Spring Fever 2022
Session 1 - CPP 1-4
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
11597 WIERSMA Hannah Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   6740 BUTLER Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (A)   10956 NOVIKOVA Nicole White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   4773 POINTNER Porsha Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4
11603 SEABROOK Kenzie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   4838 HASEBE Brielle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)   10951 ECCLESTON Kaitlynn White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   394 BOYAL Riya White Rock Gymnastics CCP 4
10574 COGHILL Madison Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2   6748 TANG Blake Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (A)   10952 JAUNCEY Poppy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   395 CHAN Evangeline White Rock Gymnastics CCP 4
8859 WIDMER Ella Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2   7861 PARSONS Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)   10953 JIANG Grace White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   4774 SEEL Victoria Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4
10001 STRENCH Rylee Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2   8307 CHENG Veronica Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)   10954 KUSS Ava White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   7554 MILBY McKenna White Rock Gymnastics CCP 4
10575 MRAZ Emma Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2   8325 MCLEOD Karys Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)   10955 MACABULOS Elisha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   8324 BEAUREGARD Emilie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4
10693 GYORI Chloe Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2   8599 VAN VOORST VADER Jordyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (A)   10957 RAMSURAB Lavanya White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   8851 MATHER Ashlee Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4
11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   11046 CALDECOTT Ava Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)   10958 STETSIAK Camilla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   12557 HAYES Mackenzie Delta Gymnastics Society Aspire 1
10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   9647 BENNETT Leela Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 (B)   10959 TIMOTHY Quinsum White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   12556 MORI Aliya Delta Gymnastics Society Aspire 1
11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   8560 WIDMER Sophia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 (A)   8892 HOLLAND Cassidy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 (B)   12558 STEINKE Clare Delta Gymnastics Society Aspire 2
11045 SEEL Mercede Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2     6881 PALYLYK Rebecca White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 (A)   12559 THOMAS Sydney Delta Gymnastics Society Aspire 2
    8890 CUMMING Kennedy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 (A)  
    8893 KUSS Ella White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 (A)  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
395 CHAN Evangeline White Rock Gymnastics CCP 4   10574 COGHILL Madison Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2   6748 TANG Blake Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (A)   10953 JIANG Grace White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2
4774 SEEL Victoria Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   8859 WIDMER Ella Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2   7861 PARSONS Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)   10954 KUSS Ava White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2
7554 MILBY McKenna White Rock Gymnastics CCP 4   10001 STRENCH Rylee Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2   8307 CHENG Veronica Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)   10955 MACABULOS Elisha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2
8324 BEAUREGARD Emilie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   10575 MRAZ Emma Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2   8325 MCLEOD Karys Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)   10957 RAMSURAB Lavanya White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2
8851 MATHER Ashlee Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   10693 GYORI Chloe Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2   8599 VAN VOORST VADER Jordyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (A)   10958 STETSIAK Camilla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2
12557 HAYES Mackenzie Delta Gymnastics Society Aspire 1   11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   11046 CALDECOTT Ava Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)   10959 TIMOTHY Quinsum White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2
12556 MORI Aliya Delta Gymnastics Society Aspire 1   10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   9647 BENNETT Leela Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 (B)   8892 HOLLAND Cassidy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 (B)
12558 STEINKE Clare Delta Gymnastics Society Aspire 2   11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   8560 WIDMER Sophia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 (A)   6881 PALYLYK Rebecca White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 (A)
12559 THOMAS Sydney Delta Gymnastics Society Aspire 2   11045 SEEL Mercede Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   6740 BUTLER Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (A)   8890 CUMMING Kennedy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 (A)
4773 POINTNER Porsha Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   11597 WIERSMA Hannah Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   4838 HASEBE Brielle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)   8893 KUSS Ella White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 (A)
394 BOYAL Riya White Rock Gymnastics CCP 4   11603 SEABROOK Kenzie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1     10956 NOVIKOVA Nicole White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2
      10951 ECCLESTON Kaitlynn White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2
      10952 JAUNCEY Poppy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
