2024 High School Invitational
1 - HS Levels 1 & 3 WAG
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
16977 RUSSELL Alexandra Delta Gymnastics Society - Burnsview HS 1 WAG JR   16992 YUNG Mackenzie Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR   14484 DRUMMOND Alexandria Splitz Gymnastics - Sullivan Heights HS 3 WAG   17086 DAWSON Averie Windsor Gymnastics HS 1 WAG SR
16983 BOILY Portia Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 1 WAG JR   16993 MITCHELL Zola Moscrop HS 1 WAG JR   14486 MANN Haylie Splitz Gymnastics - Frank Hurt HS 3 WAG   4841 STEWART Rebecca Delta Gymnastics Society - Sands Sec HS 3 WAG
16980 BLACK Lucie Delta Gymnastics Society -DSS HS 1 WAG JR   17032 PALANOG Alex Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR   14487 LACHNER Lillian Splitz Gymnastics - Clayton Heights HS 3 WAG   14629 WAI Natasha Delta Gymnastics Society - Sands Sec HS 3 WAG
16989 LIETZ Mackenzie Delta Gymnastics Society - SDSS HS 1 WAG JR   16995 BURGESS Leah Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR   14047 SAYKAM Ellen UBC Active Kids - Kitsilano HS 3 WAG   1594 MILLER Karis Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 3 WAG
1597 SCAGA Madeline Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 1 WAG SR   14670 LEUNG Stefanie Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR   16527 MERCER Callie UBC Active Kids - Kitsilano HS 3 WAG   2833 MANJI Teagan Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 3 WAG
8606 NEUFELD Ava Delta Gymnastics Society - SDSS HS 1 WAG SR   14145 MITCHELL Nahanni Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR   14049 GOLBIDI Mariam UBC Active Kids - Magee HS 3 WAG   13850 GOODALE Julianna Delta Gymnastics Society - Burnsview HS 3 WAG
13856 GOSWAMI-POWELL Araya Delta Gymnastics Society - Sands Sec HS 1 WAG SR   11553 BREWER Luciana Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR     13857 HELME Mia Delta Gymnastics Society - Burnsview HS 3 WAG
13853 MOURO Makayla Delta Gymnastics Society - Sands Sec HS 1 WAG SR   99999 KOLENCHENKO Mariia Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR     16982 FALLER Nora Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 3 WAG
16978 COCKING Alyssa Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 1 WAG SR   9877 KIM Kaylee Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR    
  17033 LANT Anna Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR    
  15139 BRACKEN Tintera Gym Sense Gymnastics - Windermere HS 1 WAG SR    
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
14629 WAI Natasha Delta Gymnastics Society - Sands Sec HS 3 WAG   16980 BLACK Lucie Delta Gymnastics Society -DSS HS 1 WAG JR   16995 BURGESS Leah Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR   14486 MANN Haylie Splitz Gymnastics - Frank Hurt HS 3 WAG
1594 MILLER Karis Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 3 WAG   16989 LIETZ Mackenzie Delta Gymnastics Society - SDSS HS 1 WAG JR   14670 LEUNG Stefanie Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR   14487 LACHNER Lillian Splitz Gymnastics - Clayton Heights HS 3 WAG
2833 MANJI Teagan Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 3 WAG   1597 SCAGA Madeline Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 1 WAG SR   14145 MITCHELL Nahanni Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR   14047 SAYKAM Ellen UBC Active Kids - Kitsilano HS 3 WAG
13850 GOODALE Julianna Delta Gymnastics Society - Burnsview HS 3 WAG   8606 NEUFELD Ava Delta Gymnastics Society - SDSS HS 1 WAG SR   11553 BREWER Luciana Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR   16527 MERCER Callie UBC Active Kids - Kitsilano HS 3 WAG
13857 HELME Mia Delta Gymnastics Society - Burnsview HS 3 WAG   13856 GOSWAMI-POWELL Araya Delta Gymnastics Society - Sands Sec HS 1 WAG SR   99999 KOLENCHENKO Mariia Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR   14049 GOLBIDI Mariam UBC Active Kids - Magee HS 3 WAG
16982 FALLER Nora Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 3 WAG   13853 MOURO Makayla Delta Gymnastics Society - Sands Sec HS 1 WAG SR   9877 KIM Kaylee Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR   14484 DRUMMOND Alexandria Splitz Gymnastics - Sullivan Heights HS 3 WAG
17086 DAWSON Averie Windsor Gymnastics HS 1 WAG SR   16978 COCKING Alyssa Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 1 WAG SR   17033 LANT Anna Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR  
4841 STEWART Rebecca Delta Gymnastics Society - Sands Sec HS 3 WAG   16977 RUSSELL Alexandra Delta Gymnastics Society - Burnsview HS 1 WAG JR   15139 BRACKEN Tintera Gym Sense Gymnastics - Windermere HS 1 WAG SR  
  16983 BOILY Portia Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 1 WAG JR   16992 YUNG Mackenzie Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR  
    16993 MITCHELL Zola Moscrop HS 1 WAG JR  
    17032 PALANOG Alex Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR  
