2023 BCSS Provincial Championships
I - MAG Levels 1-5
 
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Pommel Horse
   
1
 
Rings
   
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Parallel Bars
   
1
 
Horizontal Bar
7802 ASHLEY Kyan Earl Marriott 5   9366 JONES Jordan Delta 4   14840 LUNDIN Cooper Fraser Academy 2   14356 VAILLANCOURT Levi Duchess Park 2   14362 BAKER Kennedy Prince George 1   14006 MENICHELLI FLO Heitor Windsor 1
7803 DELF Brian South Delta 5   9739 HULL Gage College Heights 4   12097 LI Patrick University Hill 3   15176 CLARK Ryan Argyle 2   14363 STRACHAN Sean Prince George 1   14936 HARRIS Robert Sutherland 1
14156 KERLUCK Nathan Carihi 5   9063 DELF Daniel South Delta 4   14334 MACNEIL Kieran South Delta 3   9835 WALKER William Argyle 2   14367 TEETAERT Scott Shas Ti Kelly Road 1   14937 ISLER Diego Sutherland 1
9069 LIU Lucas Magee 5   12499 MORGAN Therin Shas Ti Kelly Road 4   14335 LOGAN Luke South Delta 3   9788 WU David Moscrop 2   15172 FLEET Lucas Argyle 1   11552 ROSIMO Jeremiah Moscrop 1
9066 MATTHEYS Christian South Delta 5     12180 THOMSON Brandon Argyle 3   11434 HOWELL Kaelan Windsor 2   12181 BEN HALEVI Charlie Argyle 1   14672 SEO Kevin Moscrop 1
15195 HILL Maxwell Burnaby North 5     9834 WROBLESKI Julian Argyle 3   6969 CARTWRIGHT Isaiah Shas Ti Kelly Road 2   15175 THOMSON Matthew Argyle 1   11560 TIEN-CHOW Brandon Moscrop 1
    12158 DUBOUCHET Thomas Sutherland 3     15173 MAHONY Bjorn Argyle 1   14104 LAM Kyle Moscrop 1
    14333 COOKSLEY Carter Delta 3     15174 SPENCE Isaac Argyle 1   14671 PANG Kenny Moscrop 1
          15192 FARBRIDGE Jonathan Moscrop 1
 
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Pommel Horse
   
2
 
Rings
   
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Parallel Bars
   
2
 
Horizontal Bar
14006 MENICHELLI FLO Heitor Windsor 1   7802 ASHLEY Kyan Earl Marriott 5   9366 JONES Jordan Delta 4   14840 LUNDIN Cooper Fraser Academy 2   14356 VAILLANCOURT Levi Duchess Park 2   14362 BAKER Kennedy Prince George 1
14936 HARRIS Robert Sutherland 1   7803 DELF Brian South Delta 5   9739 HULL Gage College Heights 4   12097 LI Patrick University Hill 3   15176 CLARK Ryan Argyle 2   14363 STRACHAN Sean Prince George 1
14937 ISLER Diego Sutherland 1   14156 KERLUCK Nathan Carihi 5   9063 DELF Daniel South Delta 4   14334 MACNEIL Kieran South Delta 3   9835 WALKER William Argyle 2   14367 TEETAERT Scott Shas Ti Kelly Road 1
11552 ROSIMO Jeremiah Moscrop 1   9069 LIU Lucas Magee 5   12499 MORGAN Therin Shas Ti Kelly Road 4   14335 LOGAN Luke South Delta 3   9788 WU David Moscrop 2   15172 FLEET Lucas Argyle 1
14672 SEO Kevin Moscrop 1   9066 MATTHEYS Christian South Delta 5     12180 THOMSON Brandon Argyle 3   11434 HOWELL Kaelan Windsor 2   12181 BEN HALEVI Charlie Argyle 1
11560 TIEN-CHOW Brandon Moscrop 1   15195 HILL Maxwell Burnaby North 5     9834 WROBLESKI Julian Argyle 3   6969 CARTWRIGHT Isaiah Shas Ti Kelly Road 2   15175 THOMSON Matthew Argyle 1
14104 LAM Kyle Moscrop 1       12158 DUBOUCHET Thomas Sutherland 3     15173 MAHONY Bjorn Argyle 1
14671 PANG Kenny Moscrop 1       14333 COOKSLEY Carter Delta 3     15174 SPENCE Isaac Argyle 1
15192 FARBRIDGE Jonathan Moscrop 1          
 
