PJ Meet Invitational
1- HS 1, 2, 3
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
5480 HAYES Ember Ballenas Secondary School HS 2   1723 BROWN Mallory Carihi Secondary School HS 1J   2516 PLISSON Alessa Brooks Secondary School HS 1J   2044 GRIMMER Megan Dover Bay Secondary School HS 3
5481 ARKWRIGHT Megan Ballenas Secondary School HS 2   5749 MOEN Alexia Carihi Secondary School HS 2   2514 MACKENZIE Jordyn Brooks Secondary School HS 2   2019 MINAMI Midori Nanaimo District Secondary School HS 3
5505 MOHL Jenna Kwalikum Senior Secondary School HS 2   5866 CARTER Cassidy Carihi Secondary School HS 2   4930 NEEDHAM Ainsley Brooks Secondary School HS 2   2048 MONTGOMERY-SWAN Samantha Nanaimo District Secondary School HS 3
5507 WAY-NEE Tianna Ballenas Secondary School HS 2   5748 MCPHERSON Janea Ecole Phoenix School HS 3   6172 RUEL Kohra Powell River Gymnastics HS 2   5823 LARSON Nicole Dover Bay Secondary School HS 3
6160 YELTON Amy-Lynn Wellington Secondary School HS 2   5751 FRANK Jillian Carihi Secondary School HS 3   1736 BERG Brooke GP Vanier Secondary School HS 1J   5169 CHOW Adrianne Maria Montessori Academy HS 3
5482 WHELDON Camryn Ballenas Secondary School HS 3   2560 DEVITO Kyla Alberni District Secondary School HS 3   1757 THEXTON Paige GP Vanier Secondary School HS 1J   5178 STRONG Madeleine Ecole Victor Brodeur HS 3
6159 KERLEY Emily Dover Bay Secondary School HS 3   2561 BRITTON Danika Alberni District Secondary School HS 3   1738 MCGREGOR Jada GP Vanier Secondary School HS 1S   5372 NG May Reynolds Secondary School HS 3
6161 BOUDROT Kirsten Wellington Secondary School HS 3   3424 MOSS Olivia Alberni District Secondary School HS 3   1735 VINZENZ Alex Mark R. Isfeld Secondary School HS 2  
  5455 GREEKAS Ariadna Collaborative Education Alternative School HS 3   1739 OELKE Briana Highland Secondary School HS 2  
    5559 CARLSON Kyra GP Vanier Secondary School HS 2  
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
2019 MINAMI Midori Nanaimo District Secondary School HS 3   5505 MOHL Jenna Kwalikum Senior Secondary School HS 2   5866 CARTER Cassidy Carihi Secondary School HS 2   4930 NEEDHAM Ainsley Brooks Secondary School HS 2
2048 MONTGOMERY-SWAN Samantha Nanaimo District Secondary School HS 3   5507 WAY-NEE Tianna Ballenas Secondary School HS 2   5748 MCPHERSON Janea Ecole Phoenix School HS 3   6172 RUEL Kohra Powell River Gymnastics HS 2
5823 LARSON Nicole Dover Bay Secondary School HS 3   6160 YELTON Amy-Lynn Wellington Secondary School HS 2   5751 FRANK Jillian Carihi Secondary School HS 3   1736 BERG Brooke GP Vanier Secondary School HS 1J
5169 CHOW Adrianne Maria Montessori Academy HS 3   5482 WHELDON Camryn Ballenas Secondary School HS 3   2560 DEVITO Kyla Alberni District Secondary School HS 3   1757 THEXTON Paige GP Vanier Secondary School HS 1J
5178 STRONG Madeleine Ecole Victor Brodeur HS 3   6159 KERLEY Emily Dover Bay Secondary School HS 3   2561 BRITTON Danika Alberni District Secondary School HS 3   1738 MCGREGOR Jada GP Vanier Secondary School HS 1S
5372 NG May Reynolds Secondary School HS 3   6161 BOUDROT Kirsten Wellington Secondary School HS 3   3424 MOSS Olivia Alberni District Secondary School HS 3   1735 VINZENZ Alex Mark R. Isfeld Secondary School HS 2
2044 GRIMMER Megan Dover Bay Secondary School HS 3   5480 HAYES Ember Ballenas Secondary School HS 2   5455 GREEKAS Ariadna Collaborative Education Alternative School HS 3   1739 OELKE Briana Highland Secondary School HS 2
  5481 ARKWRIGHT Megan Ballenas Secondary School HS 2   1723 BROWN Mallory Carihi Secondary School HS 1J   5559 CARLSON Kyra GP Vanier Secondary School HS 2
    5749 MOEN Alexia Carihi Secondary School HS 2   2516 PLISSON Alessa Brooks Secondary School HS 1J
      2514 MACKENZIE Jordyn Brooks Secondary School HS 2
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
