BCSSGA Provincial Championships
MAG
 
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Pommel Horse
   
1
 
Rings
   
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Parallel Bars
   
1
 
Horizontal Bar
17428 BITTELL Ben Windsor Secondary 1   15173 MAHONY Bjorn Argyle Secondary 1   14934 LUNDIN Cooper Fraser Academy 2      
17427 BELL Ethan Windsor Secondary 1   17558 STEWART Blake Argyle Secondary 1   16524 MA Jordan Sir Winston Churchill 1      
17426 MENICHELLI FLO Heitor Windsor Secondary 2   12180 THOMSON Brandon Argyle Secondary 4   17524 TURNER Elliott Sutherland 1      
17425 HOWELL Kaelan Windsor Secondary 3   12181 BEN HALEVI Charlie Argyle Secondary 2   17525 WEISS Jayden Sutherland 1      
17431 LEE Tyson Windsor Secondary 1   17556 RODIG Florian Argyle Secondary 1   17523 BRETT Owen Sutherland 1      
14362 BAKER Kennedy Prince George Secondary 1   15174 SPENCE Isaac Argyle Secondary 1   17806 HARRIS Robert Sutherland 2      
14356 VAILLANCOURT Levi Duchess Park 3   9834 WROBLESKI Julian Argyle Secondary 3   15192 FARBRIDGE Jonathan Moscrop Secondary 1      
14363 STRACHAN Sean Prince George Secondary 2   15172 FLEET Lucas Argyle Secondary 3   14671 PANG Kenny Moscrop Secondary 1      
12499 MORGAN Therin Shas Ti Kelly Road 4   17562 KOS Luka Argyle Secondary 1   14672 SEO Kevin Moscrop Secondary 1      
17670 SCHEMENAUER Will Prince George Secondary 1   15175 THOMSON Matthew Argyle Secondary 2   14104 LAM Kyle Moscrop Secondary 2      
10776 LAUNDRY Thomas Kleos Open Learning 1   15176 CLARK Ryan Argyle Secondary 2        
13836 HILL Max Burnaby North Secondary 5   17560 LEMANSKI Travis Argyle Secondary 1        
  17561 CARLSON Trevor Argyle Secondary 1        
  9835 WALKER William Argyle Secondary 3        
 
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Pommel Horse
   
2
 
Rings
   
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Parallel Bars
   
2
 
Horizontal Bar
  17425 HOWELL Kaelan Windsor Secondary 3   12181 BEN HALEVI Charlie Argyle Secondary 2   17524 TURNER Elliott Sutherland 1    
  17431 LEE Tyson Windsor Secondary 1   17556 RODIG Florian Argyle Secondary 1   17525 WEISS Jayden Sutherland 1    
  14362 BAKER Kennedy Prince George Secondary 1   15174 SPENCE Isaac Argyle Secondary 1   17523 BRETT Owen Sutherland 1    
  14356 VAILLANCOURT Levi Duchess Park 3   9834 WROBLESKI Julian Argyle Secondary 3   17806 HARRIS Robert Sutherland 2    
  14363 STRACHAN Sean Prince George Secondary 2   15172 FLEET Lucas Argyle Secondary 3   15192 FARBRIDGE Jonathan Moscrop Secondary 1    
  12499 MORGAN Therin Shas Ti Kelly Road 4   17562 KOS Luka Argyle Secondary 1   14671 PANG Kenny Moscrop Secondary 1    
  17670 SCHEMENAUER Will Prince George Secondary 1   15175 THOMSON Matthew Argyle Secondary 2   14672 SEO Kevin Moscrop Secondary 1    
  10776 LAUNDRY Thomas Kleos Open Learning 1   15176 CLARK Ryan Argyle Secondary 2   14104 LAM Kyle Moscrop Secondary 2    
  13836 HILL Max Burnaby North Secondary 5   17560 LEMANSKI Travis Argyle Secondary 1   14934 LUNDIN Cooper Fraser Academy 2    
  17428 BITTELL Ben Windsor Secondary 1   17561 CARLSON Trevor Argyle Secondary 1   16524 MA Jordan Sir Winston Churchill 1    
  17427 BELL Ethan Windsor Secondary 1   9835 WALKER William Argyle Secondary 3      
  17426 MENICHELLI FLO Heitor Windsor Secondary 2   15173 MAHONY Bjorn Argyle Secondary 1      
    17558 STEWART Blake Argyle Secondary 1      
    12180 THOMSON Brandon Argyle Secondary 4      
 
