Ed Vincent Invitational
1: All MAG
 
1
 
Floor
   
1
 
Pommel Horse
   
1
 
Rings
   
1
 
Vault
   
1
 
Parallel Bars
   
1
 
Horizontal Bar
   
1
 
Physical Testing
3669 DORLAND Chase Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5872 LAENGER Alessandro Altadore Prov 1A   4030 HALIBURTON Charlie CIGC Prov 1A   4345 STADDON Jack Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   5509 PETTIGREW George University of Calgary Prov 1C   4029 NORRIS Grady CIGC Prov 2   4028 MALCOLM Evan CIGC Prov 3
3670 HULL Daxton Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5873 PEREZ-PASZTY Debanhi Altadore Prov 1B   5371 RIDGLEY Ewan CIGC Prov 1A   4350 SCOTT Mackay Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   5514 MULVALE Ethan University of Calgary Prov 1A   2165 KANASHIRO Tobey Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 2   2166 FLACK Isaiah Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 3
3671 SCHEIRMAN Hunter Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5875 ROY Jace Altadore Prov 1A   5370 LEMAY Sam CIGC Prov 1A   3661 HANSEN Martin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A   4638 BREEDLOVE Jesse University of Calgary Prov 1B   5196 OSMOND William Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 2   3665 SOOS Austin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 3
3674 GAYNOR Talon Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5877 WEINSCHENCK Nate Altadore Prov 1B   4338 ADRIAO Anderson Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3673 MINKEN Mason Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   5510 GRIENER Kenneth University of Calgary Prov 1C   4633 MENDEZ Jose University of Calgary Prov 2   3767 SERIGHT Tiergan West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 3
4632 HOPPER Logan University of Calgary Elite 1   5868 COTE Gage Altadore Prov 1A   3675 DOBAY Caleb Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   9002 MARKIDES Ahwin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   5511 PINGO Logan University of Calgary Prov 1B   4634 NEALON Wyatt University of Calgary Prov 2   1061 MEIER Rhys Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 3
4631 GRABLIAUSKAS Majus University of Calgary Elite 1   5876 VARGA Tristan Altadore Prov 1B   5197 BEAUDIN Daniel Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3682 GOULD Miller Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   5614 GRIMES Ryker West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1B   5515 ACKRILL Tyler University of Calgary Prov 2  
3662 SOOS Nate Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 2   5874 ROBINSON Wyatt Altadore Prov 1A   3678 LEBARON Evan Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A   6088 MASSOP Niklas Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A   3765 SERIGHT Sebastian West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1B   4636 SHEPARD Brandon University of Calgary Prov 2  
5512 MUELLER Anthony University of Calgary Elite 2     3679 MELANSON Evan Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3683 JONES Parker Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   5824 MCKEITH Tyler West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1C   4635 SEREDINSKI Marek University of Calgary Prov 2  
    4342 MINKEN Finley Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   4351 FERNANDES Savio Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3774 METZ Ezra West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 2   1064 INCH Tilsyn Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 2  
        5615 LOW Solon West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1C   1063 CROCKETT Taiki Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 2  
          4281 WEBB Danek Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 1C  
 
