BC Secondary School Provincials
Session 1
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
5318 SPRAKE jade Elgin Park Secondary 2   3475 HEDSTROM Nyah Constable Neil Bruce Middle 2   6922 MACKENZIE Jordyn Brooks Secondary School 2   5376 MAI Michele Moscrop Secondary 2
9889 ELDERGILL Annika Sutherland Secondary 2   1583 BULLEN Claire South Delta Secondary 2   7046 SAPANTA Vanessa St Thomas Aquinas Regional Secondary 2   5379 MAH Maya Moscrop Secondary 2
5320 MCLEAN nyla Elgin Park Secondary 2   1598 HOPKINS Melanie South Delta Secondary 2   7047 KIM Chelsea St Thomas Aquinas Regional Secondary 2   5384 WARREN Karen Moscrop Secondary 2
5324 NESBIT ava Earl Marriott Secondary 2   2783 HOLLINGER Kyomi South Delta Secondary 2   7048 BURRAN Kiana St Thomas Aquinas Regional Secondary 2   5385 LIU Mary Moscrop Secondary 2
6451 DEYNEKO Katia R C Palmer Secondary 2   2815 BRAGAGNOLO Jade South Delta Secondary 2   7145 HAYES Ember Ballenas Secondary 2   6440 GLASSFORD Brooklyn Quesnel Junior 2
6453 PHU Samantha Robert Alexander McMath Secondary 2   2821 CHOW Kaiya Southpointe Academy 2   7146 ARKWRIGHT Megan Ballenas Secondary 2   6441 JOLLY Sydney Quesnel Junior 2
5152 TULK Pippa York House 2   2824 BAINS Reese Cambie Secondary 2   3065 HEADEY Christina Sa-hali Secondary 2   6442 MCCROY Danae North Cariboo Christian  2
7109 OZAKI Ailie Point Grey Secondary 2   2830 MEHER Hasi North Delta Secondary 2   3066 SAUNDERS Jaime Sa-hali Secondary 2   6953 HASSELBACH Kirsten Prince George Secondary 2
5135 ADRIAN Brynn Kitsilano Secondary 2   5459 MARSDEN Anna Delta Secondary 2   5293 LAWRENCE Jordis Valleyview Secondary 2   6954 LETORIA Jordan Prince George Secondary 2
6947 ZOLLNER Yara Sutherland Secondary 2   5461 KRYGER Natasha Delta Secondary 2   1735 VINZENZ Alex Mark R Isfeld Senior Secondary 2   6960 SOMMERVILLE Alicia Kelly Road Secondary 2
7007 GOH Robyn Windsor Secondary 2   7099 DESCHAMPS Saila Argyle Secondary 2   1739 OELKE Briana Highland Secondary 2   6968 COLE Audrey Kelly Road Secondary 2
7015 MONTAGUE Jordyn Windsor Secondary 2   7101 FERNANDES Leticia Argyle Secondary 2   5559 CARLSON Kyra Georges P Vanier Secondary 2   6970 BRYANT Paige Kelly Road Secondary 2
7150 SHEEL Maggie Lord Byng 2   7106 HENRY Madelyn Argyle Secondary 2   5749 MOEN Alexia Carihi Secondary 2   6972 DEBRUYN Abagail Duchess Park Secondary 2
9886 HUNGERFORD Isobel West Van Secondary 2   3239 CONROY Kaelen Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary 2   5866 CARTER Cassidy Carihi Secondary 2   6979 WILLOWS Kyra College Heights Secondary 2
7151 LEE Rebecca Lord Byng 2   3481 PILATO Olivia Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary 2   7147 WAY-NEE Tianna Ballenas Secondary 2   6982 SANDS Emma College Heights Secondary 2
7152 BARRY Megan Lord Byng 2      
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
5385 LIU Mary Moscrop Secondary 2   5324 NESBIT ava Earl Marriott Secondary 2   2783 HOLLINGER Kyomi South Delta Secondary 2   7048 BURRAN Kiana St Thomas Aquinas Regional Secondary 2
6440 GLASSFORD Brooklyn Quesnel Junior 2   6451 DEYNEKO Katia R C Palmer Secondary 2   2815 BRAGAGNOLO Jade South Delta Secondary 2   7145 HAYES Ember Ballenas Secondary 2
6441 JOLLY Sydney Quesnel Junior 2   6453 PHU Samantha Robert Alexander McMath Secondary 2   2821 CHOW Kaiya Southpointe Academy 2   7146 ARKWRIGHT Megan Ballenas Secondary 2
6442 MCCROY Danae North Cariboo Christian  2   5152 TULK Pippa York House 2   2824 BAINS Reese Cambie Secondary 2   3065 HEADEY Christina Sa-hali Secondary 2
6953 HASSELBACH Kirsten Prince George Secondary 2   7109 OZAKI Ailie Point Grey Secondary 2   2830 MEHER Hasi North Delta Secondary 2   3066 SAUNDERS Jaime Sa-hali Secondary 2
