CC24 - 3rd trials
4W1 – CCP 9
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
10309 MA Annabelle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 9 (A)   84 MATICA Valentina Club Aviva CCP 9 (B)   1135 ROY Makayla Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 9 (B)   11128 NASSER Sophia TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (A)
2809 STEINKE Clare Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 9 (A)   78 PATTERSON Eva Club Aviva CCP 9 (B)   10159 ROBERTSON Jazzy Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 9 (A)   3965 MARTIRES Mattea TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (B)
7695 TSANG Naomi Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 9 (B)   67 LORZ Zoe Club Aviva CCP 9 (B)   1119 KLENIN Emily Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 9 (A)   3975 FRETWELL Clara TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (A)
191 ACKERMAN Jordan Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 9 (B)   88 STEINFORT Brooklyn Club Aviva CCP 9 (B)   16028 MARYSHAK Josie Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 9 (B)   13079 GARBE Adriana TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (B)
4768 HAYES Mackenzie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 9 (A)     10158 JAEGER Ava-Marie Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 9 (A)   3964 LAST Locklyn TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (A)
    4662 LEE Sienna Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 9 (A)  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
3965 MARTIRES Mattea TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (B)   2809 STEINKE Clare Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 9 (A)   78 PATTERSON Eva Club Aviva CCP 9 (B)   10159 ROBERTSON Jazzy Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 9 (A)
3975 FRETWELL Clara TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (A)   7695 TSANG Naomi Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 9 (B)   67 LORZ Zoe Club Aviva CCP 9 (B)   1119 KLENIN Emily Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 9 (A)
13079 GARBE Adriana TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (B)   191 ACKERMAN Jordan Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 9 (B)   88 STEINFORT Brooklyn Club Aviva CCP 9 (B)   16028 MARYSHAK Josie Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 9 (B)
3964 LAST Locklyn TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (A)   4768 HAYES Mackenzie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 9 (A)   84 MATICA Valentina Club Aviva CCP 9 (B)   10158 JAEGER Ava-Marie Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 9 (A)
11128 NASSER Sophia TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (A)   10309 MA Annabelle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 9 (A)     4662 LEE Sienna Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 9 (A)
      1135 ROY Makayla Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 9 (B)
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
1119 KLENIN Emily Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 9 (A)   3975 FRETWELL Clara TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (A)   7695 TSANG Naomi Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 9 (B)   67 LORZ Zoe Club Aviva CCP 9 (B)
16028 MARYSHAK Josie Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 9 (B)   13079 GARBE Adriana TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (B)   191 ACKERMAN Jordan Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 9 (B)   88 STEINFORT Brooklyn Club Aviva CCP 9 (B)
10158 JAEGER Ava-Marie Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 9 (A)   3964 LAST Locklyn TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (A)   4768 HAYES Mackenzie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 9 (A)   84 MATICA Valentina Club Aviva CCP 9 (B)
4662 LEE Sienna Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 9 (A)   11128 NASSER Sophia TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (A)   10309 MA Annabelle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 9 (A)   78 PATTERSON Eva Club Aviva CCP 9 (B)
1135 ROY Makayla Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 9 (B)   3965 MARTIRES Mattea TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (B)   2809 STEINKE Clare Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 9 (A)  
10159 ROBERTSON Jazzy Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 9 (A)      
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
88 STEINFORT Brooklyn Club Aviva CCP 9 (B)   16028 MARYSHAK Josie Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 9 (B)   13079 GARBE Adriana TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (B)   191 ACKERMAN Jordan Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 9 (B)
84 MATICA Valentina Club Aviva CCP 9 (B)   10158 JAEGER Ava-Marie Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 9 (A)   3964 LAST Locklyn TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (A)   4768 HAYES Mackenzie Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 9 (A)
78 PATTERSON Eva Club Aviva CCP 9 (B)   4662 LEE Sienna Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 9 (A)   11128 NASSER Sophia TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (A)   10309 MA Annabelle Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 9 (A)
67 LORZ Zoe Club Aviva CCP 9 (B)   1135 ROY Makayla Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 9 (B)   3965 MARTIRES Mattea TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (B)   2809 STEINKE Clare Delta Gymnastics Society CCP 9 (A)
  10159 ROBERTSON Jazzy Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 9 (A)   3975 FRETWELL Clara TAG Sports Centre CCP 9 (A)   7695 TSANG Naomi Richmond Gymnastics Association CCP 9 (B)
  1119 KLENIN Emily Langley Gymnastics Foundation CCP 9 (A)    
Revision 2— Last modified Mon, 29 Apr 2024 22:18:42 -0700 — Generated Sun, 19 May 2024 19:24:27 -0700 in 0.012 seconds by kscore.ca