Summit Invitational
Session 1
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
1043 CLEARE Emma Selkirk Challengers JO 3 Group B (09-10)   2128 POETKER Jade Creston Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6   5935 ANNIS Julie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6   2014 SEIBEL Hailey Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group A (06-08)
1047 MCLACHLAN Emma Selkirk Challengers JO 5   2108 WHITWELL Anna Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Junior   2374 CHAREST Addison Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 4   2009 STANLEY Chailyn Key City Gymnastics JO 4
1433 GRAINGER Sage Kimberley Gymnastics Zone 1 Junior   2109 BALAWAKULA Aveya Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Junior   2357 GUENTHER Kensey Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group B (09-10)   2013 KROTZ Elora Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)
1431 RADKE Sophia Kimberley Gymnastics Zone 1 Junior   2110 BEEBE Brooklyn Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Junior   2364 FREIHEIT Londyn Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group A (06-08)   2015 ROBERTS Lily Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)
1432 KOSTUIK Ara Kimberley Gymnastics Zone 1 Senior   2119 DOUMA Lily Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Senior   2365 GADD Evie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group A (06-08)   2163 REED Brylie Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)
2347 STEEL Adison Kimberley Gymnastics JO 7   2131 MANN Kricket Creston Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6   2367 MACKAY Preslie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group A (06-08)   2716 NELSON Londyn Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)
2504 MCRAE Solana Kimberley Gymnastics JO 7   2640 MOORE Alexa Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Senior   2369 PRATT Hailey Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6   3034 FAIERS Lacey Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group A (06-08)
5719 LEE Miya Kimberley Gymnastics Zone 1 Senior   5487 JONES Leah Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Senior   2371 SIMS Grace Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group A (06-08)   4042 ST AMAND Aurora Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)
2152 TAN Makayla Glacier Peaks Gymnastics JO 3 Group A (06-08)   2712 KOVACIC Halle Key City Gymnastics JO 6   5936 PRATT Makenzy Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6  
2150 CHEMELLI Cheyenne Glacier Peaks Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   2713 DERKATCH Emily Key City Gymnastics JO 6    
2151 KLOOS Leona Glacier Peaks Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   2752 DAIGNAULT Sierra Key City Gymnastics JO 6    
  2836 CHABOT Kira Key City Gymnastics JO 6    
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
2009 STANLEY Chailyn Key City Gymnastics JO 4   1047 MCLACHLAN Emma Selkirk Challengers JO 5   2108 WHITWELL Anna Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Junior   2374 CHAREST Addison Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 4
2013 KROTZ Elora Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   1433 GRAINGER Sage Kimberley Gymnastics Zone 1 Junior   2109 BALAWAKULA Aveya Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Junior   2357 GUENTHER Kensey Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group B (09-10)
2015 ROBERTS Lily Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   1431 RADKE Sophia Kimberley Gymnastics Zone 1 Junior   2110 BEEBE Brooklyn Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Junior   2364 FREIHEIT Londyn Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group A (06-08)
2163 REED Brylie Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   1432 KOSTUIK Ara Kimberley Gymnastics Zone 1 Senior   2119 DOUMA Lily Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Senior   2365 GADD Evie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group A (06-08)
2716 NELSON Londyn Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   2347 STEEL Adison Kimberley Gymnastics JO 7   2131 MANN Kricket Creston Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6   2367 MACKAY Preslie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group A (06-08)
3034 FAIERS Lacey Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group A (06-08)   2504 MCRAE Solana Kimberley Gymnastics JO 7   2640 MOORE Alexa Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Senior   2369 PRATT Hailey Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6
4042 ST AMAND Aurora Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   5719 LEE Miya Kimberley Gymnastics Zone 1 Senior   5487 JONES Leah Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Senior   2371 SIMS Grace Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group A (06-08)
2014 SEIBEL Hailey Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group A (06-08)   2152 TAN Makayla Glacier Peaks Gymnastics JO 3 Group A (06-08)   2712 KOVACIC Halle Key City Gymnastics JO 6   5936 PRATT Makenzy Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6
  2150 CHEMELLI Cheyenne Glacier Peaks Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   2713 DERKATCH Emily Key City Gymnastics JO 6   5935 ANNIS Julie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6
  2151 KLOOS Leona Glacier Peaks Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   2752 DAIGNAULT Sierra Key City Gymnastics JO 6  
  1043 CLEARE Emma Selkirk Challengers JO 3 Group B (09-10)   2836 CHABOT Kira Key City Gymnastics JO 6  
    2128 POETKER Jade Creston Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6  