2
 
Floor
   
2
 
Pommel Horse
   
2
 
Rings
   
2
 
Vault
   
2
 
Parallel Bars
   
2
 
Horizontal Bar
   
2
 
Physical Testing
2166 FLACK Isaiah Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 3   3671 SCHEIRMAN Hunter Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5875 ROY Jace Altadore Prov 1A   5370 LEMAY Sam CIGC Prov 1A   3661 HANSEN Martin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A   4638 BREEDLOVE Jesse University of Calgary Prov 1B   4633 MENDEZ Jose University of Calgary Prov 2
3665 SOOS Austin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 3   3674 GAYNOR Talon Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5877 WEINSCHENCK Nate Altadore Prov 1B   4338 ADRIAO Anderson Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3673 MINKEN Mason Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   5510 GRIENER Kenneth University of Calgary Prov 1C   4634 NEALON Wyatt University of Calgary Prov 2
3767 SERIGHT Tiergan West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 3   4632 HOPPER Logan University of Calgary Elite 1   5868 COTE Gage Altadore Prov 1A   3675 DOBAY Caleb Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   9002 MARKIDES Ahwin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   5511 PINGO Logan University of Calgary Prov 1B   5515 ACKRILL Tyler University of Calgary Prov 2
1061 MEIER Rhys Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 3   4631 GRABLIAUSKAS Majus University of Calgary Elite 1   5876 VARGA Tristan Altadore Prov 1B   5197 BEAUDIN Daniel Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3682 GOULD Miller Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   5614 GRIMES Ryker West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1B   4636 SHEPARD Brandon University of Calgary Prov 2
4028 MALCOLM Evan CIGC Prov 3   3662 SOOS Nate Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 2   5874 ROBINSON Wyatt Altadore Prov 1A   3678 LEBARON Evan Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A   6088 MASSOP Niklas Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A   3765 SERIGHT Sebastian West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1B   4635 SEREDINSKI Marek University of Calgary Prov 2
  5512 MUELLER Anthony University of Calgary Elite 2   5872 LAENGER Alessandro Altadore Prov 1A   3679 MELANSON Evan Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3683 JONES Parker Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   5824 MCKEITH Tyler West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1C   1064 INCH Tilsyn Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 2
  3669 DORLAND Chase Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5873 PEREZ-PASZTY Debanhi Altadore Prov 1B   4342 MINKEN Finley Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   4351 FERNANDES Savio Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3774 METZ Ezra West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 2   1063 CROCKETT Taiki Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 2
  3670 HULL Daxton Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1     4030 HALIBURTON Charlie CIGC Prov 1A   4345 STADDON Jack Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   5615 LOW Solon West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1C   4281 WEBB Danek Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 1C
      5371 RIDGLEY Ewan CIGC Prov 1A   4350 SCOTT Mackay Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   5509 PETTIGREW George University of Calgary Prov 1C   4029 NORRIS Grady CIGC Prov 2
          5514 MULVALE Ethan University of Calgary Prov 1A   2165 KANASHIRO Tobey Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 2
            5196 OSMOND William Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 2
 
3
 
Floor
   
3
 
Pommel Horse
   
3
 
Rings
   
3
 
Vault
   
3
 
Parallel Bars
   
3
 
Horizontal Bar
   
3
 
Physical Testing
4636 SHEPARD Brandon University of Calgary Prov 2   3665 SOOS Austin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 3   4632 HOPPER Logan University of Calgary Elite 1   5868 COTE Gage Altadore Prov 1A   3675 DOBAY Caleb Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   9002 MARKIDES Ahwin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   5511 PINGO Logan University of Calgary Prov 1B
4635 SEREDINSKI Marek University of Calgary Prov 2   3767 SERIGHT Tiergan West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 3   4631 GRABLIAUSKAS Majus University of Calgary Elite 1   5876 VARGA Tristan Altadore Prov 1B   5197 BEAUDIN Daniel Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3682 GOULD Miller Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   5614 GRIMES Ryker West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1B
1064 INCH Tilsyn Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 2   1061 MEIER Rhys Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 3   3662 SOOS Nate Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 2   5874 ROBINSON Wyatt Altadore Prov 1A   3678 LEBARON Evan Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A   6088 MASSOP Niklas Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A   3765 SERIGHT Sebastian West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1B
1063 CROCKETT Taiki Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 2   4028 MALCOLM Evan CIGC Prov 3   5512 MUELLER Anthony University of Calgary Elite 2   5872 LAENGER Alessandro Altadore Prov 1A   3679 MELANSON Evan Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3683 JONES Parker Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   5824 MCKEITH Tyler West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1C
4281 WEBB Danek Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 1C   2166 FLACK Isaiah Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 3   3669 DORLAND Chase Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5873 PEREZ-PASZTY Debanhi Altadore Prov 1B   4342 MINKEN Finley Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   4351 FERNANDES Savio Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3774 METZ Ezra West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 2
4029 NORRIS Grady CIGC Prov 2     3670 HULL Daxton Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5875 ROY Jace Altadore Prov 1A   4030 HALIBURTON Charlie CIGC Prov 1A   4345 STADDON Jack Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   5615 LOW Solon West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1C
2165 KANASHIRO Tobey Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 2     3671 SCHEIRMAN Hunter Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5877 WEINSCHENCK Nate Altadore Prov 1B   5371 RIDGLEY Ewan CIGC Prov 1A   4350 SCOTT Mackay Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   5509 PETTIGREW George University of Calgary Prov 1C
5196 OSMOND William Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 2     3674 GAYNOR Talon Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1     5370 LEMAY Sam CIGC Prov 1A   3661 HANSEN Martin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A   5514 MULVALE Ethan University of Calgary Prov 1A
4633 MENDEZ Jose University of Calgary Prov 2         4338 ADRIAO Anderson Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3673 MINKEN Mason Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   4638 BREEDLOVE Jesse University of Calgary Prov 1B
4634 NEALON Wyatt University of Calgary Prov 2             5510 GRIENER Kenneth University of Calgary Prov 1C
5515 ACKRILL Tyler University of Calgary Prov 2            
 