10957 RAMSURAB Lavanya White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   7554 MILBY McKenna White Rock Gymnastics CCP 4   10001 STRENCH Rylee Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2   8307 CHENG Veronica Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)
10958 STETSIAK Camilla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   8324 BEAUREGARD Emilie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   10575 MRAZ Emma Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2   8325 MCLEOD Karys Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)
10959 TIMOTHY Quinsum White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   8851 MATHER Ashlee Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   10693 GYORI Chloe Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2   8599 VAN VOORST VADER Jordyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (A)
8892 HOLLAND Cassidy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 (B)   12557 HAYES Mackenzie Delta Gymnastics Society Aspire 1   11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   11046 CALDECOTT Ava Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)
6881 PALYLYK Rebecca White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 (A)   12556 MORI Aliya Delta Gymnastics Society Aspire 1   10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   9647 BENNETT Leela Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 (B)
8890 CUMMING Kennedy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 (A)   12558 STEINKE Clare Delta Gymnastics Society Aspire 2   11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   8560 WIDMER Sophia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 (A)
8893 KUSS Ella White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 (A)   12559 THOMAS Sydney Delta Gymnastics Society Aspire 2   11045 SEEL Mercede Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2   6740 BUTLER Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (A)
10956 NOVIKOVA Nicole White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   4773 POINTNER Porsha Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   11597 WIERSMA Hannah Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   4838 HASEBE Brielle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)
10951 ECCLESTON Kaitlynn White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   394 BOYAL Riya White Rock Gymnastics CCP 4   11603 SEABROOK Kenzie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1   6748 TANG Blake Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (A)
10952 JAUNCEY Poppy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   395 CHAN Evangeline White Rock Gymnastics CCP 4   10574 COGHILL Madison Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2   7861 PARSONS Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)
10953 JIANG Grace White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   4774 SEEL Victoria Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   8859 WIDMER Ella Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2  
10954 KUSS Ava White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2      
10955 MACABULOS Elisha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2      
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
8599 VAN VOORST VADER Jordyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (A)   8892 HOLLAND Cassidy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 (B)   8851 MATHER Ashlee Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 4   10693 GYORI Chloe Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2
11046 CALDECOTT Ava Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)   6881 PALYLYK Rebecca White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 (A)   12557 HAYES Mackenzie Delta Gymnastics Society Aspire 1   11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2
9647 BENNETT Leela Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 (B)   8890 CUMMING Kennedy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 (A)   12556 MORI Aliya Delta Gymnastics Society Aspire 1   10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2
8560 WIDMER Sophia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 (A)   8893 KUSS Ella White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 (A)   12558 STEINKE Clare Delta Gymnastics Society Aspire 2   11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2
6740 BUTLER Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (A)   10956 NOVIKOVA Nicole White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   12559 THOMAS Sydney Delta Gymnastics Society Aspire 2   11045 SEEL Mercede Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 2
4838 HASEBE Brielle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)   10951 ECCLESTON Kaitlynn White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   4773 POINTNER Porsha Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   11597 WIERSMA Hannah Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1
6748 TANG Blake Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (A)   10952 JAUNCEY Poppy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   394 BOYAL Riya White Rock Gymnastics CCP 4   11603 SEABROOK Kenzie Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 1
7861 PARSONS Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)   10953 JIANG Grace White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   395 CHAN Evangeline White Rock Gymnastics CCP 4   10574 COGHILL Madison Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2
8307 CHENG Veronica Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)   10954 KUSS Ava White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   4774 SEEL Victoria Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   8859 WIDMER Ella Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2
8325 MCLEOD Karys Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 (B)   10955 MACABULOS Elisha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   7554 MILBY McKenna White Rock Gymnastics CCP 4   10001 STRENCH Rylee Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2
  10957 RAMSURAB Lavanya White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2   8324 BEAUREGARD Emilie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 4   10575 MRAZ Emma Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 2
  10958 STETSIAK Camilla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2    
  10959 TIMOTHY Quinsum White Rock Gymnastics CCP 2    
Revision 2— Last modified Tue, 08 Mar 2022 19:24:59 -0800 — Generated Thu, 06 Oct 2022 16:11:01 -0700 in 0.015 seconds by kscore.ca