Orca Invitational 2022
Session 1
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2011-2012)   5092 NGUYEN Emma Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)   8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2012)   12191 LOFSTROM Lauren Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4c
10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2011-2012)   8434 WARD Chelsea Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)   10497 HONKANEN Georgia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2013-2015)   12201 BOX Phoebe Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2 (2013-2015)
10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2013-2014)   8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)   10498 CARD Sophia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2012)   12212 LATIFF Amara Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2 (2013-2015)
10189 BIRCHARD Nahla Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2011-2012)   8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)   10500 YEO Josephine Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2013-2015)   12190 ST. DENIS Sofia Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 (2013-2014)
10205 THOMSON Drew Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2013-2014)   8438 CAMERON Gabrielle Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)   10503 GILLAN Maisie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2013-2015)   12204 WOODS Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 (2013-2014)
12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2011-2012)   5093 RENDLE Marina Falcon Gymnastics CCP 4b   11900 APTED Maylin Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2013-2015)   12208 GVOJICH Shae Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 (2013-2014)
9963 EL AMIRI Leila Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 (2013-2014)   10183 MACNAUGHTON Satsuki Falcon Gymnastics CCP 4b   11901 CONGDON Georgia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)   12213 WARE-GRAHAM Lexie Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 (2013-2014)
9964 KALYAN Khadijah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 (2013-2014)   5013 SHERMAN Macey Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 4b   11902 FRIEND Natalie Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2013-2015)   12195 LINDSAY Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4c
8980 ISIDRO Marielle Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4b   5015 HOGARTH Ali Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 4b   11903 GILLIS Scarlett Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)   12202 BRUCE Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4c
8984 WOODCOCK Callyn Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4b   5016 TAYLOR Cleo Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 4c   11904 KELLERHALS Freya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)   12358 WASHBURN Chyles Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4c
10156 DEVLIN Finella Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4b   12038 SIMPSON Peyton Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 4b   11905 LAING Mya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)  
    11906 MARTIN Finley Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)  
    11907 PANESAR Ariya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
12190 ST. DENIS Sofia Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 (2013-2014)   10189 BIRCHARD Nahla Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2011-2012)   8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)   10500 YEO Josephine Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2013-2015)
12204 WOODS Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 (2013-2014)   10205 THOMSON Drew Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2013-2014)   8438 CAMERON Gabrielle Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)   10503 GILLAN Maisie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2013-2015)
12208 GVOJICH Shae Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 (2013-2014)   12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2011-2012)   5093 RENDLE Marina Falcon Gymnastics CCP 4b   11900 APTED Maylin Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2013-2015)
12213 WARE-GRAHAM Lexie Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 (2013-2014)   9963 EL AMIRI Leila Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 (2013-2014)   10183 MACNAUGHTON Satsuki Falcon Gymnastics CCP 4b   11901 CONGDON Georgia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)
12195 LINDSAY Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4c   9964 KALYAN Khadijah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 (2013-2014)   5013 SHERMAN Macey Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 4b   11902 FRIEND Natalie Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2013-2015)
12202 BRUCE Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4c   8980 ISIDRO Marielle Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4b   5015 HOGARTH Ali Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 4b   11903 GILLIS Scarlett Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)
12358 WASHBURN Chyles Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4c   8984 WOODCOCK Callyn Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4b   5016 TAYLOR Cleo Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 4c   11904 KELLERHALS Freya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)
12191 LOFSTROM Lauren Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4c   10156 DEVLIN Finella Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4b   12038 SIMPSON Peyton Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 4b   11905 LAING Mya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)
12201 BOX Phoebe Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2 (2013-2015)   10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2011-2012)   5092 NGUYEN Emma Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)   11906 MARTIN Finley Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)
12212 LATIFF Amara Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2 (2013-2015)   10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2011-2012)   8434 WARD Chelsea Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)   11907 PANESAR Ariya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)
  10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2013-2014)   8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)   8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2012)
      10497 HONKANEN Georgia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2013-2015)
      10498 CARD Sophia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2012)
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