4
 
Floor
   
4
 
Pommel Horse
   
4
 
Rings
   
4
 
Vault
   
4
 
Parallel Bars
   
4
 
Horizontal Bar
   
4
 
Physical Testing
3765 SERIGHT Sebastian West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1B   1063 CROCKETT Taiki Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 2   3767 SERIGHT Tiergan West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 3   3662 SOOS Nate Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 2   5876 VARGA Tristan Altadore Prov 1B   3678 LEBARON Evan Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A   6088 MASSOP Niklas Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A
5824 MCKEITH Tyler West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1C   4281 WEBB Danek Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 1C   1061 MEIER Rhys Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 3   5512 MUELLER Anthony University of Calgary Elite 2   5874 ROBINSON Wyatt Altadore Prov 1A   3679 MELANSON Evan Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3683 JONES Parker Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B
3774 METZ Ezra West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 2   4029 NORRIS Grady CIGC Prov 2   4028 MALCOLM Evan CIGC Prov 3   3669 DORLAND Chase Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5872 LAENGER Alessandro Altadore Prov 1A   4342 MINKEN Finley Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   4351 FERNANDES Savio Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C
5615 LOW Solon West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1C   2165 KANASHIRO Tobey Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 2   2166 FLACK Isaiah Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 3   3670 HULL Daxton Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5873 PEREZ-PASZTY Debanhi Altadore Prov 1B   4030 HALIBURTON Charlie CIGC Prov 1A   4345 STADDON Jack Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C
5509 PETTIGREW George University of Calgary Prov 1C   5196 OSMOND William Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 2   3665 SOOS Austin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 3   3671 SCHEIRMAN Hunter Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5875 ROY Jace Altadore Prov 1A   5371 RIDGLEY Ewan CIGC Prov 1A   4350 SCOTT Mackay Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C
5514 MULVALE Ethan University of Calgary Prov 1A   4633 MENDEZ Jose University of Calgary Prov 2     3674 GAYNOR Talon Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5877 WEINSCHENCK Nate Altadore Prov 1B   5370 LEMAY Sam CIGC Prov 1A   3661 HANSEN Martin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A
4638 BREEDLOVE Jesse University of Calgary Prov 1B   4634 NEALON Wyatt University of Calgary Prov 2     4632 HOPPER Logan University of Calgary Elite 1   5868 COTE Gage Altadore Prov 1A   4338 ADRIAO Anderson Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3673 MINKEN Mason Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B
5510 GRIENER Kenneth University of Calgary Prov 1C   5515 ACKRILL Tyler University of Calgary Prov 2     4631 GRABLIAUSKAS Majus University of Calgary Elite 1     3675 DOBAY Caleb Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   9002 MARKIDES Ahwin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B
5511 PINGO Logan University of Calgary Prov 1B   4636 SHEPARD Brandon University of Calgary Prov 2         5197 BEAUDIN Daniel Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3682 GOULD Miller Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B
5614 GRIMES Ryker West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1B   4635 SEREDINSKI Marek University of Calgary Prov 2          
  1064 INCH Tilsyn Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 2          
 
