Ed Vincent Invitational
WAG Session 1A:Level 7
 
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Uneven Bars
   
1
 
Balance Beam
   
1
 
Floor
14233 SMYLIE Emma Altadore CCP 7C   13228 KUTZ Makendra Foothills GymStars CCP 7B   14377 BECK Caia Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7C   4580 EVANS Charley West Wind Gymnastics Club CCP 7C
14232 SMYLIE Sierra Altadore CCP 7B   14414 CLARK Paige North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7A   12713 BAKER Jana Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7D   4581 EVANS Ryleigh West Wind Gymnastics Club CCP 7C
8707 OKUMA Kanako Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7A   13702 TAN Juanna North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   12714 CARBOL Maya Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7C   4587 WIGAND Rylee West Wind Gymnastics Club CCP 7A
14040 REIBEN Paige Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   13715 BLACKBURN Ellianna North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   12715 HOWARD Roberta Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7D   13279 ROSS Amelia YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D
11256 PUURUNEN Kaija Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7C   13708 PRASEUTSITH Phet North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7C   12716 NATT Syra Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7D   11374 ROASTING Lily YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D
785 TRINADAD Mirabelle Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   13716 SUNDAC Anna North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7A   14374 MCDONALD Claire Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7B   11373 LOZERON Emily YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D
5021 PORTER Iris Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   13709 ELAHIE-MOORE Aaliyah North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   14375 OTEINO Kenya Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7C   11375 ROBINSON Jessalyn YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D
796 PELLETIER Allison Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7B     14376 BRANDT Angelica Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7C   13272 KINZER Brooke YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D
 
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Uneven Bars
   
2
 
Balance Beam
   
2
 
Floor
4587 WIGAND Rylee West Wind Gymnastics Club CCP 7A   8707 OKUMA Kanako Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7A   14414 CLARK Paige North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7A   12714 CARBOL Maya Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7C
13279 ROSS Amelia YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D   14040 REIBEN Paige Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   13702 TAN Juanna North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   12715 HOWARD Roberta Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7D
11374 ROASTING Lily YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D   11256 PUURUNEN Kaija Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7C   13715 BLACKBURN Ellianna North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   12716 NATT Syra Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7D
11373 LOZERON Emily YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D   785 TRINADAD Mirabelle Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   13708 PRASEUTSITH Phet North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7C   14374 MCDONALD Claire Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7B
11375 ROBINSON Jessalyn YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D   5021 PORTER Iris Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   13716 SUNDAC Anna North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7A   14375 OTEINO Kenya Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7C
13272 KINZER Brooke YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D   796 PELLETIER Allison Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   13709 ELAHIE-MOORE Aaliyah North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   14376 BRANDT Angelica Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7C
4580 EVANS Charley West Wind Gymnastics Club CCP 7C   14233 SMYLIE Emma Altadore CCP 7C   13228 KUTZ Makendra Foothills GymStars CCP 7B   14377 BECK Caia Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7C
4581 EVANS Ryleigh West Wind Gymnastics Club CCP 7C   14232 SMYLIE Sierra Altadore CCP 7B     12713 BAKER Jana Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7D
 
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Uneven Bars
   
3
 
Balance Beam
   
3
 
Floor
12716 NATT Syra Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7D   11374 ROASTING Lily YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D   11256 PUURUNEN Kaija Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7C   13702 TAN Juanna North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7B
14374 MCDONALD Claire Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7B   11373 LOZERON Emily YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D   785 TRINADAD Mirabelle Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   13715 BLACKBURN Ellianna North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7B
14375 OTEINO Kenya Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7C   11375 ROBINSON Jessalyn YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D   5021 PORTER Iris Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   13708 PRASEUTSITH Phet North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7C
14376 BRANDT Angelica Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7C   13272 KINZER Brooke YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D   796 PELLETIER Allison Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   13716 SUNDAC Anna North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7A
14377 BECK Caia Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7C   4580 EVANS Charley West Wind Gymnastics Club CCP 7C   14233 SMYLIE Emma Altadore CCP 7C   13709 ELAHIE-MOORE Aaliyah North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7B
12713 BAKER Jana Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7D   4581 EVANS Ryleigh West Wind Gymnastics Club CCP 7C   14232 SMYLIE Sierra Altadore CCP 7B   13228 KUTZ Makendra Foothills GymStars CCP 7B
12714 CARBOL Maya Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7C   4587 WIGAND Rylee West Wind Gymnastics Club CCP 7A   8707 OKUMA Kanako Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7A   14414 CLARK Paige North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7A
12715 HOWARD Roberta Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7D   13279 ROSS Amelia YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D   14040 REIBEN Paige Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7B  
 
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Uneven Bars
   
4
 
Balance Beam
   
4
 
Floor
13715 BLACKBURN Ellianna North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   14375 OTEINO Kenya Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7C   11375 ROBINSON Jessalyn YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D   5021 PORTER Iris Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7B
13708 PRASEUTSITH Phet North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7C   14376 BRANDT Angelica Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7C   13272 KINZER Brooke YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D   796 PELLETIER Allison Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7B
13716 SUNDAC Anna North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7A   14377 BECK Caia Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7C   4580 EVANS Charley West Wind Gymnastics Club CCP 7C   14233 SMYLIE Emma Altadore CCP 7C
13709 ELAHIE-MOORE Aaliyah North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   12713 BAKER Jana Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7D   4581 EVANS Ryleigh West Wind Gymnastics Club CCP 7C   14232 SMYLIE Sierra Altadore CCP 7B
13228 KUTZ Makendra Foothills GymStars CCP 7B   12714 CARBOL Maya Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7C   4587 WIGAND Rylee West Wind Gymnastics Club CCP 7A   8707 OKUMA Kanako Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7A
14414 CLARK Paige North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7A   12715 HOWARD Roberta Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7D   13279 ROSS Amelia YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D   14040 REIBEN Paige Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7B
13702 TAN Juanna North Edmonton Gymnastics Club CCP 7B   12716 NATT Syra Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7D   11374 ROASTING Lily YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D   11256 PUURUNEN Kaija Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7C
  14374 MCDONALD Claire Calgary Gymnastics Centre CCP 7B   11373 LOZERON Emily YEG Gymnastics CCP 7D   785 TRINADAD Mirabelle Canmore Illusions Gymnastics Club CCP 7B
Revision 9— Last modified Sun, 26 Feb 2023 10:31:56 -0700 — Generated Mon, 24 Jun 2024 03:20:41 -0600 in 0.012 seconds by kscore.ca