1736 BERG Brooke GP Vanier Secondary School HS 1J   2048 MONTGOMERY-SWAN Samantha Nanaimo District Secondary School HS 3   6160 YELTON Amy-Lynn Wellington Secondary School HS 2   5751 FRANK Jillian Carihi Secondary School HS 3
1757 THEXTON Paige GP Vanier Secondary School HS 1J   5823 LARSON Nicole Dover Bay Secondary School HS 3   5482 WHELDON Camryn Ballenas Secondary School HS 3   2560 DEVITO Kyla Alberni District Secondary School HS 3
1738 MCGREGOR Jada GP Vanier Secondary School HS 1S   5169 CHOW Adrianne Maria Montessori Academy HS 3   6159 KERLEY Emily Dover Bay Secondary School HS 3   2561 BRITTON Danika Alberni District Secondary School HS 3
1735 VINZENZ Alex Mark R. Isfeld Secondary School HS 2   5178 STRONG Madeleine Ecole Victor Brodeur HS 3   6161 BOUDROT Kirsten Wellington Secondary School HS 3   3424 MOSS Olivia Alberni District Secondary School HS 3
1739 OELKE Briana Highland Secondary School HS 2   5372 NG May Reynolds Secondary School HS 3   5480 HAYES Ember Ballenas Secondary School HS 2   5455 GREEKAS Ariadna Collaborative Education Alternative School HS 3
5559 CARLSON Kyra GP Vanier Secondary School HS 2   2044 GRIMMER Megan Dover Bay Secondary School HS 3   5481 ARKWRIGHT Megan Ballenas Secondary School HS 2   1723 BROWN Mallory Carihi Secondary School HS 1J
2516 PLISSON Alessa Brooks Secondary School HS 1J   2019 MINAMI Midori Nanaimo District Secondary School HS 3   5505 MOHL Jenna Kwalikum Senior Secondary School HS 2   5749 MOEN Alexia Carihi Secondary School HS 2
2514 MACKENZIE Jordyn Brooks Secondary School HS 2     5507 WAY-NEE Tianna Ballenas Secondary School HS 2   5866 CARTER Cassidy Carihi Secondary School HS 2
4930 NEEDHAM Ainsley Brooks Secondary School HS 2       5748 MCPHERSON Janea Ecole Phoenix School HS 3
6172 RUEL Kohra Powell River Gymnastics HS 2      
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
2560 DEVITO Kyla Alberni District Secondary School HS 3   1738 MCGREGOR Jada GP Vanier Secondary School HS 1S   5823 LARSON Nicole Dover Bay Secondary School HS 3   6159 KERLEY Emily Dover Bay Secondary School HS 3
2561 BRITTON Danika Alberni District Secondary School HS 3   1735 VINZENZ Alex Mark R. Isfeld Secondary School HS 2   5169 CHOW Adrianne Maria Montessori Academy HS 3   6161 BOUDROT Kirsten Wellington Secondary School HS 3
3424 MOSS Olivia Alberni District Secondary School HS 3   1739 OELKE Briana Highland Secondary School HS 2   5178 STRONG Madeleine Ecole Victor Brodeur HS 3   5480 HAYES Ember Ballenas Secondary School HS 2
5455 GREEKAS Ariadna Collaborative Education Alternative School HS 3   5559 CARLSON Kyra GP Vanier Secondary School HS 2   5372 NG May Reynolds Secondary School HS 3   5481 ARKWRIGHT Megan Ballenas Secondary School HS 2
1723 BROWN Mallory Carihi Secondary School HS 1J   2516 PLISSON Alessa Brooks Secondary School HS 1J   2044 GRIMMER Megan Dover Bay Secondary School HS 3   5505 MOHL Jenna Kwalikum Senior Secondary School HS 2
5749 MOEN Alexia Carihi Secondary School HS 2   2514 MACKENZIE Jordyn Brooks Secondary School HS 2   2019 MINAMI Midori Nanaimo District Secondary School HS 3   5507 WAY-NEE Tianna Ballenas Secondary School HS 2
5866 CARTER Cassidy Carihi Secondary School HS 2   4930 NEEDHAM Ainsley Brooks Secondary School HS 2   2048 MONTGOMERY-SWAN Samantha Nanaimo District Secondary School HS 3   6160 YELTON Amy-Lynn Wellington Secondary School HS 2
5748 MCPHERSON Janea Ecole Phoenix School HS 3   6172 RUEL Kohra Powell River Gymnastics HS 2     5482 WHELDON Camryn Ballenas Secondary School HS 3
5751 FRANK Jillian Carihi Secondary School HS 3   1736 BERG Brooke GP Vanier Secondary School HS 1J    
  1757 THEXTON Paige GP Vanier Secondary School HS 1J    
Revision 6 — Last modified Mon, 04 Feb 2019 20:56:57 -0800 — Generated Thu, 20 Jun 2019 12:11:31 -0700 in 0.015 seconds by kscore.ca