5
 
Floor
   
5
 
Pommel Horse
   
5
 
Rings
   
5
 
Vault
   
5
 
Parallel Bars
   
5
 
Horizontal Bar
   
5
 
Physical Testing
4351 FERNANDES Savio Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3774 METZ Ezra West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 2   4029 NORRIS Grady CIGC Prov 2   1061 MEIER Rhys Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 3   3669 DORLAND Chase Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5872 LAENGER Alessandro Altadore Prov 1A   4342 MINKEN Finley Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C
4345 STADDON Jack Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   5615 LOW Solon West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1C   2165 KANASHIRO Tobey Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 2   4028 MALCOLM Evan CIGC Prov 3   3670 HULL Daxton Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5873 PEREZ-PASZTY Debanhi Altadore Prov 1B   4030 HALIBURTON Charlie CIGC Prov 1A
4350 SCOTT Mackay Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   5509 PETTIGREW George University of Calgary Prov 1C   5196 OSMOND William Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 2   2166 FLACK Isaiah Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 3   3671 SCHEIRMAN Hunter Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5875 ROY Jace Altadore Prov 1A   5371 RIDGLEY Ewan CIGC Prov 1A
3661 HANSEN Martin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A   5514 MULVALE Ethan University of Calgary Prov 1A   4633 MENDEZ Jose University of Calgary Prov 2   3665 SOOS Austin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 3   3674 GAYNOR Talon Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5877 WEINSCHENCK Nate Altadore Prov 1B   5370 LEMAY Sam CIGC Prov 1A
3673 MINKEN Mason Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   4638 BREEDLOVE Jesse University of Calgary Prov 1B   4634 NEALON Wyatt University of Calgary Prov 2   3767 SERIGHT Tiergan West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 3   4632 HOPPER Logan University of Calgary Elite 1   5868 COTE Gage Altadore Prov 1A   4338 ADRIAO Anderson Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C
9002 MARKIDES Ahwin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   5510 GRIENER Kenneth University of Calgary Prov 1C   5515 ACKRILL Tyler University of Calgary Prov 2     4631 GRABLIAUSKAS Majus University of Calgary Elite 1   5876 VARGA Tristan Altadore Prov 1B   3675 DOBAY Caleb Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B
3682 GOULD Miller Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   5511 PINGO Logan University of Calgary Prov 1B   4636 SHEPARD Brandon University of Calgary Prov 2     3662 SOOS Nate Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 2   5874 ROBINSON Wyatt Altadore Prov 1A   5197 BEAUDIN Daniel Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C
6088 MASSOP Niklas Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A   5614 GRIMES Ryker West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1B   4635 SEREDINSKI Marek University of Calgary Prov 2     5512 MUELLER Anthony University of Calgary Elite 2     3678 LEBARON Evan Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A
3683 JONES Parker Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   3765 SERIGHT Sebastian West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1B   1064 INCH Tilsyn Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 2         3679 MELANSON Evan Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C
  5824 MCKEITH Tyler West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1C   1063 CROCKETT Taiki Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 2        
    4281 WEBB Danek Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 1C        
 
6
 
Floor
   
6
 
Pommel Horse
   
6
 
Rings
   
6
 
Vault
   
6
 
Parallel Bars
   
6
 
Horizontal Bar
   
6
 
Physical Testing
5371 RIDGLEY Ewan CIGC Prov 1A   4350 SCOTT Mackay Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   5509 PETTIGREW George University of Calgary Prov 1C   4633 MENDEZ Jose University of Calgary Prov 2   4028 MALCOLM Evan CIGC Prov 3   3671 SCHEIRMAN Hunter Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5875 ROY Jace Altadore Prov 1A
5370 LEMAY Sam CIGC Prov 1A   3661 HANSEN Martin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A   5514 MULVALE Ethan University of Calgary Prov 1A   4634 NEALON Wyatt University of Calgary Prov 2   2166 FLACK Isaiah Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 3   3674 GAYNOR Talon Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5877 WEINSCHENCK Nate Altadore Prov 1B
4338 ADRIAO Anderson Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3673 MINKEN Mason Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   4638 BREEDLOVE Jesse University of Calgary Prov 1B   5515 ACKRILL Tyler University of Calgary Prov 2   3665 SOOS Austin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 3   4632 HOPPER Logan University of Calgary Elite 1   5868 COTE Gage Altadore Prov 1A
3675 DOBAY Caleb Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   9002 MARKIDES Ahwin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   5510 GRIENER Kenneth University of Calgary Prov 1C   4636 SHEPARD Brandon University of Calgary Prov 2   3767 SERIGHT Tiergan West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 3   4631 GRABLIAUSKAS Majus University of Calgary Elite 1   5876 VARGA Tristan Altadore Prov 1B
5197 BEAUDIN Daniel Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3682 GOULD Miller Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   5511 PINGO Logan University of Calgary Prov 1B   4635 SEREDINSKI Marek University of Calgary Prov 2   1061 MEIER Rhys Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 3   3662 SOOS Nate Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 2   5874 ROBINSON Wyatt Altadore Prov 1A
3678 LEBARON Evan Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A   6088 MASSOP Niklas Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A   5614 GRIMES Ryker West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1B   1064 INCH Tilsyn Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 2     5512 MUELLER Anthony University of Calgary Elite 2   5872 LAENGER Alessandro Altadore Prov 1A
3679 MELANSON Evan Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3683 JONES Parker Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   3765 SERIGHT Sebastian West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1B   1063 CROCKETT Taiki Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 2     3669 DORLAND Chase Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1   5873 PEREZ-PASZTY Debanhi Altadore Prov 1B
4342 MINKEN Finley Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   4351 FERNANDES Savio Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   5824 MCKEITH Tyler West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1C   4281 WEBB Danek Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 1C     3670 HULL Daxton Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1  
4030 HALIBURTON Charlie CIGC Prov 1A   4345 STADDON Jack Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3774 METZ Ezra West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 2   4029 NORRIS Grady CIGC Prov 2      
    5615 LOW Solon West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1C   2165 KANASHIRO Tobey Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 2      
      5196 OSMOND William Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 2      
 
