Delta Invitational/Cash and Carry Cup 2019
Session 2 Interclub Mountain
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
5607 ARAGON Alexis TAG Sports Centre Performance Plus WAG   3320 PARKER Kate Bowen Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   2805 WESTERINGH Eva Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   5256 BOULTON Annabelle Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG
1969 MUSCAT Julia Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   6757 MASS Gugu Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG   6733 LES Julia Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   3252 LONG Avery Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG
2000 NANJI Amaya Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   6769 ALI Maryam Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG   2789 GOLOVATCH Milana Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   3716 DUBE Ella Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG
1982 EISSES Henna Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   6759 JANIS Rayya Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG   2798 DE ALBUQUERQUE Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   5268 MATHESON Farrah Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG
6856 SHERRY Julia Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   6772 BOWDEN Savannah Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG   2808 WENDEL Stephanie Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   5269 OMELCHUK Kaitlyn Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG
1988 MCWILLIAMS Monroe Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   6771 BOWDEN Trinity Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG   4935 QUERIN Claire Powell River Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   5253 BESTON Jordan Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG
1955 BARNES Olivia Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   6770 ALI Yasmeen Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG   4934 PLISSON Makenna Powell River Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   3738 PERRY Lily Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG
5593 NGUYEN Samantha TAG Sports Centre Performance Challenge WAG   3366 COOKE Kiana Bowen Gymnastics Performance WAG   2804 TERADA Alyssa Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   5251 AZAMA Sydney Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG
5602 MELLODY Alais TAG Sports Centre Performance Plus WAG   6887 MOLINSKI Rachel Bowen Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   6732 MORCILLA Chloe Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   3732 MAZZEI Taryn Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG
5601 KIM Anastasia TAG Sports Centre Performance Plus WAG   3335 TOEWS Sophia Bowen Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   5067 WEATHERHEAD Leah Wayland Sports Chilliwack Performance Plus WAG   3241 DEHOOG Tomi Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG
5611 RUDD Ava TAG Sports Centre Performance Plus WAG   3369 PARK Juha Bowen Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   5047 GORDEY Parker Wayland Sports Chilliwack Performance Plus WAG   3243 FRIESEN Hana Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG
    5043 CHEEK Savannah Wayland Sports Chilliwack Performance Plus WAG  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
3716 DUBE Ella Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   1982 EISSES Henna Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   6769 ALI Maryam Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG   2798 DE ALBUQUERQUE Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG
5268 MATHESON Farrah Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   6856 SHERRY Julia Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   6759 JANIS Rayya Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG   2808 WENDEL Stephanie Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG
5269 OMELCHUK Kaitlyn Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   1988 MCWILLIAMS Monroe Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   6772 BOWDEN Savannah Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG   4935 QUERIN Claire Powell River Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG
5253 BESTON Jordan Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   1955 BARNES Olivia Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   6771 BOWDEN Trinity Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG   4934 PLISSON Makenna Powell River Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG
3738 PERRY Lily Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   5593 NGUYEN Samantha TAG Sports Centre Performance Challenge WAG   6770 ALI Yasmeen Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG   2804 TERADA Alyssa Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG
5251 AZAMA Sydney Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   5602 MELLODY Alais TAG Sports Centre Performance Plus WAG   3366 COOKE Kiana Bowen Gymnastics Performance WAG   6732 MORCILLA Chloe Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG
3732 MAZZEI Taryn Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   5601 KIM Anastasia TAG Sports Centre Performance Plus WAG   6887 MOLINSKI Rachel Bowen Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   5067 WEATHERHEAD Leah Wayland Sports Chilliwack Performance Plus WAG
3241 DEHOOG Tomi Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   5611 RUDD Ava TAG Sports Centre Performance Plus WAG   3335 TOEWS Sophia Bowen Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   5047 GORDEY Parker Wayland Sports Chilliwack Performance Plus WAG
3243 FRIESEN Hana Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   5607 ARAGON Alexis TAG Sports Centre Performance Plus WAG   3369 PARK Juha Bowen Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   5043 CHEEK Savannah Wayland Sports Chilliwack Performance Plus WAG
5256 BOULTON Annabelle Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   1969 MUSCAT Julia Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   3320 PARKER Kate Bowen Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   2805 WESTERINGH Eva Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG
3252 LONG Avery Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   2000 NANJI Amaya Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   6757 MASS Gugu Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG   6733 LES Julia Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG
      2789 GOLOVATCH Milana Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
