAD Mackenzie Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance
16794 SLAMON Julianna Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16775 FARNELL Katherine Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   17274 FEHR Rosemary DDGC Interclub Performance   17407 RUEL-WOUDZIA Madison Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance
16795 SIMPSON Kaliya Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16920 HOLYOME Emilia Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   17801 OLSON Amayah DDGC Interclub Performance   17408 GRAY Summer Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance
16797 BALL Ava Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance       17410 SHANNON Gwyneth Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance
16798 KNIGHT Finlayson Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance       17411 KITSHOFF Lea Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
17397 BAUERSACHS-ABBINANTE Angelina Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16759 GILLARD Emelia Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   10859 TINMOUTH Morgan Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   14578 MACDOUGALL Morley DDGC Interclub Performance
17400 BROOK Emma Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16764 KAVANAGH Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   10860 YEWCHUK Autumn Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   14580 RIVARD Eve DDGC Interclub Performance
17401 TITIAN Hailee Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16765 SPILLMAN Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   10872 JACOBSON Allegra Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   15240 KLAPTOCZ Mila DDGC Interclub Performance
17402 KONKIN Juliette Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16767 HALEY Freya Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16771 WELLS Natalie Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   17182 PATERLINI Talia DDGC Interclub Performance
17403 SEABROOK Kaiah Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16768 SCHEPIEL Hayley Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16772 BERGEN Marie Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   17181 BAINS Greci DDGC Interclub Performance
17404 AUCOIN Kinley Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16769 CRADDOCK Melody Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16773 MACNEIL Myla Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   17237 WONG Vivienne DDGC Interclub Performance
17406 WHITEHEAD Mackenzie Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16793 GRAHAM Elizabeth Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16774 JOHNSON Isla Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   17273 DANEAULT Claudia DDGC Interclub Performance
17407 RUEL-WOUDZIA Madison Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16794 SLAMON Julianna Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16775 FARNELL Katherine Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   17274 FEHR Rosemary DDGC Interclub Performance
17408 GRAY Summer Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16795 SIMPSON Kaliya Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance   16920 HOLYOME Emilia Chimo Gymnastics Interclub Performance   17801 OLSON Amayah DDGC Interclub Performance
17410 SHANNON Gwyneth Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16797 BALL Ava Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance    
17411 KITSHOFF Lea Port Alberni Gymnastics Academy Interclub Performance   16798 KNIGHT Finlayson Nanaimo Gymnastics School Interclub Performance    
Revision 6— Last modified Thu, 25 Apr 2024 23:47:16 -0700 — Generated Sun, 19 May 2024 20:04:38 -0700 in 0.008 seconds by kscore.ca