7
 
Floor
   
7
 
Pommel Horse
   
7
 
Rings
   
7
 
Vault
   
7
 
Parallel Bars
   
7
 
Horizontal Bar
   
7
 
Physical Testing
5868 COTE Gage Altadore Prov 1A   4338 ADRIAO Anderson Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3673 MINKEN Mason Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   4638 BREEDLOVE Jesse University of Calgary Prov 1B   4636 SHEPARD Brandon University of Calgary Prov 2   2166 FLACK Isaiah Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 3   4632 HOPPER Logan University of Calgary Elite 1
5876 VARGA Tristan Altadore Prov 1B   3675 DOBAY Caleb Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   9002 MARKIDES Ahwin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   5510 GRIENER Kenneth University of Calgary Prov 1C   4635 SEREDINSKI Marek University of Calgary Prov 2   3665 SOOS Austin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 3   4631 GRABLIAUSKAS Majus University of Calgary Elite 1
5874 ROBINSON Wyatt Altadore Prov 1A   5197 BEAUDIN Daniel Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3682 GOULD Miller Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   5511 PINGO Logan University of Calgary Prov 1B   1064 INCH Tilsyn Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 2   3767 SERIGHT Tiergan West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 3   3662 SOOS Nate Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 2
5872 LAENGER Alessandro Altadore Prov 1A   3678 LEBARON Evan Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A   6088 MASSOP Niklas Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A   5614 GRIMES Ryker West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1B   1063 CROCKETT Taiki Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 2   1061 MEIER Rhys Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 3   5512 MUELLER Anthony University of Calgary Elite 2
5873 PEREZ-PASZTY Debanhi Altadore Prov 1B   3679 MELANSON Evan Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3683 JONES Parker Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1B   3765 SERIGHT Sebastian West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1B   4281 WEBB Danek Phoenix Gymnastics Centre Prov 1C   4028 MALCOLM Evan CIGC Prov 3   3669 DORLAND Chase Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1
5875 ROY Jace Altadore Prov 1A   4342 MINKEN Finley Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   4351 FERNANDES Savio Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   5824 MCKEITH Tyler West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1C   4029 NORRIS Grady CIGC Prov 2     3670 HULL Daxton Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1
5877 WEINSCHENCK Nate Altadore Prov 1B   4030 HALIBURTON Charlie CIGC Prov 1A   4345 STADDON Jack Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   3774 METZ Ezra West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 2   2165 KANASHIRO Tobey Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 2     3671 SCHEIRMAN Hunter Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1
  5371 RIDGLEY Ewan CIGC Prov 1A   4350 SCOTT Mackay Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1C   5615 LOW Solon West Wind Gymnastics Boys Prov 1C   5196 OSMOND William Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 2     3674 GAYNOR Talon Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Elite 1
  5370 LEMAY Sam CIGC Prov 1A   3661 HANSEN Martin Gymtastics Gym Club MAG Prov 1A   5509 PETTIGREW George University of Calgary Prov 1C   4633 MENDEZ Jose University of Calgary Prov 2    
      5514 MULVALE Ethan University of Calgary Prov 1A   4634 NEALON Wyatt University of Calgary Prov 2    
        5515 ACKRILL Tyler University of Calgary Prov 2    
Revision 9 — Last modified Fri, 08 Feb 2019 16:21:39 -0700 — Generated Thu, 20 Jun 2019 14:26:35 -0600 in 0.038 seconds by kscore.ca