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
2357 GUENTHER Kensey Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group B (09-10)   2013 KROTZ Elora Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   1433 GRAINGER Sage Kimberley Gymnastics Zone 1 Junior   2109 BALAWAKULA Aveya Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Junior
2364 FREIHEIT Londyn Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group A (06-08)   2015 ROBERTS Lily Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   1431 RADKE Sophia Kimberley Gymnastics Zone 1 Junior   2110 BEEBE Brooklyn Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Junior
2365 GADD Evie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group A (06-08)   2163 REED Brylie Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   1432 KOSTUIK Ara Kimberley Gymnastics Zone 1 Senior   2119 DOUMA Lily Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Senior
2367 MACKAY Preslie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group A (06-08)   2716 NELSON Londyn Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   2347 STEEL Adison Kimberley Gymnastics JO 7   2131 MANN Kricket Creston Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6
2369 PRATT Hailey Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6   3034 FAIERS Lacey Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group A (06-08)   2504 MCRAE Solana Kimberley Gymnastics JO 7   2640 MOORE Alexa Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Senior
2371 SIMS Grace Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group A (06-08)   4042 ST AMAND Aurora Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   5719 LEE Miya Kimberley Gymnastics Zone 1 Senior   5487 JONES Leah Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Senior
5936 PRATT Makenzy Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6   2014 SEIBEL Hailey Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group A (06-08)   2152 TAN Makayla Glacier Peaks Gymnastics JO 3 Group A (06-08)   2712 KOVACIC Halle Key City Gymnastics JO 6
5935 ANNIS Julie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6   2009 STANLEY Chailyn Key City Gymnastics JO 4   2150 CHEMELLI Cheyenne Glacier Peaks Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   2713 DERKATCH Emily Key City Gymnastics JO 6
2374 CHAREST Addison Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 4     2151 KLOOS Leona Glacier Peaks Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   2752 DAIGNAULT Sierra Key City Gymnastics JO 6
    1043 CLEARE Emma Selkirk Challengers JO 3 Group B (09-10)   2836 CHABOT Kira Key City Gymnastics JO 6
    1047 MCLACHLAN Emma Selkirk Challengers JO 5   2128 POETKER Jade Creston Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6
      2108 WHITWELL Anna Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Junior
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
2110 BEEBE Brooklyn Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Junior   2364 FREIHEIT Londyn Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group A (06-08)   2015 ROBERTS Lily Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   1431 RADKE Sophia Kimberley Gymnastics Zone 1 Junior
2119 DOUMA Lily Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Senior   2365 GADD Evie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group A (06-08)   2163 REED Brylie Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   1432 KOSTUIK Ara Kimberley Gymnastics Zone 1 Senior
2131 MANN Kricket Creston Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6   2367 MACKAY Preslie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group A (06-08)   2716 NELSON Londyn Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   2347 STEEL Adison Kimberley Gymnastics JO 7
2640 MOORE Alexa Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Senior   2369 PRATT Hailey Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6   3034 FAIERS Lacey Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group A (06-08)   2504 MCRAE Solana Kimberley Gymnastics JO 7
5487 JONES Leah Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Senior   2371 SIMS Grace Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group A (06-08)   4042 ST AMAND Aurora Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   5719 LEE Miya Kimberley Gymnastics Zone 1 Senior
2712 KOVACIC Halle Key City Gymnastics JO 6   5936 PRATT Makenzy Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6   2014 SEIBEL Hailey Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group A (06-08)   2152 TAN Makayla Glacier Peaks Gymnastics JO 3 Group A (06-08)
2713 DERKATCH Emily Key City Gymnastics JO 6   5935 ANNIS Julie Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6   2009 STANLEY Chailyn Key City Gymnastics JO 4   2150 CHEMELLI Cheyenne Glacier Peaks Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)
2752 DAIGNAULT Sierra Key City Gymnastics JO 6   2374 CHAREST Addison Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 4   2013 KROTZ Elora Key City Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)   2151 KLOOS Leona Glacier Peaks Gymnastics JO 3 Group B (09-10)
2836 CHABOT Kira Key City Gymnastics JO 6   2357 GUENTHER Kensey Elk Valley Gymnastics Club JO 3 Group B (09-10)     1043 CLEARE Emma Selkirk Challengers JO 3 Group B (09-10)
2128 POETKER Jade Creston Valley Gymnastics Club JO 6       1047 MCLACHLAN Emma Selkirk Challengers JO 5
2108 WHITWELL Anna Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Junior       1433 GRAINGER Sage Kimberley Gymnastics Zone 1 Junior
2109 BALAWAKULA Aveya Creston Valley Gymnastics Club Zone 1 Junior      
Revision 3 — Last modified Fri, 19 Apr 2019 06:30:11 -0700 — Generated Sat, 25 May 2019 10:27:53 -0700 in 0.022 seconds by kscore.ca