11901 CONGDON Georgia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)   12213 WARE-GRAHAM Lexie Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 (2013-2014)   9963 EL AMIRI Leila Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 (2013-2014)   5093 RENDLE Marina Falcon Gymnastics CCP 4b
11902 FRIEND Natalie Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2013-2015)   12195 LINDSAY Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4c   9964 KALYAN Khadijah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 (2013-2014)   10183 MACNAUGHTON Satsuki Falcon Gymnastics CCP 4b
11903 GILLIS Scarlett Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)   12202 BRUCE Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4c   8980 ISIDRO Marielle Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4b   5013 SHERMAN Macey Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 4b
11904 KELLERHALS Freya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)   12358 WASHBURN Chyles Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4c   8984 WOODCOCK Callyn Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4b   5015 HOGARTH Ali Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 4b
11905 LAING Mya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)   12191 LOFSTROM Lauren Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4c   10156 DEVLIN Finella Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4b   5016 TAYLOR Cleo Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 4c
11906 MARTIN Finley Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)   12201 BOX Phoebe Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2 (2013-2015)   10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2011-2012)   12038 SIMPSON Peyton Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 4b
11907 PANESAR Ariya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)   12212 LATIFF Amara Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2 (2013-2015)   10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2011-2012)   5092 NGUYEN Emma Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)
8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2012)   12190 ST. DENIS Sofia Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 (2013-2014)   10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2013-2014)   8434 WARD Chelsea Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)
10497 HONKANEN Georgia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2013-2015)   12204 WOODS Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 (2013-2014)   10189 BIRCHARD Nahla Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2011-2012)   8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)
10498 CARD Sophia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2012)   12208 GVOJICH Shae Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 (2013-2014)   10205 THOMSON Drew Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2013-2014)   8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)
10500 YEO Josephine Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2013-2015)     12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2011-2012)   8438 CAMERON Gabrielle Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)
10503 GILLAN Maisie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2013-2015)      
11900 APTED Maylin Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2013-2015)      
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
5013 SHERMAN Macey Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 4b   11904 KELLERHALS Freya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)   12202 BRUCE Stella Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4c   8984 WOODCOCK Callyn Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4b
5015 HOGARTH Ali Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 4b   11905 LAING Mya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)   12358 WASHBURN Chyles Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4c   10156 DEVLIN Finella Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4b
5016 TAYLOR Cleo Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 4c   11906 MARTIN Finley Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)   12191 LOFSTROM Lauren Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4c   10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2011-2012)
12038 SIMPSON Peyton Lion's Pride Gymnastics CCP 4b   11907 PANESAR Ariya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)   12201 BOX Phoebe Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2 (2013-2015)   10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2011-2012)
5092 NGUYEN Emma Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)   8442 MCARTHUR Allie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2012)   12212 LATIFF Amara Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 2 (2013-2015)   10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2013-2014)
8434 WARD Chelsea Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)   10497 HONKANEN Georgia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2013-2015)   12190 ST. DENIS Sofia Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 (2013-2014)   10189 BIRCHARD Nahla Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2011-2012)
8435 KAUFFMAN Makena Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)   10498 CARD Sophia Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2012)   12204 WOODS Brynn Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 (2013-2014)   10205 THOMSON Drew Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2013-2014)
8436 OLIVER Brynn Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)   10500 YEO Josephine Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2013-2015)   12208 GVOJICH Shae Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 (2013-2014)   12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3 (2011-2012)
8438 CAMERON Gabrielle Falcon Gymnastics CCP 3 (2011-2012)   10503 GILLAN Maisie Falcon Gymnastics CCP 2 (2013-2015)   12213 WARE-GRAHAM Lexie Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 3 (2013-2014)   9963 EL AMIRI Leila Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 (2013-2014)
5093 RENDLE Marina Falcon Gymnastics CCP 4b   11900 APTED Maylin Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2013-2015)   12195 LINDSAY Blake Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4c   9964 KALYAN Khadijah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3 (2013-2014)
10183 MACNAUGHTON Satsuki Falcon Gymnastics CCP 4b   11901 CONGDON Georgia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)     8980 ISIDRO Marielle Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4b
  11902 FRIEND Natalie Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2013-2015)    
  11903 GILLIS Scarlett Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2 (2012)    
Revision 1— Last modified Tue, 19 Apr 2022 23:48:26 -0700 — Generated Thu, 06 Oct 2022 15:44:31 -0700 in 0.015 seconds by kscore.ca