6954 LETORIA Jordan Prince George Secondary 2   5135 ADRIAN Brynn Kitsilano Secondary 2   5459 MARSDEN Anna Delta Secondary 2   5293 LAWRENCE Jordis Valleyview Secondary 2
6960 SOMMERVILLE Alicia Kelly Road Secondary 2   6947 ZOLLNER Yara Sutherland Secondary 2   5461 KRYGER Natasha Delta Secondary 2   1735 VINZENZ Alex Mark R Isfeld Senior Secondary 2
6968 COLE Audrey Kelly Road Secondary 2   7007 GOH Robyn Windsor Secondary 2   7099 DESCHAMPS Saila Argyle Secondary 2   1739 OELKE Briana Highland Secondary 2
6970 BRYANT Paige Kelly Road Secondary 2   7015 MONTAGUE Jordyn Windsor Secondary 2   7101 FERNANDES Leticia Argyle Secondary 2   5559 CARLSON Kyra Georges P Vanier Secondary 2
6972 DEBRUYN Abagail Duchess Park Secondary 2   7150 SHEEL Maggie Lord Byng 2   7106 HENRY Madelyn Argyle Secondary 2   5749 MOEN Alexia Carihi Secondary 2
6979 WILLOWS Kyra College Heights Secondary 2   9886 HUNGERFORD Isobel West Van Secondary 2   3239 CONROY Kaelen Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary 2   5866 CARTER Cassidy Carihi Secondary 2
6982 SANDS Emma College Heights Secondary 2   7151 LEE Rebecca Lord Byng 2   3481 PILATO Olivia Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary 2   7147 WAY-NEE Tianna Ballenas Secondary 2
5376 MAI Michele Moscrop Secondary 2   7152 BARRY Megan Lord Byng 2   3475 HEDSTROM Nyah Constable Neil Bruce Middle 2   6922 MACKENZIE Jordyn Brooks Secondary School 2
5379 MAH Maya Moscrop Secondary 2   5318 SPRAKE jade Elgin Park Secondary 2   1583 BULLEN Claire South Delta Secondary 2   7046 SAPANTA Vanessa St Thomas Aquinas Regional Secondary 2
5384 WARREN Karen Moscrop Secondary 2   9889 ELDERGILL Annika Sutherland Secondary 2   1598 HOPKINS Melanie South Delta Secondary 2   7047 KIM Chelsea St Thomas Aquinas Regional Secondary 2
  5320 MCLEAN nyla Elgin Park Secondary 2    
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
3065 HEADEY Christina Sa-hali Secondary 2   6442 MCCROY Danae North Cariboo Christian  2   5152 TULK Pippa York House 2   2824 BAINS Reese Cambie Secondary 2
3066 SAUNDERS Jaime Sa-hali Secondary 2   6953 HASSELBACH Kirsten Prince George Secondary 2   7109 OZAKI Ailie Point Grey Secondary 2   2830 MEHER Hasi North Delta Secondary 2
5293 LAWRENCE Jordis Valleyview Secondary 2   6954 LETORIA Jordan Prince George Secondary 2   5135 ADRIAN Brynn Kitsilano Secondary 2   5459 MARSDEN Anna Delta Secondary 2
1735 VINZENZ Alex Mark R Isfeld Senior Secondary 2   6960 SOMMERVILLE Alicia Kelly Road Secondary 2   6947 ZOLLNER Yara Sutherland Secondary 2   5461 KRYGER Natasha Delta Secondary 2
1739 OELKE Briana Highland Secondary 2   6968 COLE Audrey Kelly Road Secondary 2   7007 GOH Robyn Windsor Secondary 2   7099 DESCHAMPS Saila Argyle Secondary 2
5559 CARLSON Kyra Georges P Vanier Secondary 2   6970 BRYANT Paige Kelly Road Secondary 2   7015 MONTAGUE Jordyn Windsor Secondary 2   7101 FERNANDES Leticia Argyle Secondary 2
5749 MOEN Alexia Carihi Secondary 2   6972 DEBRUYN Abagail Duchess Park Secondary 2   7150 SHEEL Maggie Lord Byng 2   7106 HENRY Madelyn Argyle Secondary 2
5866 CARTER Cassidy Carihi Secondary 2   6979 WILLOWS Kyra College Heights Secondary 2   9886 HUNGERFORD Isobel West Van Secondary 2   3239 CONROY Kaelen Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary 2
7147 WAY-NEE Tianna Ballenas Secondary 2   6982 SANDS Emma College Heights Secondary 2   7151 LEE Rebecca Lord Byng 2   3481 PILATO Olivia Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary 2
6922 MACKENZIE Jordyn Brooks Secondary School 2   5376 MAI Michele Moscrop Secondary 2   7152 BARRY Megan Lord Byng 2   3475 HEDSTROM Nyah Constable Neil Bruce Middle 2
7046 SAPANTA Vanessa St Thomas Aquinas Regional Secondary 2   5379 MAH Maya Moscrop Secondary 2   5318 SPRAKE jade Elgin Park Secondary 2   1583 BULLEN Claire South Delta Secondary 2