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Pommel Horse
   
3
 
Rings
   
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Parallel Bars
   
3
 
Horizontal Bar
    14356 VAILLANCOURT Levi Duchess Park 3   9834 WROBLESKI Julian Argyle Secondary 3   17525 WEISS Jayden Sutherland 1  
    14363 STRACHAN Sean Prince George Secondary 2   15172 FLEET Lucas Argyle Secondary 3   17523 BRETT Owen Sutherland 1  
    12499 MORGAN Therin Shas Ti Kelly Road 4   17562 KOS Luka Argyle Secondary 1   17806 HARRIS Robert Sutherland 2  
    17670 SCHEMENAUER Will Prince George Secondary 1   15175 THOMSON Matthew Argyle Secondary 2   15192 FARBRIDGE Jonathan Moscrop Secondary 1  
    10776 LAUNDRY Thomas Kleos Open Learning 1   15176 CLARK Ryan Argyle Secondary 2   14671 PANG Kenny Moscrop Secondary 1  
    13836 HILL Max Burnaby North Secondary 5   17560 LEMANSKI Travis Argyle Secondary 1   14672 SEO Kevin Moscrop Secondary 1  
    17428 BITTELL Ben Windsor Secondary 1   17561 CARLSON Trevor Argyle Secondary 1   14104 LAM Kyle Moscrop Secondary 2  
    17427 BELL Ethan Windsor Secondary 1   9835 WALKER William Argyle Secondary 3   14934 LUNDIN Cooper Fraser Academy 2  
    17426 MENICHELLI FLO Heitor Windsor Secondary 2   15173 MAHONY Bjorn Argyle Secondary 1   16524 MA Jordan Sir Winston Churchill 1  
    17425 HOWELL Kaelan Windsor Secondary 3   17558 STEWART Blake Argyle Secondary 1   17524 TURNER Elliott Sutherland 1  
    17431 LEE Tyson Windsor Secondary 1   12180 THOMSON Brandon Argyle Secondary 4    
    14362 BAKER Kennedy Prince George Secondary 1   12181 BEN HALEVI Charlie Argyle Secondary 2    
      17556 RODIG Florian Argyle Secondary 1    
      15174 SPENCE Isaac Argyle Secondary 1    
 
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Pommel Horse
   
4
 
Rings
   
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Parallel Bars
   
4
 
Horizontal Bar
      17670 SCHEMENAUER Will Prince George Secondary 1   15175 THOMSON Matthew Argyle Secondary 2   17806 HARRIS Robert Sutherland 2
      10776 LAUNDRY Thomas Kleos Open Learning 1   15176 CLARK Ryan Argyle Secondary 2   15192 FARBRIDGE Jonathan Moscrop Secondary 1
      13836 HILL Max Burnaby North Secondary 5   17560 LEMANSKI Travis Argyle Secondary 1   14671 PANG Kenny Moscrop Secondary 1
      17428 BITTELL Ben Windsor Secondary 1   17561 CARLSON Trevor Argyle Secondary 1   14672 SEO Kevin Moscrop Secondary 1
      17427 BELL Ethan Windsor Secondary 1   9835 WALKER William Argyle Secondary 3   14104 LAM Kyle Moscrop Secondary 2
      17426 MENICHELLI FLO Heitor Windsor Secondary 2   15173 MAHONY Bjorn Argyle Secondary 1   14934 LUNDIN Cooper Fraser Academy 2
      17425 HOWELL Kaelan Windsor Secondary 3   17558 STEWART Blake Argyle Secondary 1   16524 MA Jordan Sir Winston Churchill 1
      17431 LEE Tyson Windsor Secondary 1   12180 THOMSON Brandon Argyle Secondary 4   17524 TURNER Elliott Sutherland 1
      14362 BAKER Kennedy Prince George Secondary 1   12181 BEN HALEVI Charlie Argyle Secondary 2   17525 WEISS Jayden Sutherland 1
      14356 VAILLANCOURT Levi Duchess Park 3   17556 RODIG Florian Argyle Secondary 1   17523 BRETT Owen Sutherland 1
      14363 STRACHAN Sean Prince George Secondary 2   15174 SPENCE Isaac Argyle Secondary 1  
      12499 MORGAN Therin Shas Ti Kelly Road 4   9834 WROBLESKI Julian Argyle Secondary 3  
        15172 FLEET Lucas Argyle Secondary 3  
        17562 KOS Luka Argyle Secondary 1  
 
