2023 Spring Fever
Session 1 - CCP 2-4
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
10959 TIMOTHY Quinsum White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3B   8309 REILLY Ariana Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14632 DZAVASHVILI Vivianna Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A   13674 LINDSTROM Jennifer White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2B
10955 MACABULOS Elisha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3B   4838 HASEBE Brielle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14635 HO Denise Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A   10952 JAUNCEY Poppy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A
10958 STETSIAK Camilla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3B   6740 BUTLER Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14637 PETROVS Mia Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A   10956 NOVIKOVA Nicole White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A
13669 YOUNG Martha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3B   6748 TANG Blake Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14638 POON Alexis Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A   13675 BRADLEY Hannah White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A
10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B   7859 AVILES Eva Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14639 TURNBULL Joslin Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A   13677 DEVERA Ella White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A
11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B   8325 MCLEOD Karys Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14636 LEMAY Scottie Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B   13678 MILLICH Akayla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A
11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B   8599 VAN VOORST VADER Jordyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14633 FERREIRA Lara Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B   13679 SCHMIDT Melina White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2B
11882 MAIKA Rosie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B   13044 BEAUREGARD Kiera Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2B   14634 GAGNE Nora Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B   13680 WIKSTEAD Isolade White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A
11885 BUTLER Lillian Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B   13045 BECIR Lyla Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2B   14640 YEN Genevieve Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B   10953 JIANG Grace White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A
11961 MACKOWSKI Emily Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3A   13047 KALLO Claire Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2B   14641 CHOW Leona Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B   10951 ECCLESTON Kaitlynn White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A
13051 MARTIN Kaia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3A   13049 SANDLAND Everlie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2B     8892 HOLLAND Cassidy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A
13052 HUME Ella Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3A   13050 SZOO Melody Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2A     9314 LEEDER Sophia White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A
11045 SEEL Mercede Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B       10963 CRAGG Isabelle White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
13675 BRADLEY Hannah White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A   13669 YOUNG Martha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3B   6748 TANG Blake Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14637 PETROVS Mia Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A
13677 DEVERA Ella White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A   10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B   7859 AVILES Eva Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14638 POON Alexis Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A
13678 MILLICH Akayla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A   11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B   8325 MCLEOD Karys Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14639 TURNBULL Joslin Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A
13679 SCHMIDT Melina White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2B   11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B   8599 VAN VOORST VADER Jordyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14636 LEMAY Scottie Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B
13680 WIKSTEAD Isolade White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A   11882 MAIKA Rosie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B   13044 BEAUREGARD Kiera Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2B   14633 FERREIRA Lara Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B
10953 JIANG Grace White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A   11885 BUTLER Lillian Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B   13045 BECIR Lyla Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2B   14634 GAGNE Nora Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B
10951 ECCLESTON Kaitlynn White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A   11961 MACKOWSKI Emily Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3A   13047 KALLO Claire Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2B   14640 YEN Genevieve Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B
8892 HOLLAND Cassidy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A   13051 MARTIN Kaia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3A   13049 SANDLAND Everlie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2B   14641 CHOW Leona Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B
9314 LEEDER Sophia White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A   13052 HUME Ella Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3A   13050 SZOO Melody Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2A   14632 DZAVASHVILI Vivianna Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A
10963 CRAGG Isabelle White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A   11045 SEEL Mercede Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B   8309 REILLY Ariana Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14635 HO Denise Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A
13674 LINDSTROM Jennifer White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2B   10959 TIMOTHY Quinsum White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3B   4838 HASEBE Brielle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4  
10952 JAUNCEY Poppy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A   10955 MACABULOS Elisha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3B   6740 BUTLER Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4  
10956 NOVIKOVA Nicole White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A   10958 STETSIAK Camilla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3B    
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
14639 TURNBULL Joslin Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A   13679 SCHMIDT Melina White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2B   11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B   8599 VAN VOORST VADER Jordyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4
14636 LEMAY Scottie Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B   13680 WIKSTEAD Isolade White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A   11882 MAIKA Rosie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B   13044 BEAUREGARD Kiera Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2B
14633 FERREIRA Lara Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B   10953 JIANG Grace White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A   11885 BUTLER Lillian Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B   13045 BECIR Lyla Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2B
14634 GAGNE Nora Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B   10951 ECCLESTON Kaitlynn White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A   11961 MACKOWSKI Emily Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3A   13047 KALLO Claire Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2B
14640 YEN Genevieve Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B   8892 HOLLAND Cassidy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A   13051 MARTIN Kaia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3A   13049 SANDLAND Everlie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2B
14641 CHOW Leona Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B   9314 LEEDER Sophia White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A   13052 HUME Ella Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3A   13050 SZOO Melody Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2A
14632 DZAVASHVILI Vivianna Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A   10963 CRAGG Isabelle White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A   11045 SEEL Mercede Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B   8309 REILLY Ariana Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4
14635 HO Denise Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A   13674 LINDSTROM Jennifer White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2B   10959 TIMOTHY Quinsum White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3B   4838 HASEBE Brielle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4
14637 PETROVS Mia Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A   10952 JAUNCEY Poppy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A   10955 MACABULOS Elisha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3B   6740 BUTLER Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4
14638 POON Alexis Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A   10956 NOVIKOVA Nicole White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A   10958 STETSIAK Camilla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3B   6748 TANG Blake Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4
  13675 BRADLEY Hannah White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A   13669 YOUNG Martha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3B   7859 AVILES Eva Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4
  13677 DEVERA Ella White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A   10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B   8325 MCLEOD Karys Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4
  13678 MILLICH Akayla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A   11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
13047 KALLO Claire Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2B   14633 FERREIRA Lara Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B   10951 ECCLESTON Kaitlynn White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A   11961 MACKOWSKI Emily Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3A
13049 SANDLAND Everlie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2B   14634 GAGNE Nora Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B   8892 HOLLAND Cassidy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A   13051 MARTIN Kaia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3A
13050 SZOO Melody Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2A   14640 YEN Genevieve Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B   9314 LEEDER Sophia White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A   13052 HUME Ella Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3A
8309 REILLY Ariana Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14641 CHOW Leona Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B   10963 CRAGG Isabelle White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A   11045 SEEL Mercede Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B
4838 HASEBE Brielle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14632 DZAVASHVILI Vivianna Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A   13674 LINDSTROM Jennifer White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2B   10959 TIMOTHY Quinsum White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3B
6740 BUTLER Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14635 HO Denise Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A   10952 JAUNCEY Poppy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A   10955 MACABULOS Elisha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3B
6748 TANG Blake Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14637 PETROVS Mia Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A   10956 NOVIKOVA Nicole White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A   10958 STETSIAK Camilla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3B
7859 AVILES Eva Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14638 POON Alexis Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A   13675 BRADLEY Hannah White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A   13669 YOUNG Martha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3B
8325 MCLEOD Karys Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14639 TURNBULL Joslin Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2A   13677 DEVERA Ella White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A   10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B
8599 VAN VOORST VADER Jordyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   14636 LEMAY Scottie Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 2B   13678 MILLICH Akayla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A   11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B
13044 BEAUREGARD Kiera Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2B     13679 SCHMIDT Melina White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2B   11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B
13045 BECIR Lyla Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2B     13680 WIKSTEAD Isolade White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2A   11882 MAIKA Rosie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B
    10953 JIANG Grace White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3A   11885 BUTLER Lillian Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3B
Revision 3— Last modified Fri, 03 Mar 2023 22:26:11 -0800 — Generated Sat, 13 Apr 2024 15:21:36 -0700 in 0.009 seconds by kscore.ca