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Pommel Horse
   
3
 
Rings
   
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Parallel Bars
   
3
 
Horizontal Bar
14362 BAKER Kennedy Prince George 1   14006 MENICHELLI FLO Heitor Windsor 1   7802 ASHLEY Kyan Earl Marriott 5   9366 JONES Jordan Delta 4   14840 LUNDIN Cooper Fraser Academy 2   14356 VAILLANCOURT Levi Duchess Park 2
14363 STRACHAN Sean Prince George 1   14936 HARRIS Robert Sutherland 1   7803 DELF Brian South Delta 5   9739 HULL Gage College Heights 4   12097 LI Patrick University Hill 3   15176 CLARK Ryan Argyle 2
14367 TEETAERT Scott Shas Ti Kelly Road 1   14937 ISLER Diego Sutherland 1   14156 KERLUCK Nathan Carihi 5   9063 DELF Daniel South Delta 4   14334 MACNEIL Kieran South Delta 3   9835 WALKER William Argyle 2
15172 FLEET Lucas Argyle 1   11552 ROSIMO Jeremiah Moscrop 1   9069 LIU Lucas Magee 5   12499 MORGAN Therin Shas Ti Kelly Road 4   14335 LOGAN Luke South Delta 3   9788 WU David Moscrop 2
12181 BEN HALEVI Charlie Argyle 1   14672 SEO Kevin Moscrop 1   9066 MATTHEYS Christian South Delta 5     12180 THOMSON Brandon Argyle 3   11434 HOWELL Kaelan Windsor 2
15175 THOMSON Matthew Argyle 1   11560 TIEN-CHOW Brandon Moscrop 1   15195 HILL Maxwell Burnaby North 5     9834 WROBLESKI Julian Argyle 3   6969 CARTWRIGHT Isaiah Shas Ti Kelly Road 2
15173 MAHONY Bjorn Argyle 1   14104 LAM Kyle Moscrop 1       12158 DUBOUCHET Thomas Sutherland 3  
15174 SPENCE Isaac Argyle 1   14671 PANG Kenny Moscrop 1       14333 COOKSLEY Carter Delta 3  
  15192 FARBRIDGE Jonathan Moscrop 1        
 
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Pommel Horse
   
4
 
Rings
   
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Parallel Bars
   
4
 
Horizontal Bar
14356 VAILLANCOURT Levi Duchess Park 2   14362 BAKER Kennedy Prince George 1   14006 MENICHELLI FLO Heitor Windsor 1   7802 ASHLEY Kyan Earl Marriott 5   9366 JONES Jordan Delta 4   14840 LUNDIN Cooper Fraser Academy 2
15176 CLARK Ryan Argyle 2   14363 STRACHAN Sean Prince George 1   14936 HARRIS Robert Sutherland 1   7803 DELF Brian South Delta 5   9739 HULL Gage College Heights 4   12097 LI Patrick University Hill 3
9835 WALKER William Argyle 2   14367 TEETAERT Scott Shas Ti Kelly Road 1   14937 ISLER Diego Sutherland 1   14156 KERLUCK Nathan Carihi 5   9063 DELF Daniel South Delta 4   14334 MACNEIL Kieran South Delta 3
9788 WU David Moscrop 2   15172 FLEET Lucas Argyle 1   11552 ROSIMO Jeremiah Moscrop 1   9069 LIU Lucas Magee 5   12499 MORGAN Therin Shas Ti Kelly Road 4   14335 LOGAN Luke South Delta 3
11434 HOWELL Kaelan Windsor 2   12181 BEN HALEVI Charlie Argyle 1   14672 SEO Kevin Moscrop 1   9066 MATTHEYS Christian South Delta 5     12180 THOMSON Brandon Argyle 3
6969 CARTWRIGHT Isaiah Shas Ti Kelly Road 2   15175 THOMSON Matthew Argyle 1   11560 TIEN-CHOW Brandon Moscrop 1   15195 HILL Maxwell Burnaby North 5     9834 WROBLESKI Julian Argyle 3
  15173 MAHONY Bjorn Argyle 1   14104 LAM Kyle Moscrop 1       12158 DUBOUCHET Thomas Sutherland 3
  15174 SPENCE Isaac Argyle 1   14671 PANG Kenny Moscrop 1       14333 COOKSLEY Carter Delta 3
    15192 FARBRIDGE Jonathan Moscrop 1      
 
