Ed Vincent Invitational 2024
WAG Session 1A: Level 1 & 2
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
13599 ANDERSON Rowan Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   15937 CROWE Blakley Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 2   16440 MORI Arianna Twist & Flip Gymnastics CCP 2   16353 CHAE Lia Airdrie Edge Gymnastics CCP 2
99014 BYERS Malia Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   14276 MORVAN Minah Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 2   16441 MORETON Brooke Twist & Flip Gymnastics CCP 2   16354 ELLIS Alyvia Airdrie Edge Gymnastics CCP 2
13601 RATKE Adele Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   15698 CLARKE Ruby Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15845 RISKE Yzabel Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 2   15661 AURET Rose Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2
15734 CLARK Adelyn Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   14705 CLARKE Stella St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 2   14297 CHUNG Peyton Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 1   15666 GREENWOOD Lylee Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2
15735 COTTRELL Chantelle Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   15778 KATERENCHUK Elena St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15803 WILTSHIRE JOHNSTONE Autumn Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 2   15668 HALL Reese Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2
15736 BELEC Gemma Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   16017 KINKAIDE Sofia St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 1   15844 DAI Ella Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 2   15671 MERTA Paisley Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2
13605 PETERSON Natalie Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   14679 BUTT Kaisley St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15804 PRANKE Kyla Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 1   15674 RODGERS Matea Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2
  15784 BROOKS Norah St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 1   15805 BRAND FLEURY Presley Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 1   15678 STAFFORD Piper Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
15661 AURET Rose Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2   99014 BYERS Malia Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   15698 CLARKE Ruby Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15845 RISKE Yzabel Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 2
15666 GREENWOOD Lylee Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2   13601 RATKE Adele Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   14705 CLARKE Stella St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 2   14297 CHUNG Peyton Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 1
15668 HALL Reese Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15734 CLARK Adelyn Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   15778 KATERENCHUK Elena St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15803 WILTSHIRE JOHNSTONE Autumn Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 2
15671 MERTA Paisley Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15735 COTTRELL Chantelle Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   16017 KINKAIDE Sofia St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 1   15844 DAI Ella Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 2
15674 RODGERS Matea Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15736 BELEC Gemma Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   14679 BUTT Kaisley St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15804 PRANKE Kyla Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 1
15678 STAFFORD Piper Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2   13605 PETERSON Natalie Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   15784 BROOKS Norah St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 1   15805 BRAND FLEURY Presley Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 1
16353 CHAE Lia Airdrie Edge Gymnastics CCP 2   13599 ANDERSON Rowan Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   15937 CROWE Blakley Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 2   16440 MORI Arianna Twist & Flip Gymnastics CCP 2
16354 ELLIS Alyvia Airdrie Edge Gymnastics CCP 2     14276 MORVAN Minah Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 2   16441 MORETON Brooke Twist & Flip Gymnastics CCP 2
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
15803 WILTSHIRE JOHNSTONE Autumn Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 2   15668 HALL Reese Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2   13601 RATKE Adele Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   15778 KATERENCHUK Elena St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 2
15844 DAI Ella Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 2   15671 MERTA Paisley Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15734 CLARK Adelyn Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   16017 KINKAIDE Sofia St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 1
15804 PRANKE Kyla Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 1   15674 RODGERS Matea Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15735 COTTRELL Chantelle Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   14679 BUTT Kaisley St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 2
15805 BRAND FLEURY Presley Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 1   15678 STAFFORD Piper Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15736 BELEC Gemma Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   15784 BROOKS Norah St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 1
16440 MORI Arianna Twist & Flip Gymnastics CCP 2   16353 CHAE Lia Airdrie Edge Gymnastics CCP 2   13605 PETERSON Natalie Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   15937 CROWE Blakley Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 2
16441 MORETON Brooke Twist & Flip Gymnastics CCP 2   16354 ELLIS Alyvia Airdrie Edge Gymnastics CCP 2   13599 ANDERSON Rowan Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   14276 MORVAN Minah Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 2
15845 RISKE Yzabel Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 2   15661 AURET Rose Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2   99014 BYERS Malia Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2   15698 CLARKE Ruby Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 2
14297 CHUNG Peyton Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 1   15666 GREENWOOD Lylee Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2     14705 CLARKE Stella St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 2
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
14679 BUTT Kaisley St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15804 PRANKE Kyla Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 1   15674 RODGERS Matea Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15734 CLARK Adelyn Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2
15784 BROOKS Norah St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 1   15805 BRAND FLEURY Presley Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 1   15678 STAFFORD Piper Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15735 COTTRELL Chantelle Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2
15937 CROWE Blakley Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 2   16440 MORI Arianna Twist & Flip Gymnastics CCP 2   16353 CHAE Lia Airdrie Edge Gymnastics CCP 2   15736 BELEC Gemma Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2
14276 MORVAN Minah Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 2   16441 MORETON Brooke Twist & Flip Gymnastics CCP 2   16354 ELLIS Alyvia Airdrie Edge Gymnastics CCP 2   13605 PETERSON Natalie Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2
15698 CLARKE Ruby Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15845 RISKE Yzabel Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 2   15661 AURET Rose Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2   13599 ANDERSON Rowan Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2
14705 CLARKE Stella St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 2   14297 CHUNG Peyton Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 1   15666 GREENWOOD Lylee Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2   99014 BYERS Malia Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2
15778 KATERENCHUK Elena St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 2   15803 WILTSHIRE JOHNSTONE Autumn Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 2   15668 HALL Reese Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2   13601 RATKE Adele Gymtastics Gym Club CCP 2
16017 KINKAIDE Sofia St. Albert Gymnastics Club CCP 1   15844 DAI Ella Glenmore Gymnastic Club CCP 2   15671 MERTA Paisley Wainwright Gymnastics Club CCP 2  
Revision 5— Last modified Thu, 01 Feb 2024 17:34:43 -0700 — Generated Thu, 29 Feb 2024 09:11:47 -0700 in 0.007 seconds by kscore.ca