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
14047 SAYKAM Ellen UBC Active Kids - Kitsilano HS 3 WAG   2833 MANJI Teagan Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 3 WAG   1597 SCAGA Madeline Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 1 WAG SR   11553 BREWER Luciana Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR
16527 MERCER Callie UBC Active Kids - Kitsilano HS 3 WAG   13850 GOODALE Julianna Delta Gymnastics Society - Burnsview HS 3 WAG   8606 NEUFELD Ava Delta Gymnastics Society - SDSS HS 1 WAG SR   99999 KOLENCHENKO Mariia Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR
14049 GOLBIDI Mariam UBC Active Kids - Magee HS 3 WAG   13857 HELME Mia Delta Gymnastics Society - Burnsview HS 3 WAG   13856 GOSWAMI-POWELL Araya Delta Gymnastics Society - Sands Sec HS 1 WAG SR   9877 KIM Kaylee Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR
14484 DRUMMOND Alexandria Splitz Gymnastics - Sullivan Heights HS 3 WAG   16982 FALLER Nora Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 3 WAG   13853 MOURO Makayla Delta Gymnastics Society - Sands Sec HS 1 WAG SR   17033 LANT Anna Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR
14486 MANN Haylie Splitz Gymnastics - Frank Hurt HS 3 WAG   17086 DAWSON Averie Windsor Gymnastics HS 1 WAG SR   16978 COCKING Alyssa Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 1 WAG SR   15139 BRACKEN Tintera Gym Sense Gymnastics - Windermere HS 1 WAG SR
14487 LACHNER Lillian Splitz Gymnastics - Clayton Heights HS 3 WAG   4841 STEWART Rebecca Delta Gymnastics Society - Sands Sec HS 3 WAG   16977 RUSSELL Alexandra Delta Gymnastics Society - Burnsview HS 1 WAG JR   16992 YUNG Mackenzie Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR
  14629 WAI Natasha Delta Gymnastics Society - Sands Sec HS 3 WAG   16983 BOILY Portia Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 1 WAG JR   16993 MITCHELL Zola Moscrop HS 1 WAG JR
  1594 MILLER Karis Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 3 WAG   16980 BLACK Lucie Delta Gymnastics Society -DSS HS 1 WAG JR   17032 PALANOG Alex Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR
    16989 LIETZ Mackenzie Delta Gymnastics Society - SDSS HS 1 WAG JR   16995 BURGESS Leah Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR
      14670 LEUNG Stefanie Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR
      14145 MITCHELL Nahanni Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
9877 KIM Kaylee Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR   16527 MERCER Callie UBC Active Kids - Kitsilano HS 3 WAG   13857 HELME Mia Delta Gymnastics Society - Burnsview HS 3 WAG   13856 GOSWAMI-POWELL Araya Delta Gymnastics Society - Sands Sec HS 1 WAG SR
17033 LANT Anna Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR   14049 GOLBIDI Mariam UBC Active Kids - Magee HS 3 WAG   16982 FALLER Nora Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 3 WAG   13853 MOURO Makayla Delta Gymnastics Society - Sands Sec HS 1 WAG SR
15139 BRACKEN Tintera Gym Sense Gymnastics - Windermere HS 1 WAG SR   14484 DRUMMOND Alexandria Splitz Gymnastics - Sullivan Heights HS 3 WAG   17086 DAWSON Averie Windsor Gymnastics HS 1 WAG SR   16978 COCKING Alyssa Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 1 WAG SR
16992 YUNG Mackenzie Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR   14486 MANN Haylie Splitz Gymnastics - Frank Hurt HS 3 WAG   4841 STEWART Rebecca Delta Gymnastics Society - Sands Sec HS 3 WAG   16977 RUSSELL Alexandra Delta Gymnastics Society - Burnsview HS 1 WAG JR
16993 MITCHELL Zola Moscrop HS 1 WAG JR   14487 LACHNER Lillian Splitz Gymnastics - Clayton Heights HS 3 WAG   14629 WAI Natasha Delta Gymnastics Society - Sands Sec HS 3 WAG   16983 BOILY Portia Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 1 WAG JR
17032 PALANOG Alex Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR   14047 SAYKAM Ellen UBC Active Kids - Kitsilano HS 3 WAG   1594 MILLER Karis Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 3 WAG   16980 BLACK Lucie Delta Gymnastics Society -DSS HS 1 WAG JR
16995 BURGESS Leah Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR     2833 MANJI Teagan Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 3 WAG   16989 LIETZ Mackenzie Delta Gymnastics Society - SDSS HS 1 WAG JR
14670 LEUNG Stefanie Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR     13850 GOODALE Julianna Delta Gymnastics Society - Burnsview HS 3 WAG   1597 SCAGA Madeline Delta Gymnastics Society - DSS HS 1 WAG SR
14145 MITCHELL Nahanni Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR       8606 NEUFELD Ava Delta Gymnastics Society - SDSS HS 1 WAG SR
11553 BREWER Luciana Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR      
99999 KOLENCHENKO Mariia Moscrop HS 1 WAG SR      
Revision 6— Last modified Fri, 05 Jan 2024 20:41:01 -0800 — Generated Mon, 24 Jun 2024 03:22:48 -0700 in 0.014 seconds by kscore.ca