7047 KIM Chelsea St Thomas Aquinas Regional Secondary 2   5384 WARREN Karen Moscrop Secondary 2   9889 ELDERGILL Annika Sutherland Secondary 2   1598 HOPKINS Melanie South Delta Secondary 2
7048 BURRAN Kiana St Thomas Aquinas Regional Secondary 2   5385 LIU Mary Moscrop Secondary 2   5320 MCLEAN nyla Elgin Park Secondary 2   2783 HOLLINGER Kyomi South Delta Secondary 2
7145 HAYES Ember Ballenas Secondary 2   6440 GLASSFORD Brooklyn Quesnel Junior 2   5324 NESBIT ava Earl Marriott Secondary 2   2815 BRAGAGNOLO Jade South Delta Secondary 2
7146 ARKWRIGHT Megan Ballenas Secondary 2   6441 JOLLY Sydney Quesnel Junior 2   6451 DEYNEKO Katia R C Palmer Secondary 2   2821 CHOW Kaiya Southpointe Academy 2
    6453 PHU Samantha Robert Alexander McMath Secondary 2  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
5461 KRYGER Natasha Delta Secondary 2   1735 VINZENZ Alex Mark R Isfeld Senior Secondary 2   6960 SOMMERVILLE Alicia Kelly Road Secondary 2   6947 ZOLLNER Yara Sutherland Secondary 2
7099 DESCHAMPS Saila Argyle Secondary 2   1739 OELKE Briana Highland Secondary 2   6968 COLE Audrey Kelly Road Secondary 2   7007 GOH Robyn Windsor Secondary 2
7101 FERNANDES Leticia Argyle Secondary 2   5559 CARLSON Kyra Georges P Vanier Secondary 2   6970 BRYANT Paige Kelly Road Secondary 2   7015 MONTAGUE Jordyn Windsor Secondary 2
7106 HENRY Madelyn Argyle Secondary 2   5749 MOEN Alexia Carihi Secondary 2   6972 DEBRUYN Abagail Duchess Park Secondary 2   7150 SHEEL Maggie Lord Byng 2
3239 CONROY Kaelen Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary 2   5866 CARTER Cassidy Carihi Secondary 2   6979 WILLOWS Kyra College Heights Secondary 2   9886 HUNGERFORD Isobel West Van Secondary 2
3481 PILATO Olivia Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary 2   7147 WAY-NEE Tianna Ballenas Secondary 2   6982 SANDS Emma College Heights Secondary 2   7151 LEE Rebecca Lord Byng 2
3475 HEDSTROM Nyah Constable Neil Bruce Middle 2   6922 MACKENZIE Jordyn Brooks Secondary School 2   5376 MAI Michele Moscrop Secondary 2   7152 BARRY Megan Lord Byng 2
1583 BULLEN Claire South Delta Secondary 2   7046 SAPANTA Vanessa St Thomas Aquinas Regional Secondary 2   5379 MAH Maya Moscrop Secondary 2   5318 SPRAKE jade Elgin Park Secondary 2
1598 HOPKINS Melanie South Delta Secondary 2   7047 KIM Chelsea St Thomas Aquinas Regional Secondary 2   5384 WARREN Karen Moscrop Secondary 2   9889 ELDERGILL Annika Sutherland Secondary 2
2783 HOLLINGER Kyomi South Delta Secondary 2   7048 BURRAN Kiana St Thomas Aquinas Regional Secondary 2   5385 LIU Mary Moscrop Secondary 2   5320 MCLEAN nyla Elgin Park Secondary 2
2815 BRAGAGNOLO Jade South Delta Secondary 2   7145 HAYES Ember Ballenas Secondary 2   6440 GLASSFORD Brooklyn Quesnel Junior 2   5324 NESBIT ava Earl Marriott Secondary 2
2821 CHOW Kaiya Southpointe Academy 2   7146 ARKWRIGHT Megan Ballenas Secondary 2   6441 JOLLY Sydney Quesnel Junior 2   6451 DEYNEKO Katia R C Palmer Secondary 2
2824 BAINS Reese Cambie Secondary 2   3065 HEADEY Christina Sa-hali Secondary 2   6442 MCCROY Danae North Cariboo Christian  2   6453 PHU Samantha Robert Alexander McMath Secondary 2
2830 MEHER Hasi North Delta Secondary 2   3066 SAUNDERS Jaime Sa-hali Secondary 2   6953 HASSELBACH Kirsten Prince George Secondary 2   5152 TULK Pippa York House 2
5459 MARSDEN Anna Delta Secondary 2   5293 LAWRENCE Jordis Valleyview Secondary 2   6954 LETORIA Jordan Prince George Secondary 2   7109 OZAKI Ailie Point Grey Secondary 2
      5135 ADRIAN Brynn Kitsilano Secondary 2
Revision 3 — Last modified Thu, 07 Mar 2019 18:32:10 -0800 — Generated Wed, 20 Nov 2019 12:03:15 -0800 in 0.015 seconds by kscore.ca