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Pommel Horse
   
5
 
Rings
   
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Parallel Bars
   
5
 
Horizontal Bar
14840 LUNDIN Cooper Fraser Academy 2   14356 VAILLANCOURT Levi Duchess Park 2   14362 BAKER Kennedy Prince George 1   14006 MENICHELLI FLO Heitor Windsor 1   7802 ASHLEY Kyan Earl Marriott 5   9366 JONES Jordan Delta 4
12097 LI Patrick University Hill 3   15176 CLARK Ryan Argyle 2   14363 STRACHAN Sean Prince George 1   14936 HARRIS Robert Sutherland 1   7803 DELF Brian South Delta 5   9739 HULL Gage College Heights 4
14334 MACNEIL Kieran South Delta 3   9835 WALKER William Argyle 2   14367 TEETAERT Scott Shas Ti Kelly Road 1   14937 ISLER Diego Sutherland 1   14156 KERLUCK Nathan Carihi 5   9063 DELF Daniel South Delta 4
14335 LOGAN Luke South Delta 3   9788 WU David Moscrop 2   15172 FLEET Lucas Argyle 1   11552 ROSIMO Jeremiah Moscrop 1   9069 LIU Lucas Magee 5   12499 MORGAN Therin Shas Ti Kelly Road 4
12180 THOMSON Brandon Argyle 3   11434 HOWELL Kaelan Windsor 2   12181 BEN HALEVI Charlie Argyle 1   14672 SEO Kevin Moscrop 1   9066 MATTHEYS Christian South Delta 5  
9834 WROBLESKI Julian Argyle 3   6969 CARTWRIGHT Isaiah Shas Ti Kelly Road 2   15175 THOMSON Matthew Argyle 1   11560 TIEN-CHOW Brandon Moscrop 1   15195 HILL Maxwell Burnaby North 5  
12158 DUBOUCHET Thomas Sutherland 3     15173 MAHONY Bjorn Argyle 1   14104 LAM Kyle Moscrop 1    
14333 COOKSLEY Carter Delta 3     15174 SPENCE Isaac Argyle 1   14671 PANG Kenny Moscrop 1    
      15192 FARBRIDGE Jonathan Moscrop 1    
 
6
 
Floor
   
6
 
Pommel Horse
   
6
 
Rings
   
6
 
Vault
   
6
 
Parallel Bars
   
6
 
Horizontal Bar
9366 JONES Jordan Delta 4   14840 LUNDIN Cooper Fraser Academy 2   14356 VAILLANCOURT Levi Duchess Park 2   14362 BAKER Kennedy Prince George 1   14006 MENICHELLI FLO Heitor Windsor 1   7802 ASHLEY Kyan Earl Marriott 5
9739 HULL Gage College Heights 4   12097 LI Patrick University Hill 3   15176 CLARK Ryan Argyle 2   14363 STRACHAN Sean Prince George 1   14936 HARRIS Robert Sutherland 1   7803 DELF Brian South Delta 5
9063 DELF Daniel South Delta 4   14334 MACNEIL Kieran South Delta 3   9835 WALKER William Argyle 2   14367 TEETAERT Scott Shas Ti Kelly Road 1   14937 ISLER Diego Sutherland 1   14156 KERLUCK Nathan Carihi 5
12499 MORGAN Therin Shas Ti Kelly Road 4   14335 LOGAN Luke South Delta 3   9788 WU David Moscrop 2   15172 FLEET Lucas Argyle 1   11552 ROSIMO Jeremiah Moscrop 1   9069 LIU Lucas Magee 5
  12180 THOMSON Brandon Argyle 3   11434 HOWELL Kaelan Windsor 2   12181 BEN HALEVI Charlie Argyle 1   14672 SEO Kevin Moscrop 1   9066 MATTHEYS Christian South Delta 5
  9834 WROBLESKI Julian Argyle 3   6969 CARTWRIGHT Isaiah Shas Ti Kelly Road 2   15175 THOMSON Matthew Argyle 1   11560 TIEN-CHOW Brandon Moscrop 1   15195 HILL Maxwell Burnaby North 5
  12158 DUBOUCHET Thomas Sutherland 3     15173 MAHONY Bjorn Argyle 1   14104 LAM Kyle Moscrop 1  
  14333 COOKSLEY Carter Delta 3     15174 SPENCE Isaac Argyle 1   14671 PANG Kenny Moscrop 1  
        15192 FARBRIDGE Jonathan Moscrop 1  
Revision 8— Last modified Thu, 09 Mar 2023 18:08:26 -0800 — Generated Thu, 29 Feb 2024 08:19:17 -0800 in 0.021 seconds by kscore.ca