Delta Invitational 2023
Session 1 - CCP 3A River A
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
10951 ECCLESTON Kaitlynn White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 2   5422 PIGHIN Paisley Key City Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 2   14483 MCKAY Nevaeh Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4   11081 WOOLLAM Riley Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 - Group 4
10953 JIANG Grace White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 2   13052 HUME Ella Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 3   8859 WIDMER Ella Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 3   11078 MAYO Kiana Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 - Group 4
10955 MACABULOS Elisha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 3   13051 MARTIN Kaia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 1   9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 2   11079 REYNOLDS Piper Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 - Group 5
10958 STETSIAK Camilla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 5   10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 3   10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4   11729 SENGUPTA Aria NVGS CCP 3 - Group 2
8892 HOLLAND Cassidy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 2   11882 MAIKA Rosie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 5   10693 GYORI Chloe Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4   14187 ZAWORSKI Emily NVGS CCP 3 - Group 2
10959 TIMOTHY Quinsum White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 3   11885 BUTLER Lillian Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 4   11593 MASIUK Roya Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 2   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS CCP 3 - Group 1
10963 CRAGG Isabelle White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 1   11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 3   11594 WALTER Piper Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4   7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS CCP 3 - Group 1
9314 LEEDER Sophia White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 1   11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 4   15047 CALDWELL Charlotte Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4   14275 WALLACE Ciera NVGS CCP 3 - Group 3
13669 YOUNG Martha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 5   11045 SEEL Mercede Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 5    
10976 YUEN Evie White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 1      
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
11079 REYNOLDS Piper Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 - Group 5   10955 MACABULOS Elisha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 3   13051 MARTIN Kaia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 1   9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 2
11729 SENGUPTA Aria NVGS CCP 3 - Group 2   10958 STETSIAK Camilla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 5   10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 3   10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4
14187 ZAWORSKI Emily NVGS CCP 3 - Group 2   8892 HOLLAND Cassidy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 2   11882 MAIKA Rosie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 5   10693 GYORI Chloe Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4
7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS CCP 3 - Group 1   10959 TIMOTHY Quinsum White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 3   11885 BUTLER Lillian Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 4   11593 MASIUK Roya Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 2
7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS CCP 3 - Group 1   10963 CRAGG Isabelle White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 1   11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 3   11594 WALTER Piper Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4
14275 WALLACE Ciera NVGS CCP 3 - Group 3   9314 LEEDER Sophia White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 1   11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 4   15047 CALDWELL Charlotte Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4
11081 WOOLLAM Riley Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 - Group 4   13669 YOUNG Martha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 5   11045 SEEL Mercede Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 5   14483 MCKAY Nevaeh Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4
11078 MAYO Kiana Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 - Group 4   10976 YUEN Evie White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 1   5422 PIGHIN Paisley Key City Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 2   8859 WIDMER Ella Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 3
  10951 ECCLESTON Kaitlynn White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 2   13052 HUME Ella Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 3  
  10953 JIANG Grace White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 2    
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4   11729 SENGUPTA Aria NVGS CCP 3 - Group 2   8892 HOLLAND Cassidy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 2   11882 MAIKA Rosie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 5
10693 GYORI Chloe Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4   14187 ZAWORSKI Emily NVGS CCP 3 - Group 2   10959 TIMOTHY Quinsum White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 3   11885 BUTLER Lillian Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 4
11593 MASIUK Roya Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 2   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS CCP 3 - Group 1   10963 CRAGG Isabelle White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 1   11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 3
11594 WALTER Piper Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4   7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS CCP 3 - Group 1   9314 LEEDER Sophia White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 1   11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 4
15047 CALDWELL Charlotte Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4   14275 WALLACE Ciera NVGS CCP 3 - Group 3   13669 YOUNG Martha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 5   11045 SEEL Mercede Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 5
14483 MCKAY Nevaeh Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4   11081 WOOLLAM Riley Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 - Group 4   10976 YUEN Evie White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 1   5422 PIGHIN Paisley Key City Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 2
8859 WIDMER Ella Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 3   11078 MAYO Kiana Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 - Group 4   10951 ECCLESTON Kaitlynn White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 2   13052 HUME Ella Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 3
9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 2   11079 REYNOLDS Piper Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 - Group 5   10953 JIANG Grace White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 2   13051 MARTIN Kaia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 1
    10955 MACABULOS Elisha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 3   10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 3
    10958 STETSIAK Camilla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 5  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
11043 KYLE Dahlia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 3   11593 MASIUK Roya Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 2   7027 FRIESEN Gabby NVGS CCP 3 - Group 1   10963 CRAGG Isabelle White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 1
11044 HANCOCK Marley Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 4   11594 WALTER Piper Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4   7038 JEWEL Aislynn NVGS CCP 3 - Group 1   9314 LEEDER Sophia White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 1
11045 SEEL Mercede Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 5   15047 CALDWELL Charlotte Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4   14275 WALLACE Ciera NVGS CCP 3 - Group 3   13669 YOUNG Martha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 5
5422 PIGHIN Paisley Key City Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 2   14483 MCKAY Nevaeh Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4   11081 WOOLLAM Riley Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 - Group 4   10976 YUEN Evie White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 1
13052 HUME Ella Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 3   8859 WIDMER Ella Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 3   11078 MAYO Kiana Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 - Group 4   10951 ECCLESTON Kaitlynn White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 2
13051 MARTIN Kaia Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 1   9645 PUNGENTE Mia Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 2   11079 REYNOLDS Piper Flicka Gymnastics Club CCP 3 - Group 5   10953 JIANG Grace White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 2
10476 SANDLAND Anistyn Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 3   10581 WOODLEY Wynn Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4   11729 SENGUPTA Aria NVGS CCP 3 - Group 2   10955 MACABULOS Elisha White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 3
11882 MAIKA Rosie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 5   10693 GYORI Chloe Kelowna Gymnastix CCP 3 - Group 4   14187 ZAWORSKI Emily NVGS CCP 3 - Group 2   10958 STETSIAK Camilla White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 5
11885 BUTLER Lillian Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 3 - Group 4       8892 HOLLAND Cassidy White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 2
      10959 TIMOTHY Quinsum White Rock Gymnastics CCP 3 - Group 3
Revision 1— Last modified Tue, 18 Apr 2023 22:00:05 -0700 — Generated Mon, 04 Mar 2024 19:04:56 -0800 in 0.021 seconds by kscore.ca