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Pommel Horse
   
5
 
Rings
   
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Parallel Bars
   
5
 
Horizontal Bar
14671 PANG Kenny Moscrop Secondary 1         17428 BITTELL Ben Windsor Secondary 1   17561 CARLSON Trevor Argyle Secondary 1
14672 SEO Kevin Moscrop Secondary 1         17427 BELL Ethan Windsor Secondary 1   9835 WALKER William Argyle Secondary 3
14104 LAM Kyle Moscrop Secondary 2         17426 MENICHELLI FLO Heitor Windsor Secondary 2   15173 MAHONY Bjorn Argyle Secondary 1
14934 LUNDIN Cooper Fraser Academy 2         17425 HOWELL Kaelan Windsor Secondary 3   17558 STEWART Blake Argyle Secondary 1
16524 MA Jordan Sir Winston Churchill 1         17431 LEE Tyson Windsor Secondary 1   12180 THOMSON Brandon Argyle Secondary 4
17524 TURNER Elliott Sutherland 1         14362 BAKER Kennedy Prince George Secondary 1   12181 BEN HALEVI Charlie Argyle Secondary 2
17525 WEISS Jayden Sutherland 1         14356 VAILLANCOURT Levi Duchess Park 3   17556 RODIG Florian Argyle Secondary 1
17523 BRETT Owen Sutherland 1         14363 STRACHAN Sean Prince George Secondary 2   15174 SPENCE Isaac Argyle Secondary 1
17806 HARRIS Robert Sutherland 2         12499 MORGAN Therin Shas Ti Kelly Road 4   9834 WROBLESKI Julian Argyle Secondary 3
15192 FARBRIDGE Jonathan Moscrop Secondary 1         17670 SCHEMENAUER Will Prince George Secondary 1   15172 FLEET Lucas Argyle Secondary 3
        10776 LAUNDRY Thomas Kleos Open Learning 1   17562 KOS Luka Argyle Secondary 1
        13836 HILL Max Burnaby North Secondary 5   15175 THOMSON Matthew Argyle Secondary 2
          15176 CLARK Ryan Argyle Secondary 2
          17560 LEMANSKI Travis Argyle Secondary 1
 
6
 
Floor
   
6
 
Pommel Horse
   
6
 
Rings
   
6
 
Vault
   
6
 
Parallel Bars
   
6
 
Horizontal Bar
17558 STEWART Blake Argyle Secondary 1   14104 LAM Kyle Moscrop Secondary 2         17425 HOWELL Kaelan Windsor Secondary 3
12180 THOMSON Brandon Argyle Secondary 4   14934 LUNDIN Cooper Fraser Academy 2         17431 LEE Tyson Windsor Secondary 1
12181 BEN HALEVI Charlie Argyle Secondary 2   16524 MA Jordan Sir Winston Churchill 1         14362 BAKER Kennedy Prince George Secondary 1
17556 RODIG Florian Argyle Secondary 1   17524 TURNER Elliott Sutherland 1         14356 VAILLANCOURT Levi Duchess Park 3
15174 SPENCE Isaac Argyle Secondary 1   17525 WEISS Jayden Sutherland 1         14363 STRACHAN Sean Prince George Secondary 2
9834 WROBLESKI Julian Argyle Secondary 3   17523 BRETT Owen Sutherland 1         12499 MORGAN Therin Shas Ti Kelly Road 4
15172 FLEET Lucas Argyle Secondary 3   17806 HARRIS Robert Sutherland 2         17670 SCHEMENAUER Will Prince George Secondary 1
17562 KOS Luka Argyle Secondary 1   15192 FARBRIDGE Jonathan Moscrop Secondary 1         10776 LAUNDRY Thomas Kleos Open Learning 1
15175 THOMSON Matthew Argyle Secondary 2   14671 PANG Kenny Moscrop Secondary 1         13836 HILL Max Burnaby North Secondary 5
15176 CLARK Ryan Argyle Secondary 2   14672 SEO Kevin Moscrop Secondary 1         17428 BITTELL Ben Windsor Secondary 1
17560 LEMANSKI Travis Argyle Secondary 1           17427 BELL Ethan Windsor Secondary 1
17561 CARLSON Trevor Argyle Secondary 1           17426 MENICHELLI FLO Heitor Windsor Secondary 2
9835 WALKER William Argyle Secondary 3          
15173 MAHONY Bjorn Argyle Secondary 1          
Revision 3— Last modified Sun, 25 Feb 2024 16:28:48 -0800 — Generated Sat, 13 Apr 2024 15:55:32 -0700 in 0.014 seconds by kscore.ca