4934 PLISSON Makenna Powell River Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   5269 OMELCHUK Kaitlyn Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   1988 MCWILLIAMS Monroe Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   6772 BOWDEN Savannah Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG
2804 TERADA Alyssa Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   5253 BESTON Jordan Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   1955 BARNES Olivia Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   6771 BOWDEN Trinity Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG
6732 MORCILLA Chloe Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   3738 PERRY Lily Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   5593 NGUYEN Samantha TAG Sports Centre Performance Challenge WAG   6770 ALI Yasmeen Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG
5067 WEATHERHEAD Leah Wayland Sports Chilliwack Performance Plus WAG   5251 AZAMA Sydney Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   5602 MELLODY Alais TAG Sports Centre Performance Plus WAG   3366 COOKE Kiana Bowen Gymnastics Performance WAG
5047 GORDEY Parker Wayland Sports Chilliwack Performance Plus WAG   3732 MAZZEI Taryn Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   5601 KIM Anastasia TAG Sports Centre Performance Plus WAG   6887 MOLINSKI Rachel Bowen Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG
5043 CHEEK Savannah Wayland Sports Chilliwack Performance Plus WAG   3241 DEHOOG Tomi Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   5611 RUDD Ava TAG Sports Centre Performance Plus WAG   3335 TOEWS Sophia Bowen Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG
2805 WESTERINGH Eva Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   3243 FRIESEN Hana Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   5607 ARAGON Alexis TAG Sports Centre Performance Plus WAG   3369 PARK Juha Bowen Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG
6733 LES Julia Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   5256 BOULTON Annabelle Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   1969 MUSCAT Julia Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   3320 PARKER Kate Bowen Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG
2789 GOLOVATCH Milana Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   3252 LONG Avery Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   2000 NANJI Amaya Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   6757 MASS Gugu Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG
2798 DE ALBUQUERQUE Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   3716 DUBE Ella Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   1982 EISSES Henna Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   6769 ALI Maryam Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG
2808 WENDEL Stephanie Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   5268 MATHESON Farrah Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   6856 SHERRY Julia Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   6759 JANIS Rayya Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG
4935 QUERIN Claire Powell River Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG      
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
6770 ALI Yasmeen Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG   5067 WEATHERHEAD Leah Wayland Sports Chilliwack Performance Plus WAG   5251 AZAMA Sydney Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   5602 MELLODY Alais TAG Sports Centre Performance Plus WAG
3366 COOKE Kiana Bowen Gymnastics Performance WAG   5047 GORDEY Parker Wayland Sports Chilliwack Performance Plus WAG   3732 MAZZEI Taryn Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   5601 KIM Anastasia TAG Sports Centre Performance Plus WAG
6887 MOLINSKI Rachel Bowen Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   5043 CHEEK Savannah Wayland Sports Chilliwack Performance Plus WAG   3241 DEHOOG Tomi Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   5611 RUDD Ava TAG Sports Centre Performance Plus WAG
3335 TOEWS Sophia Bowen Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   2805 WESTERINGH Eva Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   3243 FRIESEN Hana Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   5607 ARAGON Alexis TAG Sports Centre Performance Plus WAG
3369 PARK Juha Bowen Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   6733 LES Julia Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   5256 BOULTON Annabelle Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   1969 MUSCAT Julia Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG
3320 PARKER Kate Bowen Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   2789 GOLOVATCH Milana Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   3252 LONG Avery Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   2000 NANJI Amaya Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG
6757 MASS Gugu Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG   2798 DE ALBUQUERQUE Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   3716 DUBE Ella Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   1982 EISSES Henna Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG
6769 ALI Maryam Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG   2808 WENDEL Stephanie Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   5268 MATHESON Farrah Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   6856 SHERRY Julia Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG
6759 JANIS Rayya Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG   4935 QUERIN Claire Powell River Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   5269 OMELCHUK Kaitlyn Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   1988 MCWILLIAMS Monroe Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG
6772 BOWDEN Savannah Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG   4934 PLISSON Makenna Powell River Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG   5253 BESTON Jordan Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   1955 BARNES Olivia Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Performance Plus WAG
6771 BOWDEN Trinity Whiterock Gym Performance Plus WAG   2804 TERADA Alyssa Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG   3738 PERRY Lily Synergy Gymnastics Centre Performance Plus WAG   5593 NGUYEN Samantha TAG Sports Centre Performance Challenge WAG
  6732 MORCILLA Chloe Delta Gymnastics Society Performance Plus WAG    
Revision 3— Last modified Fri, 03 May 2019 21:59:13 -0700 — Generated Sat, 13 Apr 2024 16:00:58 -0700 in 0.008 seconds by kscore.ca