Winterfest 2023
1 (Xcel Bronze: 2014 - 2016)
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
13843 GILL Summer Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   11482 MARA Olia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   14007 DHAMI Zoe Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13681 CHEN Agnes White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014
11981 LIVERSIDGE Abigail Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13152 CHOROBA Margot Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   11286 LEKSINSKI Syrena Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13685 NG Hannah White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014
12016 WATERMAN Payton Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2014   13180 ROBINSON Alyse Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   11266 SMITH Blaikely Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13683 DE SOUZA Victoria White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016
12018 ALGER Jenna Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2014   13151 BAINBRIDGE Autumn Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   11284 VARGAS Simone Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13687 WATSON Sarah White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014
11881 DIXON Jasmine Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13170 KOONER Dacia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   11279 YEUNG Katie Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   10975 WILLIAMS Kylee White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014
11982 ABNEY Emily Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   12580 POPOWICH Iyla Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   14001 HOGAN Ellie Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13682 DAOULAS Sydney White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016
11985 TOWNROW Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13150 AINBINDER C PINTO Roberta Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13139 CAO Amber (Xinyuan) Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2014   13684 LOPEZ Naya White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014
13179 POPOWICH Nikkia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13181 SAYERS Samantha Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13147 ZOU Michelle (YiYang) Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2014   13671 COTOLAN Eunice White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014
13182 STREET Leila Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13219 BARABASH Nora Club Aviva Xcel Bronze 2014   13137 QIANG Lucy Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13686 TORTORA Piper White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014
13157 KARNOVIC-SISTANI Natalia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016     13140 CHIN Alicia Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2014   13691 KEELING Emma White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014
13153 EVANS Cali Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016     13130 GOLOVCHENKO Anastasia Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2014  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
13683 DE SOUZA Victoria White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   12016 WATERMAN Payton Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2014   13180 ROBINSON Alyse Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   11266 SMITH Blaikely Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014
13687 WATSON Sarah White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   12018 ALGER Jenna Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2014   13151 BAINBRIDGE Autumn Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   11284 VARGAS Simone Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014
10975 WILLIAMS Kylee White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   11881 DIXON Jasmine Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13170 KOONER Dacia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   11279 YEUNG Katie Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014
13682 DAOULAS Sydney White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   11982 ABNEY Emily Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   12580 POPOWICH Iyla Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   14001 HOGAN Ellie Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016
13684 LOPEZ Naya White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   11985 TOWNROW Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13150 AINBINDER C PINTO Roberta Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13139 CAO Amber (Xinyuan) Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2014
13671 COTOLAN Eunice White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13179 POPOWICH Nikkia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13181 SAYERS Samantha Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13147 ZOU Michelle (YiYang) Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2014
13686 TORTORA Piper White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13182 STREET Leila Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13219 BARABASH Nora Club Aviva Xcel Bronze 2014   13137 QIANG Lucy Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2015-2016
13691 KEELING Emma White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13157 KARNOVIC-SISTANI Natalia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   11482 MARA Olia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13140 CHIN Alicia Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2014
13681 CHEN Agnes White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13153 EVANS Cali Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13152 CHOROBA Margot Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13130 GOLOVCHENKO Anastasia Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2014
13685 NG Hannah White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13843 GILL Summer Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016     14007 DHAMI Zoe Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014
  11981 LIVERSIDGE Abigail Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016     11286 LEKSINSKI Syrena Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
11279 YEUNG Katie Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   10975 WILLIAMS Kylee White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   11881 DIXON Jasmine Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13170 KOONER Dacia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014
14001 HOGAN Ellie Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13682 DAOULAS Sydney White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   11982 ABNEY Emily Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   12580 POPOWICH Iyla Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014
13139 CAO Amber (Xinyuan) Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2014   13684 LOPEZ Naya White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   11985 TOWNROW Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13150 AINBINDER C PINTO Roberta Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014
13147 ZOU Michelle (YiYang) Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2014   13671 COTOLAN Eunice White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13179 POPOWICH Nikkia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13181 SAYERS Samantha Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014
13137 QIANG Lucy Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13686 TORTORA Piper White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13182 STREET Leila Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13219 BARABASH Nora Club Aviva Xcel Bronze 2014
13140 CHIN Alicia Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2014   13691 KEELING Emma White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13157 KARNOVIC-SISTANI Natalia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   11482 MARA Olia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016
13130 GOLOVCHENKO Anastasia Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2014   13681 CHEN Agnes White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13153 EVANS Cali Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13152 CHOROBA Margot Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016
14007 DHAMI Zoe Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13685 NG Hannah White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13843 GILL Summer Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13180 ROBINSON Alyse Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014
11286 LEKSINSKI Syrena Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13683 DE SOUZA Victoria White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   11981 LIVERSIDGE Abigail Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13151 BAINBRIDGE Autumn Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016
11266 SMITH Blaikely Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13687 WATSON Sarah White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   12016 WATERMAN Payton Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2014  
11284 VARGAS Simone Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014     12018 ALGER Jenna Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2014  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
13150 AINBINDER C PINTO Roberta Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13139 CAO Amber (Xinyuan) Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2014   13682 DAOULAS Sydney White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   11985 TOWNROW Olivia Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016
13181 SAYERS Samantha Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13147 ZOU Michelle (YiYang) Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2014   13684 LOPEZ Naya White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13179 POPOWICH Nikkia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016
13219 BARABASH Nora Club Aviva Xcel Bronze 2014   13137 QIANG Lucy Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13671 COTOLAN Eunice White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13182 STREET Leila Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016
11482 MARA Olia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13140 CHIN Alicia Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2014   13686 TORTORA Piper White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13157 KARNOVIC-SISTANI Natalia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016
13152 CHOROBA Margot Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   13130 GOLOVCHENKO Anastasia Richmond Gymnastics Association Xcel Bronze 2014   13691 KEELING Emma White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13153 EVANS Cali Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016
13180 ROBINSON Alyse Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   14007 DHAMI Zoe Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13681 CHEN Agnes White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13843 GILL Summer Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016
13151 BAINBRIDGE Autumn Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   11286 LEKSINSKI Syrena Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13685 NG Hannah White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   11981 LIVERSIDGE Abigail Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016
13170 KOONER Dacia Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   11266 SMITH Blaikely Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13683 DE SOUZA Victoria White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016   12016 WATERMAN Payton Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2014
12580 POPOWICH Iyla Flip City Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   11284 VARGAS Simone Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   13687 WATSON Sarah White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   12018 ALGER Jenna Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2014
  11279 YEUNG Katie Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   10975 WILLIAMS Kylee White Rock Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2014   11881 DIXON Jasmine Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016
  14001 HOGAN Ellie Vancouver Phoenix Gymnastics Xcel Bronze 2015-2016     11982 ABNEY Emily Delta Gymnastics Society Xcel Bronze 2015-2016
Revision 8— Last modified Thu, 26 Jan 2023 22:50:50 -0800 — Generated Mon, 04 Mar 2024 20:10:33 -0800 in 0.011 seconds by kscore.ca