2023 Island Championships
1 CCP 2,3,4,5
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
14521 CHECK Evie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 2   12997 CASTILLO Bella Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2   11904 KELLERHALS Freya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3   7561 FAWBERT Olivia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4
15360 TAYLOR Gracie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 2   13746 ZARSADIAS Catalina Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2   11901 CONGDON Georgia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3   14461 MALOUIN Penny Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4
10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   12998 PARNHAM Ella Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2   11900 APTED Maylin Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3   8955 MCGUFFIE-OGASAWARA Ru-Chan Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4
13750 HUGHES Harper Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   12996 TANGONAN Zairah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2   11906 MARTIN Finley Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4   10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4
10193 BUKTA Callie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14609 CONLEY Aislinn VIP Gymsports CCP 2   9964 KALYAN Khadijah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4   12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4
10205 THOMSON Drew Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14608 ARISTIZABAL Ana VIP Gymsports CCP 2   14060 REBELLO Livia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4   10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4
14694 BAIKIE Jasmine Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14610 JORDAN Charlotte VIP Gymsports CCP 2   11905 LAING Mya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4   7566 LAFRANCE Jaycee Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 5
12962 MCLEAN Miley Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14613 FAITH SISON Kendra VIP Gymsports CCP 2   14702 DUNDERDALE Annika Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   10211 LIU Xiya Powell River Gymnastics CCP 5
13772 KLIPA Vaughn Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14612 RAJCHERT Miia VIP Gymsports CCP 2   12208 GVOJICH Shae Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4  
14693 DOLEMAN Kali Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14614 TURNER Mikaela VIP Gymsports CCP 2    
  13778 WOODS Brynn VIP Gymsports CCP 3    
  12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 3    
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
8955 MCGUFFIE-OGASAWARA Ru-Chan Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   12996 TANGONAN Zairah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2   11900 APTED Maylin Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3
10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   13750 HUGHES Harper Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14609 CONLEY Aislinn VIP Gymsports CCP 2   11906 MARTIN Finley Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4
12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   10193 BUKTA Callie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14608 ARISTIZABAL Ana VIP Gymsports CCP 2   9964 KALYAN Khadijah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4
10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   10205 THOMSON Drew Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14610 JORDAN Charlotte VIP Gymsports CCP 2   14060 REBELLO Livia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4
7566 LAFRANCE Jaycee Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 5   14694 BAIKIE Jasmine Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14613 FAITH SISON Kendra VIP Gymsports CCP 2   11905 LAING Mya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4
10211 LIU Xiya Powell River Gymnastics CCP 5   12962 MCLEAN Miley Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14612 RAJCHERT Miia VIP Gymsports CCP 2   14702 DUNDERDALE Annika Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4
7561 FAWBERT Olivia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   13772 KLIPA Vaughn Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14614 TURNER Mikaela VIP Gymsports CCP 2   12208 GVOJICH Shae Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4
14461 MALOUIN Penny Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14693 DOLEMAN Kali Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   13778 WOODS Brynn VIP Gymsports CCP 3   11904 KELLERHALS Freya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3
  14521 CHECK Evie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 2   12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 3   11901 CONGDON Georgia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3
  15360 TAYLOR Gracie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 2   12997 CASTILLO Bella Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2  
    13746 ZARSADIAS Catalina Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2  
    12998 PARNHAM Ella Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2  
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
9964 KALYAN Khadijah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4   12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   10193 BUKTA Callie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14610 JORDAN Charlotte VIP Gymsports CCP 2
14060 REBELLO Livia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4   10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   10205 THOMSON Drew Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14613 FAITH SISON Kendra VIP Gymsports CCP 2
11905 LAING Mya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4   7566 LAFRANCE Jaycee Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 5   14694 BAIKIE Jasmine Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14612 RAJCHERT Miia VIP Gymsports CCP 2
14702 DUNDERDALE Annika Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   10211 LIU Xiya Powell River Gymnastics CCP 5   12962 MCLEAN Miley Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   14614 TURNER Mikaela VIP Gymsports CCP 2
12208 GVOJICH Shae Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   7561 FAWBERT Olivia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   13772 KLIPA Vaughn Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   13778 WOODS Brynn VIP Gymsports CCP 3
11904 KELLERHALS Freya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3   14461 MALOUIN Penny Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14693 DOLEMAN Kali Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 3
11901 CONGDON Georgia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3   8955 MCGUFFIE-OGASAWARA Ru-Chan Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14521 CHECK Evie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 2   12997 CASTILLO Bella Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2
11900 APTED Maylin Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3   10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   15360 TAYLOR Gracie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 2   13746 ZARSADIAS Catalina Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2
11906 MARTIN Finley Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4     10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   12998 PARNHAM Ella Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2
    13750 HUGHES Harper Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3   12996 TANGONAN Zairah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2
      14609 CONLEY Aislinn VIP Gymsports CCP 2
      14608 ARISTIZABAL Ana VIP Gymsports CCP 2
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
14614 TURNER Mikaela VIP Gymsports CCP 2   11905 LAING Mya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4   7566 LAFRANCE Jaycee Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 5   14694 BAIKIE Jasmine Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3
13778 WOODS Brynn VIP Gymsports CCP 3   14702 DUNDERDALE Annika Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   10211 LIU Xiya Powell River Gymnastics CCP 5   12962 MCLEAN Miley Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3
12312 KENNY Edie VIP Gymsports CCP 3   12208 GVOJICH Shae Nanaimo Gymnastics School CCP 4   7561 FAWBERT Olivia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   13772 KLIPA Vaughn Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3
12997 CASTILLO Bella Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2   11904 KELLERHALS Freya Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3   14461 MALOUIN Penny Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14693 DOLEMAN Kali Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3
13746 ZARSADIAS Catalina Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2   11901 CONGDON Georgia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3   8955 MCGUFFIE-OGASAWARA Ru-Chan Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   14521 CHECK Evie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 2
12998 PARNHAM Ella Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2   11900 APTED Maylin Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 3   10185 AYDON Alyse Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   15360 TAYLOR Gracie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 2
12996 TANGONAN Zairah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 2   11906 MARTIN Finley Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4   12088 HAUSNER Koiia Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   10187 SUMNER Hannah Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3
14609 CONLEY Aislinn VIP Gymsports CCP 2   9964 KALYAN Khadijah Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4   10188 JONES Linnea Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 4   13750 HUGHES Harper Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3
14608 ARISTIZABAL Ana VIP Gymsports CCP 2   14060 REBELLO Livia Inspire Sports Victoria CCP 4     10193 BUKTA Callie Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3
14610 JORDAN Charlotte VIP Gymsports CCP 2       10205 THOMSON Drew Campbell River Gymnastics Association CCP 3
14613 FAITH SISON Kendra VIP Gymsports CCP 2      
14612 RAJCHERT Miia VIP Gymsports CCP 2      
Revision 4— Last modified Fri, 09 Jun 2023 20:12:33 -0700 — Generated Thu, 29 Feb 2024 06:14:22 -0800 in 0.011 seconds by kscore.ca